Saturday Club Race

June 17th 2017

Triple A Main Results

Tie Breaker: Winner of A3

4WD Buggy

Driver Points A1 A2 A3
LUIS TORRES 3 18/5:12.430 16/5:05.985 18/5:02.620
IVAN GARCIA 4 18/5:20.907 18/5:02.238 10/2:45.153
OMAR ISANDER 4 18/5:10.331 18/5:13.618 17/5:06.360
RAFA SABATIER 4 17/5:05.164 18/5:10.555 17/5:03.033
GABRIEL DIAZ 8 17/5:10.535 16/5:20.152 17/5:06.047
AXEL SANTOS 9 15/5:09.883 17/5:13.289 16/5:16.267
JEAN MICHAEL HERNANDEZ 13 16/5:00.657 10/3:00.964 5/1:19.330
RAMON ARCE 16 13/5:13.035 12/5:01.411 0/0:00.0
TEAM AVILES 16 15/5:16.899 0/0:00.0 0/0:00.0

BUGGY 2WD

Driver Points A1 A2 A3
PEPITO COLON 2 19/5:08.977 19/5:18.843 19/5:08.331
CHOTO MENDEZ 3 18/5:05.061 19/5:15.818 19/5:13.249
LUIS TORRES 5 18/5:04.629 18/5:15.185 18/5:01.695
RAFA SABATIER 7 18/5:12.252 18/5:13.284 18/5:02.738
YUKA 9 18/5:07.907 17/5:02.567 18/5:05.925
VICTOR SANTANA 13 17/5:00.679 17/5:13.592 18/5:18.342
IVAN GARCIA 13 17/5:10.632 16/5:02.460 18/5:06.813
ANDY BAEZ 13 18/5:09.368 9/2:33.099 0/0:00.0

BUGGY 2WD

Driver Points A1 A2 A3
ESTEBAN ESCUDERO 2 18/5:02.990 18/5:11.504 0/0:00.0
CHARLIE TECH 3 18/5:05.547 16/5:02.489 18/5:08.167
GABRIEL DIAZ 5 17/5:05.366 17/5:08.180 18/5:14.089
CARLOS CARABALLO 6 16/5:00.830 17/5:04.289 18/5:18.424
AXEL SANTOS 8 13/3:57.974 16/5:02.613 18/5:15.625
MICHAEL HERNANDEZ 9 17/5:05.138 16/5:13.054 17/5:11.041
HECTOR TRUKO LOPEZ 10 17/5:09.400 16/5:07.856 18/5:25.098

BUGGY 2WD

Driver Points A1 A2 A3
JUAN C. AGUIRRE 2 16/5:13.642 16/5:05.196 17/5:00.942
LUISITO 4 16/5:00.322 15/5:01.250 16/5:16.030
ERIC ALTERNATIVE 4 16/5:04.853 15/5:00.330 16/5:14.117
ARTURO GARCIA 8 2/0:28.644 15/5:03.093 16/5:21.349
ZOBEIDA OCASIO 10 13/5:01.295 15/5:11.848 15/5:05.744
GILBERTO GONZALEZ 10 14/5:17.519 14/5:14.075 14/5:00.527
JB 13 12/5:11.786 12/5:01.969 14/5:13.820

BUGGY 2WD

Driver Points A1 A2 A3
TEAM AVILES 2 16/5:05.838 17/5:15.125 17/5:04.360
ADRIAN FAGUNDO 4 15/5:12.949 15/5:07.944 16/5:19.222
RAMON ARCE 6 6/2:04.197 13/5:05.771 14/5:22.863
YEYO 7 13/5:02.656 12/5:20.669 13/5:26.181
JORGE SIERRA 9 11/5:08.693 12/5:12.643 12/5:17.084
KEVIN GUZMAN 10 13/5:16.880 0/0:00.0 0/0:00.0
CAPI 14 0/0:00.0 0/0:00.0 0/0:00.0
EFRAIN PRIETO 16 0/0:00.0 0/0:00.0 0/0:00.0

STADIUM TRUCKS

Driver Points A1 A2 A3
OMAR ISANDER 2 18/5:03.163 18/5:05.695 18/5:16.803
IVAN GARCIA 3 17/5:01.194 18/5:08.545 18/5:03.375
CHARLIE TECH 6 17/5:05.976 17/5:11.633 16/5:14.645
HECTOR TRUKO LOPEZ 7 17/5:16.957 17/5:17.267 17/5:12.507
ARNALDI PASTRANA 10 16/5:11.458 15/5:07.550 15/5:18.473
ARTURO GARCIA 11 15/5:04.998 15/5:11.032 15/5:13.503
YEYO 14 13/5:13.888 13/5:09.171 14/5:03.784

STADIUM TRUCKS

Driver Points A1 A2 A3
ZOBEIDA OCASIO 2 15/5:20.588 15/5:18.478 14/5:22.122
CAPI 4 1/0:05.821 13/5:12.100 15/5:00.737
ELIAS VAZQUEZ 4 14/5:16.100 13/5:00.782 14/5:20.624
ALEX FAGUNDO 6 5/1:37.814 12/5:06.264 14/5:06.930
JORGE SIERRA 8 12/5:05.861 12/5:11.601 12/5:17.794
RAUL IBARRA 9 12/5:16.817 12/5:25.683 13/5:09.393
EFRAIN PRIETO 14 0/0:00.0 0/0:00.0 0/0:00.0

JUNIOR CLASS

Driver Points A1 A2 A3
YADIEL HERNANDEZ 2 14/5:07.352 13/5:00.227 14/5:06.319
ANDRES BAEZ 4 13/5:18.367 13/5:16.247 13/5:12.803
DIEGO FAGUNDO 6 12/5:57.296 12/5:53.723 13/5:18.563
ARNALDI PASTRANA JR. 8 12/5:20.343 11/5:20.227 11/5:01.008
WALDY RODRIGUEZ 8 11/5:04.535 11/5:03.895 12/5:21.084
OMAR PUCHALES 12 9/5:30.323 10/5:27.587 8/4:53.167
Rafa Sabatier jr 13 9/5:27.055 6/3:30.349 0/0:00.0
JEREMY CARABALLO 16 1/2:41.094 0/0:00.0 0/0:00.0