Sunday Club Race

February 11th 2018

Triple A Main Results

Tie Breaker: Winner of A3

13.5 Buggy

Driver Points A1 A2 A3
Maldanado Jr, Michael 2 23/5:10.013 23/5:12.623 0/0:00.0
Domenico, Jim 3 23/5:12.370 22/5:06.902 22/5:04.433
Folle, Steve 5 23/5:11.006 22/5:09.290 21/5:03.544
Stokes, Jarrod 7 22/5:06.341 21/5:00.444 22/5:07.452
Kurtchi, Jade 8 22/5:02.661 22/5:11.385 21/5:03.091
Breasbois, Matt 9 22/5:14.908 21/5:03.526 22/5:08.205
Sturghill, Rob 11 22/5:15.504 21/5:12.066 21/5:00.720
Daluge, Scott 15 21/5:03.788 20/5:03.266 21/5:05.024

Modified 4WD

Driver Points A1 A2 A3
Evans, Dustin 2 24/5:04.427 24/5:10.004 0/0:00.0
Ballinger, Zeke 3 24/5:11.013 23/5:09.386 23/5:00.594
Kurtchi, Andrew 5 24/5:17.883 23/5:05.970 23/5:11.439
Whitt, Tyler 6 23/5:05.168 23/5:05.299 5/1:16.398
Tennies, Gregory 10 23/5:12.598 22/5:00.756 22/5:08.862
Folle, Steve 10 23/5:15.858 22/5:11.288 22/5:01.849
Stokes, Jarrod 10 21/5:01.030 22/5:05.458 22/5:01.098
Bergeron, Skyler 11 22/5:07.235 22/5:01.481 22/5:04.935

13.5 Truck

Driver Points A1 A2 A3
Kupper, Mike 2 21/5:01.960 22/5:12.121 0/0:00.0
Domenico, Jim 3 20/5:10.030 21/5:04.365 22/5:13.515
Sellers, Kurt 5 21/5:10.727 21/5:07.141 21/5:05.605
Paulsen, Issac 7 20/5:09.548 21/5:07.938 21/5:06.010
Fischer, Travis 7 21/5:04.290 13/3:17.595 20/5:07.849
Bosworth, Corey 8 20/5:05.148 20/5:13.300 21/5:11.365
Church, Brad 12 19/5:08.458 19/5:00.060 19/5:07.993
Bettis, Jeff 14 18/5:08.044 19/5:05.363 19/5:08.953

Modified Buggy

Driver Points A1 A2 A3
Evans, Dustin 2 24/5:07.611 24/5:11.198 0/0:00.0
Kurtchi, Andrew 3 23/5:04.596 23/5:06.590 23/5:10.781
Ballinger, Zeke 4 23/5:04.755 23/5:03.726 23/5:11.982
Marsh, Chris 8 22/5:08.560 22/5:02.461 23/5:12.984
Whitt, Tyler 8 22/5:01.526 22/5:02.260 22/5:01.182
Folle, Steve 10 22/5:03.794 18/4:12.307 22/5:08.308
Maldanado Jr, Michael 12 22/5:12.199 22/5:05.246 21/5:02.392
Bergeron, Skyler 14 21/5:01.967 21/5:06.976 21/5:03.300

17.5 Buggy

Driver Points A1 A2 A3
Oleary, John 3 21/5:06.868 21/5:12.662 20/5:07.890
Finning, Brandon 3 21/5:15.869 21/5:08.096 21/5:11.710
Bettis, Jeff 5 20/5:01.559 21/5:22.893 21/5:11.162
Davis, Craig 5 0/0:00.0 20/5:01.778 21/5:11.018
Bartlett, Chad 9 20/5:01.553 20/5:15.160 20/5:04.298
Manenti, Shane 9 20/5:10.475 20/5:12.868 20/5:03.718
Kabeiseman, Matt 11 20/5:00.073 0/0:00.0 0/0:00.0
Foster, Bob 13 20/5:09.990 19/5:03.475 20/5:13.022

13.5 4WD

Driver Points A1 A2 A3
Tennies, Gregory 2 22/5:02.242 23/5:09.674 0/0:00.0
Marsh, Chris 3 22/5:08.499 23/5:10.692 22/5:00.414
Domenico, Jim 5 22/5:12.440 22/5:02.631 22/5:00.847
Maldanado Jr, Michael 6 22/5:02.557 12/2:50.058 22/5:04.789
Schmer, Kyle 7 22/5:06.469 21/5:04.594 22/5:12.543
Lorenz, Chase 8 7/1:46.555 18/4:26.448 22/5:04.394
Nalls, Kendra 11 21/5:08.137 0/0:00.0 22/5:10.310
Kupper, Mike 14 18/4:27.142 0/0:00.0 21/5:02.170

40+ Masters 13.5 Buggy

Driver Points A1 A2 A3
Marsh, Chris 2 23/5:10.338 21/5:00.071 23/5:18.327
Kurtchi, Jade 3 22/5:08.229 22/5:07.890 22/5:15.355
Folle, Steve 5 22/5:12.100 21/5:03.566 22/5:04.101
Sellers, Kurt 7 21/5:01.423 21/5:01.108 22/5:13.632
Daluge, Scott 8 22/5:19.028 21/5:01.970 14/3:18.373
Sturghill, Rob 10 21/5:06.567 21/5:11.371 22/5:11.374
Kupper, Mike 11 21/5:01.178 21/5:09.502 20/5:01.481
Reagle, Robert 16 20/5:09.172 20/5:10.409 0/0:00.0

17.5 Buggy - Expert

Driver Points A1 A2 A3
Domenico, Jim 2 22/5:04.375 23/5:11.829 0/0:00.0
Lorenz, Chase 3 22/5:04.574 22/5:04.632 22/5:11.072
Kurtchi, Jade 5 21/5:13.199 22/5:07.661 21/5:01.095
Breasbois, Matt 7 22/5:09.900 22/5:11.282 21/5:04.298
Evans, Nathan 8 21/5:09.279 21/5:00.245 21/5:01.505
Kupper, Mike 9 22/5:11.879 21/5:05.104 21/5:02.935
Bosworth, Corey 11 21/5:13.584 21/5:06.265 21/5:02.803
Daluge, Scott 12 21/5:06.267 21/5:10.388 21/5:07.401