Winners
Piper Plumbing & Heating Coupes
C@R Auto 17.5 Sprints
Tim's White Mt. Garage Sportsmen
Sabourn Electric Street Stocks
Round 1
1Tim's White Mt. Garage Sportsmen
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Nick Wolf | 32/3:02.893 | 4.867 | |
2 2. Krystal Mckinney | 27/3:00.428 | 5.620 | |
1 3. Marissa Mckinney | 20/3:06.437 | 6.964 | |
3 4. Patricia E | 19/3:03.164 | 5.287 |
2Sabourn Electric Street Stocks
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Lucas Wheeler | 34/3:05.373 | 4.911 | |
4 2. Chris Spear | 33/3:10.029 | 4.941 | |
5 3. Todd Boyce | 30/3:03.996 | 5.537 | |
1 4. Chris Goodbout | 29/3:05.911 | 5.214 | |
2 5. Craig Mckinney | 28/3:02.152 | 5.279 |
3C@R Auto 17.5 Sprints
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Chris Spear | 33/3:00.379 | 4.821 | |
2 2. Chris Goodbout | 33/3:04.101 | 5.113 | |
3 3. Walter Joyce | 32/3:00.266 | 5.082 | |
1 4. Lucas Wheeler | 29/3:00.153 | 4.811 |
4Piper Plumbing & Heating Coupes
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Chris Spear | 34/3:05.126 | 4.940 | |
2 2. Walter Joyce | 33/3:05.464 | 5.003 | |
1 3. Chris Goodbout | 28/3:05.431 | 5.145 |
Round 2
1Tim's White Mt. Garage Sportsmen
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nick Wolf | 33/3:01.971 | 4.830 | |
2 2. Krystal Mckinney | 28/3:01.050 | 5.511 | |
3 3. Marissa Mckinney | 23/3:01.833 | 6.434 | |
4 4. Patricia E | 21/3:05.475 | 5.573 |
2Sabourn Electric Street Stocks
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Chris Spear | 32/3:01.252 | 4.986 | |
1 2. Lucas Wheeler | 32/3:03.756 | 4.859 | |
5 3. Craig Mckinney | 32/3:10.515 | 5.136 | |
3 4. Todd Boyce | 30/3:04.731 | 5.027 | |
4 5. Chris Goodbout | 30/3:05.859 | 5.155 |
3C@R Auto 17.5 Sprints
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Chris Spear | 35/3:00.990 | 4.904 | |
4 2. Lucas Wheeler | 34/3:00.480 | 4.890 | |
3 3. Walter Joyce | 33/3:05.202 | 5.005 | |
2 4. Chris Goodbout | 31/3:03.054 | 5.030 |
4Piper Plumbing & Heating Coupes
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Chris Spear | 34/2:56.548 | 4.951 | |
2 2. Walter Joyce | 32/2:52.979 | 5.096 | |
3 3. Chris Goodbout | 29/2:55.841 | 5.099 |
Round 3
1Tim's White Mt. Garage Sportsmen
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nick Wolf | 44/4:03.054 | 4.846 | |
2 2. Krystal Mckinney | 36/4:03.716 | 5.476 | |
4 3. Patricia E | 31/4:04.605 | 4.977 | |
3 4. Marissa Mckinney | 30/4:09.748 | 6.671 |
2Sabourn Electric Street Stocks
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Lucas Wheeler | 46/4:03.386 | 4.898 | |
2 2. Chris Spear | 45/4:00.509 | 4.814 | |
3 3. Craig Mckinney | 42/4:02.520 | 5.072 | |
5 4. Chris Goodbout | 39/4:04.259 | 5.175 | |
4 5. Todd Boyce | 15/1:37.518 | 5.371 |
3C@R Auto 17.5 Sprints
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Lucas Wheeler | 43/4:01.105 | 4.792 | |
1 2. Chris Spear | 43/4:03.462 | 4.005 | |
4 3. Walter Joyce | 42/4:04.898 | 4.995 | |
3 4. Chris Goodbout | 37/3:32.601 | 5.019 |
4Piper Plumbing & Heating Coupes
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Chris Spear | 46/4:04.174 | 4.858 | |
2 2. Walter Joyce | 44/4:03.810 | 5.075 | |
3 3. Chris Goodbout | 38/4:02.178 | 5.272 |