Winners
Sportsman (2WD Only)
SuperSport
Round 1
1F1
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Todd Rizzo | 31/10:08.015 | 18.718 | |
2 2. Marc Drennen | 10/4:41.916 | 25.893 | |
3 3. Cedric Collins | 0/0:00.0 | ||
4 4. Hau-Ching Liao | 0/0:00.0 |
2Sportsman (2WD Only)
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Al Gerace | 27/10:16.452 | 20.212 | |
2 2. Byron Soublet | 26/10:18.058 | 20.676 | |
3 3. Brandon Soublet | 6/2:09.594 | 19.883 |
3SuperSport
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. John Ng | 31/10:14.257 | 18.775 | |
4 2. Kurt Jamrus | 30/10:02.715 | 18.534 | |
3 3. Bill Casey | 26/10:17.089 | 20.184 | |
2 4. Doug Wallace | 18/6:56.941 | 19.641 | |
5 5. Ken Kimbrow | 4/1:52.752 | 21.647 |
5STC
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Hau-Ching Liao | 31/10:00.157 | 18.474 | |
2 2. David Tamira | 29/10:15.940 | 18.947 | |
1 3. Danny Pacho | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 2
1F1
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Hau-Ching Liao | 21/8:13.195 | 20.087 | |
1 2. Todd Rizzo | 18/5:50.882 | 18.189 | |
2 3. Marc Drennen | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 4. Cedric Collins | 0/0:00.0 |
2Sportsman (2WD Only)
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Al Gerace | 29/10:06.781 | 19.870 | |
2 2. Byron Soublet | 27/10:13.083 | 20.005 | |
3 3. Brandon Soublet | 24/8:04.912 | 18.823 |
3SuperSport
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Kurt Jamrus | 31/10:01.299 | 18.358 | |
1 2. John Ng | 31/10:03.395 | 18.735 | |
2 3. Doug Wallace | 30/10:01.782 | 18.510 | |
5 4. Ken Kimbrow | 21/7:38.150 | 19.114 | |
3 5. Bill Casey | 5/1:57.716 | 20.936 |
4STC
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Arnold Mercado | 34/10:06.954 | 17.278 | |
4 2. Victor Garcia | 34/10:17.085 | 17.474 | |
3 3. John Burnett | 11/7:33.456 | 18.877 | |
2 4. Cedric Collins | 10/3:30.402 | 18.653 |
5STC
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Hau-Ching Liao | 31/10:14.508 | 18.793 | |
1 2. Danny Pacho | 30/10:06.628 | 18.348 | |
2 3. David Tamira | 7/2:34.873 | 18.900 |
Round 3
1STC
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Arnold Mercado | 98/30:04.241 | 17.441 | |
5 2. Danny Pacho | 83/30:15.251 | 19.158 | |
6 3. David Tamira | 77/30:13.676 | 19.006 | |
3 4. John Burnett | 70/21:44.997 | 17.327 | |
7 5. Cedric Collins | 61/26:28.072 | 18.501 | |
2 6. Victor Garcia | 26/8:56.527 | 17.986 | |
4 7. Hau-Ching Liao | 17/30:19.174 | 19.985 |
2Sportsman (2WD Only)
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Al Gerace | 58/20:16.250 | 19.103 | |
2 2. Byron Soublet | 57/20:12.837 | 19.284 | |
3 3. Brandon Soublet | 0/0:00.0 |
4SuperSport
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. John Ng | 75/25:00.365 | 19.274 | |
1 2. Kurt Jamrus | 73/25:06.793 | 18.786 | |
3 3. Doug Wallace | 68/24:12.086 | 18.935 | |
4 4. Bill Casey | 66/25:04.694 | 20.055 | |
5 5. Ken Kimbrow | 18/7:31.508 | 20.562 |