Winners
Bombers
SC Sportsman
21.5 Late Model
21.5 Sprint
17.5 Late Models
Short Course Open 2wd
Mudboss SC
Outlaw Sprint
Round 4
4Short Course Open 2wd
E Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
10 1. Jeremiah Anderson | 62/4:03.499 | 3.725 | |
13 2. Jaden Brooks | 61/4:02.440 | 3.786 | |
8 3. Richard Peters | 59/4:01.079 | 3.645 | |
11 4. Chad Steiner | 57/4:01.601 | 3.911 | |
9 5. Bernie Casto | 14/0:58.967 | 3.976 | |
12 6. J.D. Snyder | 6/0:23.597 | 3.936 | |
7 7. Timmy Snyder | 0/0:00.0 |
13Bombers
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Curtis Turner | 54/4:03.800 | 4.303 | |
3 2. Rickey Appleman | 52/4:03.005 | 4.221 | |
2 3. Cory Adams | 48/4:00.157 | 4.240 |
14Novice
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Bill Conley | 30/3:05.004 | 4.560 | |
4 2. Cameron Lore | 28/3:03.744 | 5.052 | |
2 3. Carter Jones | 26/3:04.702 | 4.994 | |
5 4. Kaylee Reaman | 25/2:08.306 | 5.207 | |
6 5. Brayden Berry | 20/1:39.626 | 47.899 | |
3 6. Rebecca Mitten | 0/0:00.0 |
1521.5 Late Model
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Ronnie Whitt | 50/4:03.165 | 4.016 | |
6 2. Matthew Adkins | 49/4:00.952 | 4.118 | |
1 3. Rodney Leffler | 49/4:02.654 | 3.959 | |
3 4. Tj Layne | 47/4:03.536 | 3.442 | |
5 5. Cole Demint | 45/4:00.011 | 4.340 | |
4 6. Chad Whitt | 44/4:01.741 | 4.207 |
1621.5 Sprint
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Lemaster | 57/4:02.821 | 3.826 | |
3 2. Dakota Pell | 54/4:01.946 | 4.088 | |
2 3. Rusty Lore | 15/1:02.867 | 3.909 |
17Novice
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Matthew Cole | 34/3:04.266 | 4.536 | |
6 2. Bill Conley | 33/3:00.394 | 4.662 | |
2 3. Bill Culwell | 29/3:06.653 | 3.820 | |
3 4. Adam Arnett | 0/0:00.0 | ||
4 5. Mark Gifford | 0/0:00.0 | ||
5 6. Benji Mitten | 0/0:00.0 |
18Outlaw Sprint
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Chad Steiner | 56/4:00.431 | 3.834 | |
1 2. Tony Kerr | 56/4:02.369 | 3.922 | |
4 3. Curtis Turner | 11/0:59.937 | 4.376 | |
3 4. Nathan Lemaster | 0/0:00.0 |
19Mudboss SC
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Tony Blanton | 53/4:01.745 | 4.007 | |
1 2. Ashley Tackett | 52/4:03.407 | 3.993 | |
2 3. Eric Perdue | 51/4:01.980 | 3.989 | |
4 4. Rickey Appleman | 50/4:04.245 | 4.057 | |
5 5. Tom Rager | 47/4:02.562 | 4.067 | |
3 6. Jesse Barr | 11/1:07.928 | 4.005 |
20Bombers
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Bo Tackett | 57/4:02.444 | 4.057 | |
1 2. Jeremiah Anderson | 56/4:00.065 | 4.015 | |
4 3. Jamie Cates | 52/4:01.621 | 4.206 | |
2 4. Tom Rager | 50/4:00.380 | 4.170 | |
6 5. Curtis Turner | 13/1:12.200 | 4.207 | |
5 6. Christopher Mitten | 0/0:00.0 |
21SC Sportsman
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Trey Gregory | 55/4:02.040 | 4.017 | |
2 2. Jared Mcclanahan | 53/3:58.340 | 3.330 | |
4 3. Lincoln Grubb | 52/4:00.677 | 4.068 | |
1 4. Craig Cecala | 52/4:02.117 | 4.045 | |
3 5. Curtis Turner | 50/4:01.559 | 4.219 | |
6 6. Alexis Jenkins | 47/4:04.213 | 4.034 |
22Short Course Open 2wd
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Justin Huber | 63/4:03.351 | 3.647 | |
1 2. J.D. Snyder | 62/4:01.879 | 3.712 | |
3 3. Richard Peters | 60/4:00.481 | 3.670 | |
5 4. Bernie Casto | 58/4:00.086 | 3.704 | |
6 5. Jeremiah Anderson | 58/4:02.765 | 3.683 | |
4 6. Brian Arnold | 0/0:00.0 |
2321.5 Late Model
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Lemaster | 60/4:02.067 | 3.807 | |
3 2. Ashley Tackett | 59/4:00.577 | 3.808 | |
2 3. Eddie Tackett | 57/4:04.085 | 3.816 | |
6 4. Ronnie Whitt | 55/4:01.268 | 3.873 | |
4 5. Lincoln Grubb | 54/4:00.252 | 3.870 | |
5 6. Rusty Lore | 35/3:02.474 | 3.892 |
2417.5 Late Models
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Ashley Tackett | 64/4:01.633 | 3.488 | |
1 2. David Crank | 63/4:01.266 | 3.423 | |
2 3. Chris Reaman | 63/4:01.998 | 3.465 | |
4 4. Eddie Tackett | 62/4:00.585 | 3.476 | |
6 5. Jamie Cates | 49/4:03.962 | 3.767 | |
5 6. Curtis Turner | 37/3:04.377 | 3.935 |
2521.5 Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Brian Phipps | 61/4:02.886 | 3.817 | |
5 2. Aiden Weeks | 60/4:03.817 | 3.799 | |
2 3. Mike Denney | 59/4:00.115 | 3.769 | |
3 4. Dave Dewitt | 57/4:03.653 | 3.726 | |
6 5. Nathan Lemaster | 54/4:02.110 | 3.824 | |
4 6. Ronnie Phipps | 15/1:17.198 | 3.795 |
26Novice
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Acie Reist | 49/4:02.685 | 3.788 | |
1 2. Darrick Jenkins | 48/4:00.366 | 4.327 | |
5 3. Mariah Begley | 47/4:00.814 | 3.510 | |
2 4. Zach Conley | 47/4:01.234 | 4.191 | |
6 5. Matthew Cole | 44/4:07.604 | 4.217 | |
4 6. Ernie Begley | 32/3:05.513 | 3.565 |
27Bombers
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Mike Denney | 56/4:02.375 | 4.157 | |
1 2. Kelly Britt | 55/4:00.508 | 4.129 | |
2 3. Shondrick Steiner | 55/4:04.053 | 4.141 | |
6 4. Bo Tackett | 53/4:01.050 | 4.094 | |
5 5. Tony Kerr | 51/4:01.831 | 4.071 | |
4 6. Frank Tucker | 51/4:04.549 | 4.202 |
28Outlaw Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Brian Phipps | 60/4:03.753 | 3.797 | |
3 2. Jeff Belton | 59/4:03.325 | 3.825 | |
2 3. Jeremiah Anderson | 56/4:05.696 | 3.801 | |
5 4. Aiden Weeks | 54/4:00.426 | 3.909 | |
4 5. Chris Reaman | 53/4:00.189 | 4.023 | |
6 6. Chad Steiner | 4/0:25.716 | 4.290 |
30Short Course Open 2wd
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Aaron Pendleton | 100/6:19.497 | 3.575 | |
5 2. Jeff Belton | 96/6:18.989 | 3.672 | |
3 3. Evan Shatto | 95/6:16.207 | 3.554 | |
2 4. David Crank | 95/6:17.769 | 3.565 | |
6 5. Justin Huber | 93/6:19.269 | 3.560 | |
4 6. D.C. Smith | 18/1:18.951 | 3.765 |
31Mudboss SC
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Lincoln Grubb | 57/4:03.926 | 3.876 | |
1 2. Kelly Britt | 54/4:00.646 | 3.939 | |
2 3. Shondrick Steiner | 54/4:04.337 | 3.874 | |
5 4. Curtis Turner | 53/4:04.551 | 4.015 | |
4 5. Cale Simmons | 52/4:04.888 | 3.829 | |
6 6. Tony Blanton | 38/4:04.893 | 3.936 |