Winners
Stampede Tuff Trucks
4WD Buggy
2WD Buggy
Short Course
Short Course LITE
Round 1
1Stampede Tuff Trucks
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Alex Saavedra | 11/5:21.705 | 24.464 | |
3 2. Hans Bachusz | 11/5:21.762 | 26.839 | |
2 3. Sean Smith | 11/5:22.531 | 25.609 | |
1 4. Dave Smith | 9/5:37.841 | 31.107 |
22WD Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Dan Laplant | 14/5:09.286 | 19.113 | |
1 2. Will Cardona | 13/5:03.268 | 21.356 | |
3 3. Alex Saavedra | 13/5:11.024 | 20.466 | |
2 4. Flee Lee | 11/5:23.253 | 21.674 |
32WD Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Joell Davies | 15/5:19.331 | 19.897 | |
2 2. Michael Lloyd | 14/5:08.719 | 20.394 | |
3 3. Jesse Parks | 14/5:12.727 | 19.572 | |
4 4. Mark Magnanti | 12/5:03.513 | 21.368 |
4Short Course LITE
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Hans Bachusz | 11/5:04.733 | 26.234 | |
1 2. Chris Williams | 11/5:23.495 | 26.461 | |
2 3. Mike Smith | 11/5:26.256 | 26.046 | |
3 4. Dennis Williams | 10/5:20.620 | 27.108 |
5Short Course LITE
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Sean Smith | 12/5:06.395 | 23.380 | |
2 2. Dave Smith | 10/5:04.247 | 26.743 | |
1 3. Carl Sandow | 9/5:19.492 | 29.957 |
6Short Course
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Joell Davies | 14/5:01.017 | 20.841 | |
2 2. Mark Magnanti | 14/5:14.711 | 21.427 |
74WD Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Joell Davies | 15/5:23.235 | 20.187 | |
2 2. Will Cardona | 14/5:08.203 | 20.435 | |
3 3. Flee Lee | 9/5:00.692 | 21.016 |
Round 2
1Stampede Tuff Trucks
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Alex Saavedra | 11/5:09.091 | 24.400 | |
2 2. Hans Bachusz | 11/5:23.405 | 27.119 | |
3 3. Sean Smith | 10/5:06.736 | 24.523 | |
4 4. Dave Smith | 9/5:23.968 | 28.019 |
22WD Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Alex Saavedra | 15/5:18.066 | 19.057 | |
1 2. Will Cardona | 14/5:16.748 | 20.869 | |
4 3. Flee Lee | 13/4:57.166 | 21.405 | |
3 4. Mark Magnanti | 12/5:16.323 | 21.739 |
32WD Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Joell Davies | 15/5:19.286 | 20.342 | |
2 2. Michael Lloyd | 15/5:21.250 | 20.341 | |
4 3. Jesse Parks | 14/5:00.953 | 19.602 | |
3 4. Dan Laplant | 14/5:06.214 | 19.400 |
4Short Course LITE
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dennis Williams | 11/5:12.115 | 26.862 | |
1 2. Dave Smith | 10/5:02.039 | 25.663 | |
3 3. Carl Sandow | 9/5:04.676 | 27.280 |
5Short Course LITE
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Sean Smith | 12/5:14.754 | 23.203 | |
3 2. Chris Williams | 11/5:06.520 | 26.101 | |
2 3. Hans Bachusz | 11/5:08.697 | 25.360 | |
4 4. Mike Smith | 7/3:35.699 | 24.996 |
6Short Course
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Joell Davies | 14/5:07.320 | 20.823 | |
2 2. Mark Magnanti | 13/5:11.225 | 22.122 |
74WD Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Joell Davies | 15/5:18.099 | 19.970 | |
3 2. Flee Lee | 13/4:54.862 | 20.537 | |
2 3. Will Cardona | 13/5:01.950 | 20.760 |
Round 3
1Stampede Tuff Trucks
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Alex Saavedra | 14/6:11.891 | 2.618 | |
2 2. Hans Bachusz | 13/6:05.700 | 26.468 | |
3 3. Sean Smith | 13/6:06.525 | 25.229 | |
4 4. Dave Smith | 10/6:04.899 | 29.325 |
2Short Course LITE
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dennis Williams | 12/5:25.965 | 26.672 | |
2 2. Mike Smith | 11/5:01.889 | 26.094 | |
3 3. Dave Smith | 11/5:08.142 | 25.764 | |
4 4. Carl Sandow | 9/5:01.010 | 29.591 |
32WD Buggy
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jesse Parks | 15/5:07.032 | 19.684 | |
3 2. Dan Laplant | 15/5:16.038 | 19.273 | |
1 3. Flee Lee | 15/5:19.253 | 20.294 | |
5 4. Mark Magnanti | 0/0:00.0 |
4Short Course
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Joell Davies | 17/6:08.368 | 21.133 | |
2 2. Mark Magnanti | 16/6:10.990 | 22.034 |
54WD Buggy
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Joell Davies | 1/0:01.597 | 16:39.999 | |
2 2. Will Cardona | 1/0:01.846 | 16:39.999 | |
3 3. Flee Lee | 1/0:02.048 | 16:39.999 |
62WD Buggy
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Dan Laplant | 19/6:09.336 | 19.527 | |
4 2. Jesse Parks | 19/6:10.738 | 19.859 | |
1 3. Alex Saavedra | 19/6:20.551 | 18.616 | |
2 4. Joell Davies | 18/6:11.218 | 20.296 | |
3 5. Michael Lloyd | 0/0:00.0 |
7Short Course LITE
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Sean Smith | 15/6:03.563 | 24.037 | |
2 2. Hans Bachusz | 14/6:27.712 | 25.935 | |
4 3. Dennis Williams | 14/6:27.767 | 26.204 | |
3 4. Chris Williams | 9/3:41.147 | 26.082 | |
5 5. Mike Smith | 4/1:32.961 | 27.104 |