Winners
SC LATE MODEL
1-8 LATE MODEL
6.0 BREAKOUT
MUDDBOSS / B MOD
OLD COUPE CLASS
Round 1
16.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Nathan Schiesl | 38/4:03.629 | 6.004 | |
3 2. Hanna Nave | 37/4:04.974 | 6.172 | |
4 3. Jack Alhers | 36/4:12.381 | 6.031 | |
1 4. Luca Wanger | 33/4:06.355 | 6.098 |
2OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Mike Nesteby | 40/4:04.981 | 5.721 | |
3 2. Dennis Heath | 40/4:05.977 | 5.808 | |
1 3. Jim Nesteby | 39/4:04.848 | 5.652 |
3SC LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dan Morgan | 47/4:01.109 | 4.976 | |
2 2. Nathan Schiesl | 46/4:03.965 | 5.026 | |
3 3. Monte Bruggeman | 45/4:02.015 | 5.118 | |
4 4. Craig Schmal | 44/4:04.542 | 5.178 |
4MUDDBOSS / B MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Brian Kammerude | 44/4:00.039 | 5.186 | |
4 2. Ethan Kammerude | 43/4:00.983 | 5.392 | |
1 3. Mike Nesteby | 24/2:49.167 | 6.028 | |
2 4. Jim Nesteby | 12/1:17.199 | 5.738 |
51-8 LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Will Gibson | 40/3:12.153 | 4.614 | |
2 2. Craig Schmal | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 2
16.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Hanna Nave | 38/4:03.009 | 6.126 | |
3 2. Jack Alhers | 38/4:09.495 | 6.138 | |
5 3. Brian Kammerude | 37/4:03.496 | 6.055 | |
1 4. Nathan Schiesl | 35/4:01.924 | 6.027 | |
4 5. Luca Wanger | 35/4:06.188 | 6.049 |
2OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mike Nesteby | 39/4:02.075 | 5.698 | |
2 2. Dennis Heath | 38/4:01.400 | 5.846 | |
3 3. Jim Nesteby | 34/4:03.326 | 5.691 |
3SC LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dan Morgan | 48/4:01.928 | 4.925 | |
2 2. Nathan Schiesl | 46/4:00.656 | 4.954 | |
3 3. Monte Bruggeman | 45/4:00.635 | 5.049 | |
4 4. Craig Schmal | 39/3:27.176 | 4.981 |
4MUDDBOSS / B MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Ethan Kammerude | 45/4:01.122 | 5.122 | |
1 2. Brian Kammerude | 44/4:00.490 | 5.040 | |
4 3. Jim Nesteby | 40/4:05.157 | 5.711 | |
3 4. Mike Nesteby | 40/4:11.968 | 5.827 |
51-8 LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Will Gibson | 40/3:10.542 | 4.485 | |
2 2. Craig Schmal | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 3
16.0 BREAKOUT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Nathan Schiesl | 39/4:03.547 | 6.071 | |
4 2. Brian Kammerude | 38/4:04.329 | 6.045 | |
1 3. Hanna Nave | 38/4:06.158 | 6.104 | |
5 4. Luca Wanger | 37/4:02.085 | 6.141 | |
3 5. Jack Alhers | 33/4:02.971 | 6.033 |
2OLD COUPE CLASS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jim Nesteby | 41/4:02.517 | 5.595 | |
2 2. Dennis Heath | 39/4:00.211 | 5.793 | |
1 3. Mike Nesteby | 26/2:38.371 | 5.649 |
3SC LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Nathan Schiesl | 47/4:10.450 | 4.961 | |
1 2. Dan Morgan | 47/4:11.069 | 4.850 | |
3 3. Monte Bruggeman | 44/4:22.878 | 5.008 | |
4 4. Craig Schmal | 43/3:45.055 | 4.934 |
4MUDDBOSS / B MOD
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ethan Kammerude | 47/4:02.662 | 4.992 | |
2 2. Brian Kammerude | 46/4:01.919 | 4.996 | |
4 3. Mike Nesteby | 40/4:00.079 | 5.831 | |
3 4. Jim Nesteby | 40/4:04.454 | 5.701 |
51-8 LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Will Gibson | 50/3:48.609 | 4.351 | |
2 2. Craig Schmal | 0/0:00.0 |