Winners
MIDWEST MOD
STREET STOCK
SC B MOD
410 SPRINT
Round 1
1STREET STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Sapp, Dalton | 24/3:01.561 | 7.234 | |
2 2. Mcdowell, Willis | 24/3:03.231 | 7.321 | |
3 3. Ganime, Jim | 22/3:02.431 | 7.359 | |
4 4. Ganime, Lillian | 19/3:04.517 | 7.949 |
2STREET STOCK
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Crane, Dusty | 25/3:05.825 | 7.170 | |
1 2. Landis, Shane | 24/3:07.243 | 7.316 | |
2 3. Thompson, Phil | 22/3:02.571 | 7.337 |
3MIDWEST MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Thompson, Lee | 28/3:05.780 | 6.427 | |
3 2. Ganime, Eric | 27/3:03.307 | 6.395 | |
5 3. Gains, Ed | 27/3:06.373 | 6.622 | |
4 4. Burlingame, David | 26/3:01.331 | 6.471 | |
1 5. Clouse, Shane | 25/3:05.583 | 6.699 | |
2 6. Nicholson, Josh | 23/3:01.853 | 7.090 |
4SC B MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Crane, Dusty | 27/3:06.339 | 6.687 | |
2 2. Resch, Dewey | 26/3:04.026 | 6.809 | |
4 3. Ganime, Jim | 26/3:06.803 | 7.012 | |
3 4. Sapp, Dalton | 19/2:26.648 | 7.029 |
5SC B MOD
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Landis, Shane | 26/3:05.562 | 6.720 | |
2 2. Mcdowell, Willis | 25/3:01.233 | 7.056 | |
1 3. Day, Brandon | 20/3:06.685 | 7.053 |
6410 SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Thompson, Lee | 28/3:03.018 | 6.399 | |
2 2. Clouse, Shane | 27/3:02.542 | 6.549 | |
1 3. Trask, Ryan | 26/3:01.518 | 6.536 | |
3 4. Burlingame, David | 14/1:38.904 | 6.458 |
7410 SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Gains, Ed | 28/3:03.141 | 6.400 | |
2 2. Ganime, Eric | 28/3:03.856 | 6.376 | |
1 3. Nicholson, Josh | 27/3:05.937 | 6.613 |
Round 2
1STREET STOCK
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Crane, Dusty | 40/4:59.900 | 7.171 | |
6 2. Thompson, Phil | 39/5:06.396 | 7.204 | |
2 3. Sapp, Dalton | 38/5:04.051 | 7.447 | |
5 4. Ganime, Jim | 37/5:02.305 | 7.450 | |
3 5. Mcdowell, Willis | 37/5:07.125 | 7.355 | |
4 6. Landis, Shane | 32/4:33.392 | 7.549 | |
7 7. Ganime, Lillian | 30/5:01.534 | 8.136 |
2MIDWEST MOD
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Thompson, Lee | 45/5:07.307 | 6.523 | |
2 2. Ganime, Eric | 45/5:11.631 | 6.348 | |
4 3. Burlingame, David | 45/5:15.149 | 6.629 | |
5 4. Clouse, Shane | 30/3:51.704 | 6.924 | |
3 5. Gains, Ed | 21/2:49.544 | 6.925 | |
6 6. Nicholson, Josh | 19/2:38.722 | 7.184 |
3SC B MOD
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Crane, Dusty | 40/4:52.009 | 6.715 | |
3 2. Landis, Shane | 40/4:53.114 | 6.856 | |
4 3. Ganime, Jim | 40/4:54.868 | 7.014 | |
5 4. Mcdowell, Willis | 40/4:57.748 | 7.101 | |
2 5. Resch, Dewey | 40/4:59.435 | 0.0 | |
7 6. Sapp, Dalton | 39/4:55.004 | 6.844 | |
6 7. Day, Brandon | 32/4:56.589 | 7.409 |
4410 SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Thompson, Lee | 45/4:57.855 | 6.431 | |
3 2. Ganime, Eric | 45/5:03.014 | 6.550 | |
6 3. Trask, Ryan | 45/5:03.551 | 6.276 | |
2 4. Gains, Ed | 44/4:58.967 | 6.427 | |
5 5. Nicholson, Josh | 34/5:11.960 | 6.744 | |
7 6. Burlingame, David | 18/2:21.018 | 6.632 | |
4 7. Clouse, Shane | 6/0:42.788 | 6.863 |