Winners
4WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
2WD Modified Buggy
2WD Short Course Truck
Round 1
14WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tyler Marsh | 14/5:12.013 | 19.962 | |
2 2. Ben Marsh | 13/5:00.534 | 20.045 | |
7 3. Kyle Fox | 13/5:01.745 | 19.463 | |
5 4. Travis Condon | 13/5:22.962 | 20.727 | |
3 5. Stephen Gambrellis | 11/4:56.692 | 21.746 | |
6 6. Paul Parrish | 11/5:25.275 | 23.420 | |
8 7. Lindsay Skerman | 9/5:24.765 | 26.598 | |
4 8. Nikki Mccall | 8/4:51.497 | 23.845 |
24WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. The Goat | 16/5:06.070 | 17.846 | |
3 2. Jaiden Kindred | 16/5:08.209 | 17.792 | |
6 3. James Craperi | 15/5:14.980 | 19.059 | |
1 4. David Boland | 14/4:59.608 | 18.828 | |
4 5. Tony Watson | 14/5:02.630 | 18.047 | |
5 6. T.J | 14/5:04.425 | 18.637 | |
2 7. Ruwan Sena | 14/5:08.765 | 19.244 |
32WD Short Course Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Travis Condon | 12/5:04.832 | 22.424 | |
5 2. Oscar Target | 12/5:09.664 | 22.542 | |
3 3. Lino Nicholson | 12/5:22.337 | 23.719 | |
9 4. Chris Lewis | 11/5:07.233 | 23.773 | |
8 5. Stephen Gambrellis | 10/5:04.638 | 24.450 | |
2 6. Mitchell Murphy | 10/5:05.068 | 24.196 | |
6 7. Cody Skerman | 7/4:45.688 | 20.948 | |
1 8. Emme Trott | 7/5:13.661 | 35.021 | |
7 9. Lindsay Skerman | 0/0:00.0 |
42WD Short Course Truck
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
8 1. Jaiden Kindred | 15/5:07.286 | 19.096 | |
7 2. Garry Kindred | 14/5:11.717 | 19.293 | |
5 3. James Craperi | 14/5:19.974 | 20.679 | |
6 4. Kyle Fox | 13/5:14.308 | 21.646 | |
2 5. Ash Marsh | 13/5:18.327 | 21.524 | |
1 6. Jason Molle | 13/5:20.093 | 21.135 | |
3 7. Alex Gardner | 11/5:12.924 | 23.816 | |
4 8. William Johnson | 11/5:14.190 | 25.167 | |
9 9. Rob Hughes | 11/5:14.903 | 21.373 |
52WD Short Course Truck
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. The Goat | 15/5:05.161 | 19.404 | |
6 2. Bruce Kemp | 15/5:15.066 | 19.580 | |
7 3. T.J | 14/5:09.395 | 19.872 | |
2 4. Lachie Platten | 14/5:10.956 | 20.378 | |
5 5. Brad Kenny | 14/5:20.231 | 20.472 | |
3 6. Sam Smith | 13/5:09.989 | 20.462 | |
4 7. Ruwan Sena | 13/5:17.969 | 20.379 | |
8 8. John Spaic | 13/5:23.637 | 21.397 |
62WD Modified Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. T.J | 14/5:02.521 | 20.098 | |
6 2. Luke Botton | 13/5:08.988 | 21.213 | |
2 3. Tyler Marsh | 13/5:31.459 | 20.166 | |
5 4. Lino Nicholson | 12/5:08.932 | 23.151 | |
8 5. John Spaic | 12/5:12.145 | 21.884 | |
9 6. Jon Paul | 11/5:15.763 | 21.531 | |
4 7. William Thorogood | 11/5:24.836 | 23.464 | |
3 8. Paul Thorogood | 10/5:09.879 | 24.343 | |
7 9. Paul Parrish | 1/0:28.466 | 28.466 |
72WD Modified Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Sam Smith | 15/5:16.673 | 19.436 | |
5 2. Brad Kenny | 14/5:00.829 | 19.262 | |
8 3. Tony Watson | 14/5:06.794 | 19.091 | |
7 4. David Boland | 14/5:15.362 | 19.857 | |
6 5. Jason Molle | 13/5:10.142 | 19.529 | |
1 6. Simon Johnson | 13/5:15.382 | 19.891 | |
3 7. Kyle Fox | 11/5:03.073 | 19.363 | |
4 8. Ruwan Sena | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 2
14WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tyler Marsh | 14/5:04.085 | 19.188 | |
2 2. Ben Marsh | 14/5:14.290 | 19.197 | |
4 3. Travis Condon | 14/5:18.330 | 19.936 | |
3 4. Kyle Fox | 14/5:24.699 | 19.240 | |
5 5. Stephen Gambrellis | 12/5:07.816 | 22.087 | |
6 6. Paul Parrish | 11/5:05.660 | 22.740 | |
8 7. Nikki Mccall | 9/5:03.129 | 30.207 | |
7 8. Lindsay Skerman | 9/5:13.361 | 27.891 |
24WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jaiden Kindred | 17/5:06.259 | 17.190 | |
1 2. The Goat | 17/5:17.694 | 17.722 | |
6 3. T.J | 15/5:01.355 | 18.468 | |
5 4. Tony Watson | 15/5:23.915 | 17.674 | |
3 5. James Craperi | 14/5:03.835 | 18.731 | |
4 6. David Boland | 14/5:09.903 | 18.628 | |
7 7. Ruwan Sena | 14/5:31.386 | 19.291 |
32WD Short Course Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Rob Hughes | 13/5:17.986 | 21.491 | |
6 2. Mitchell Murphy | 12/5:19.983 | 23.592 | |
1 3. Chris Lewis | 11/5:02.104 | 22.984 | |
3 4. William Johnson | 11/5:07.217 | 23.978 | |
2 5. Alex Gardner | 11/5:13.208 | 23.543 | |
5 6. Stephen Gambrellis | 10/4:58.839 | 24.621 | |
8 7. Emme Trott | 8/4:52.084 | 32.063 |
42WD Short Course Truck
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Jason Molle | 14/5:15.698 | 20.417 | |
2 2. Kyle Fox | 13/5:07.393 | 20.026 | |
7 3. Travis Condon | 13/5:10.087 | 16.565 | |
3 4. Ruwan Sena | 13/5:13.888 | 20.751 | |
1 5. Sam Smith | 13/5:17.214 | 20.605 | |
4 6. Ash Marsh | 13/5:26.344 | 21.655 | |
8 7. Oscar Target | 12/5:12.802 | 21.690 | |
6 8. John Spaic | 12/5:25.655 | 22.475 | |
9 9. Lino Nicholson | 11/5:25.935 | 24.979 |
52WD Short Course Truck
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jaiden Kindred | 16/5:10.951 | 18.724 | |
1 2. The Goat | 15/5:02.022 | 19.309 | |
6 3. Garry Kindred | 15/5:04.290 | 18.433 | |
3 4. Bruce Kemp | 15/5:11.258 | 19.028 | |
4 5. T.J | 15/5:17.456 | 19.075 | |
5 6. Lachie Platten | 14/5:02.217 | 19.827 | |
7 7. James Craperi | 14/5:04.615 | 20.050 | |
8 8. Brad Kenny | 14/5:10.245 | 20.090 |
62WD Modified Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
9 1. Ruwan Sena | 14/5:19.973 | 19.949 | |
4 2. Kyle Fox | 13/5:18.321 | 19.936 | |
1 3. Tyler Marsh | 13/5:20.279 | 19.839 | |
3 4. John Spaic | 12/5:00.582 | 20.748 | |
2 5. Lino Nicholson | 11/5:01.245 | 23.596 | |
6 6. William Thorogood | 11/5:04.148 | 22.864 | |
7 7. Paul Thorogood | 11/5:15.855 | 22.461 | |
8 8. Paul Parrish | 11/5:15.894 | 23.247 | |
5 9. Jon Paul | 10/5:03.867 | 24.088 |
72WD Modified Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Sam Smith | 15/5:08.982 | 19.330 | |
2 2. Brad Kenny | 15/5:12.878 | 19.662 | |
3 3. T.J | 15/5:13.043 | 19.254 | |
7 4. Jason Molle | 14/5:03.147 | 19.740 | |
4 5. Tony Watson | 14/5:04.281 | 18.863 | |
6 6. Luke Botton | 14/5:08.228 | 19.975 | |
8 7. Simon Johnson | 14/5:21.395 | 20.812 | |
5 8. David Boland | 12/4:48.872 | 19.340 |
Round 3
14WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Kyle Fox | 18/6:08.020 | 18.567 | |
2 2. Ben Marsh | 17/6:02.986 | 18.404 | |
3 3. Travis Condon | 17/6:19.315 | 19.548 | |
1 4. Ruwan Sena | 16/6:01.283 | 18.753 | |
5 5. Stephen Gambrellis | 14/6:00.585 | 17.135 | |
6 6. Paul Parrish | 13/6:23.980 | 23.696 | |
8 7. Lindsay Skerman | 11/6:21.775 | 28.937 | |
7 8. Nikki Mccall | 11/6:23.034 | 26.254 |
24WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jaiden Kindred | 26/8:11.846 | 17.533 | |
2 2. The Goat | 25/8:01.596 | 17.713 | |
3 3. T.J | 24/8:00.893 | 18.253 | |
5 4. Tony Watson | 24/8:04.587 | 18.150 | |
4 5. James Craperi | 23/8:03.980 | 18.358 | |
7 6. Tyler Marsh | 23/8:10.174 | 19.250 | |
6 7. David Boland | 22/8:04.404 | 18.799 | |
8 8. Kyle Fox | 22/8:16.050 | 16.891 |
32WD Short Course Truck
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Oscar Target | 15/6:15.141 | 21.841 | |
2 2. John Spaic | 15/6:23.217 | 21.519 | |
1 3. Ash Marsh | 15/6:27.036 | 22.743 | |
4 4. Mitchell Murphy | 14/6:22.776 | 23.076 | |
5 5. Lino Nicholson | 13/6:07.657 | 20.869 | |
8 6. Alex Gardner | 13/6:16.293 | 23.777 | |
6 7. Chris Lewis | 13/6:17.084 | 22.626 | |
7 8. William Johnson | 13/6:21.123 | 24.464 | |
9 9. Stephen Gambrellis | 12/6:18.283 | 26.072 | |
11 10. Cody Skerman | 7/6:25.433 | 21.427 | |
10 11. Emme Trott | 0/0:00.0 | ||
12 12. Lindsay Skerman | 0/0:00.0 |
42WD Short Course Truck
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jason Molle | 17/6:11.048 | 19.538 | |
4 2. Sam Smith | 16/6:03.093 | 20.354 | |
5 3. Travis Condon | 16/6:11.152 | 21.074 | |
6 4. Ruwan Sena | 16/6:11.368 | 19.840 | |
1 5. Brad Kenny | 16/6:13.370 | 19.787 | |
3 6. Kyle Fox | 16/6:15.237 | 19.861 | |
8 7. Oscar Target | 15/6:15.645 | 20.563 | |
7 8. Rob Hughes | 15/6:17.271 | 21.504 |
52WD Short Course Truck
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jaiden Kindred | 37/12:16.257 | 18.905 | |
2 2. The Goat | 35/12:02.323 | 18.871 | |
4 3. Bruce Kemp | 35/12:14.434 | 18.679 | |
3 4. Garry Kindred | 35/12:19.075 | 18.749 | |
8 5. Jason Molle | 34/12:19.714 | 19.467 | |
6 6. Lachie Platten | 33/11:44.890 | 19.097 | |
5 7. T.J | 33/12:02.051 | 19.624 | |
7 8. James Craperi | 12/12:33.789 | 19.477 |
62WD Modified Buggy
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Simon Johnson | 16/6:14.674 | 20.928 | |
3 2. Tyler Marsh | 16/6:23.047 | 20.021 | |
4 3. John Spaic | 14/6:05.555 | 21.263 | |
5 4. Lino Nicholson | 14/6:11.105 | 22.313 | |
6 5. William Thorogood | 14/6:14.223 | 21.693 | |
7 6. Jon Paul | 14/6:17.944 | 22.143 | |
2 7. Kyle Fox | 14/6:20.251 | 20.701 | |
9 8. Paul Parrish | 13/6:20.908 | 24.854 | |
8 9. Paul Thorogood | 12/6:18.573 | 22.008 |
72WD Modified Buggy
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. T.J | 35/12:01.910 | 18.672 | |
5 2. Tony Watson | 35/12:07.198 | 19.196 | |
2 3. Brad Kenny | 35/12:15.385 | 19.206 | |
7 4. David Boland | 32/12:08.771 | 19.364 | |
8 5. Ruwan Sena | 32/12:18.516 | 19.828 | |
6 6. Luke Botton | 32/12:23.958 | 20.453 | |
1 7. Sam Smith | 28/12:04.518 | 12.801 | |
4 8. Jason Molle | 21/7:57.945 | 19.658 |