Winners
Piper Plumbing & Heating Coupes
Waynes Market Latemodels
Tim's White Mt. Garage Sportsmen
Upper Valley Honda 17.5 Sprints
Innovative Images Semi's
Sabourn Electric Street Stocks
Round 1
1Tim's White Mt. Garage Sportsmen
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Stygles, Colby | 31/3:01.430 | 5.192 | |
1 2. Stygles, Carter | 28/3:05.005 | 5.786 |
2Upper Valley Honda 17.5 Sprints
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Ricky Bobby | 32/3:00.675 | 4.967 | |
3 2. Joyce, Walter | 32/3:03.830 | 5.219 | |
1 3. Pork Chop | 32/3:05.372 | 4.935 | |
5 4. Ren | 30/3:04.100 | 5.126 | |
2 5. Wheeler, Lucas | 0/0:00.0 |
3Waynes Market Latemodels
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Nile, Ben | 33/3:01.986 | 5.101 | |
1 2. Ricky Bobby | 32/3:01.716 | 5.045 | |
4 3. Goodbout, Chris | 32/3:01.975 | 5.075 | |
2 4. Burroughs, Tim | 24/3:03.708 | 5.340 |
4Andy and Sons Plumbing Semi's
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Pork Chop | 31/3:00.057 | 5.159 | |
4 2. Blais, Jeff | 29/3:04.031 | 5.444 | |
2 3. Thurston, Rob | 23/2:16.738 | 2.967 | |
3 4. Merritt, Andrew | 0/0:00.0 |
5Andy and Sons Plumbing Semi's
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Berube, John | 29/3:00.034 | 5.654 | |
2 2. Merritt, Dakota | 29/3:01.542 | 5.362 | |
3 3. Thurston, Tyler | 28/3:04.352 | 5.592 |
6Sabourn Electric Street Stocks
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nile, Ben | 32/3:02.840 | 5.045 | |
4 2. Goodbout, Chris | 32/3:03.090 | 5.161 | |
3 3. Carter, Dana | 31/3:04.722 | 5.329 | |
2 4. Berube, John | 29/3:04.438 | 5.372 | |
5 5. Stygles, Jeremy | 27/3:04.582 | 5.741 | |
6 6. Bradley, Marty | 26/3:03.929 | 5.740 |
7Piper Plumbing & Heating Coupes
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Stygles, Tyler | 31/3:01.630 | 5.208 | |
3 2. Wilmot, Travis | 30/3:03.869 | 5.262 | |
4 3. Downing, Richard | 30/3:05.239 | 5.221 | |
1 4. Goodbout, Chris | 27/3:03.878 | 5.400 | |
5 5. Goley, Larry | 23/3:00.704 | 5.474 |
Round 2
1Tim's White Mt. Garage Sportsmen
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Stygles, Colby | 32/3:04.093 | 5.073 | |
2 2. Stygles, Carter | 29/3:02.786 | 5.658 |
2Upper Valley Honda 17.5 Sprints
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Wheeler, Lucas | 34/3:01.341 | 5.012 | |
4 2. Ren | 33/3:02.700 | 5.128 | |
2 3. Joyce, Walter | 31/3:02.016 | 5.326 | |
3 4. Pork Chop | 30/3:00.798 | 5.107 | |
1 5. Ricky Bobby | 29/3:00.302 | 4.884 | |
6 6. Goley, Larry | 23/3:06.723 | 5.779 |
3Waynes Market Latemodels
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nile, Ben | 35/3:04.150 | 4.933 | |
2 2. Ricky Bobby | 33/3:04.863 | 5.067 | |
3 3. Goodbout, Chris | 32/3:03.216 | 5.030 | |
4 4. Burroughs, Tim | 26/3:04.291 | 5.216 |
4Innovative Images Semi's
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Thurston, Rob | 32/3:03.359 | 5.176 | |
3 2. Merritt, Andrew | 30/3:05.107 | 5.583 | |
1 3. Thurston, Tyler | 29/3:03.706 | 5.360 |
5Innovative Images Semi's
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Pork Chop | 33/3:03.032 | 5.203 | |
2 2. Berube, John | 31/3:01.372 | 5.490 | |
3 3. Merritt, Dakota | 30/3:02.519 | 5.485 | |
4 4. Blais, Jeff | 30/3:03.655 | 5.364 |
6Sabourn Electric Street Stocks
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nile, Ben | 33/3:04.447 | 5.073 | |
2 2. Goodbout, Chris | 31/3:00.144 | 5.172 | |
3 3. Carter, Dana | 31/3:01.351 | 4.991 | |
4 4. Berube, John | 31/3:04.297 | 5.202 | |
5 5. Stygles, Jeremy | 28/3:01.262 | 5.596 | |
6 6. Bradley, Marty | 28/3:03.082 | 5.549 |
7Piper Plumbing & Heating Coupes
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Stygles, Tyler | 33/3:03.922 | 5.228 | |
2 2. Wilmot, Travis | 32/3:02.879 | 5.225 | |
4 3. Goodbout, Chris | 30/3:04.234 | 5.156 | |
3 4. Downing, Richard | 29/3:03.797 | 5.196 | |
5 5. Goley, Larry | 26/3:03.416 | 5.266 |