Winners
4WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
2WD Modified Buggy
2WD Short Course Truck
Round 1
14WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. David Boland | 16/5:08.322 | 17.934 | |
1 2. Mick Basile | 15/5:08.097 | 19.082 | |
7 3. Kyle Fox | 15/5:08.239 | 17.975 | |
6 4. Simon Johnson | 15/5:08.730 | 19.113 | |
2 5. Ruwan Sena | 15/5:12.793 | 18.752 | |
3 6. Dave Blackmore | 4/5:10.095 | 23.500 | |
4 7. Thomas Gladman | 0/0:00.0 |
24WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Jaiden Kindred | 17/5:12.457 | 17.033 | |
3 2. Jason Dorn | 16/5:07.478 | 17.596 | |
1 3. T.J | 16/5:11.991 | 18.121 | |
6 4. Jason Molle | 16/5:12.460 | 18.353 | |
4 5. Ben Marsh | 14/5:01.637 | 17.741 | |
2 6. Dominic Blackman | 13/5:08.887 | 18.994 |
32WD Short Course Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Ayrton Smith | 12/5:03.008 | 22.259 | |
6 2. Mitchell Murphy | 12/5:09.312 | 21.144 | |
8 3. Peter Kozionas | 12/5:18.162 | 24.065 | |
9 4. William Johnson | 12/5:19.863 | 25.027 | |
4 5. Chris Parsons | 11/4:54.420 | 23.240 | |
1 6. Jordan Rose | 9/4:59.990 | 27.857 | |
5 7. Mel Basile | 9/5:11.336 | 28.425 | |
7 8. Emmanuel Kozionas | 9/5:16.160 | 25.923 | |
2 9. Callam Page | 8/4:46.570 | 26.415 |
42WD Short Course Truck
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. T.J | 15/5:03.156 | 19.133 | |
4 2. Jaiden Kindred | 15/5:07.176 | 19.105 | |
5 3. Garry Kindred | 15/5:08.504 | 19.012 | |
6 4. Ruwan Sena | 14/5:11.566 | 20.029 | |
8 5. Dmitri Alexander | 14/5:13.074 | 20.170 | |
3 6. Mick Basile | 14/5:13.939 | 20.740 | |
7 7. Dave Blackmore | 13/5:08.336 | 19.609 | |
2 8. Alex Gardner | 11/5:00.903 | 23.129 |
52WD Short Course Truck
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Lachie Platten | 16/5:17.113 | 18.274 | |
4 2. Sam Smith | 15/5:10.481 | 19.050 | |
2 3. James Craperi | 15/5:20.564 | 19.199 | |
3 4. Dominic Blackman | 14/5:05.816 | 19.304 | |
8 5. Tyler Marsh | 14/5:06.950 | 19.173 | |
1 6. Oscar Target | 14/5:13.192 | 20.791 | |
7 7. Ash Marsh | 13/5:01.852 | 20.542 | |
6 8. Kyle Fox | 0/0:00.0 |
62WD Modified Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. David Boland | 15/5:12.338 | 18.514 | |
6 2. Mitchell Murphy | 14/5:20.637 | 20.788 | |
2 3. Dave Blackmore | 13/5:00.071 | 18.657 | |
8 4. William Thorogood | 13/5:21.449 | 20.925 | |
1 5. Paul Parrish | 13/5:22.653 | 22.065 | |
3 6. Liam Engel | 12/5:19.886 | 22.352 | |
7 7. Paul Thorogood | 11/5:03.463 | 21.747 |
72WD Modified Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. T.J | 15/5:15.695 | 18.098 | |
8 2. Jason Molle | 14/5:01.847 | 19.103 | |
4 3. Kyle Fox | 14/5:02.186 | 18.569 | |
3 4. Ruwan Sena | 14/5:02.710 | 19.503 | |
5 5. David G | 14/5:06.847 | 19.289 | |
2 6. Dominic Blackman | 14/5:13.133 | 19.616 | |
7 7. Ben Marsh | 13/4:52.269 | 20.102 | |
6 8. Jon Paul | 13/5:05.102 | 20.364 |
Round 2
14WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Kyle Fox | 15/5:03.210 | 18.285 | |
2 2. Simon Johnson | 15/5:21.246 | 18.947 | |
5 3. Dominic Blackman | 14/4:55.846 | 18.351 | |
4 4. Ben Marsh | 13/5:07.040 | 18.095 | |
6 5. Dave Blackmore | 12/5:23.390 | 18.432 | |
3 6. Ruwan Sena | 11/4:03.187 | 18.336 | |
7 7. Thomas Gladman | 0/0:00.0 |
24WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jaiden Kindred | 17/5:00.044 | 16.802 | |
2 2. Jason Dorn | 16/5:01.335 | 17.700 | |
5 3. Jason Molle | 16/5:10.379 | 17.916 | |
4 4. T.J | 15/5:10.686 | 17.654 | |
6 5. Mick Basile | 15/5:15.092 | 19.197 | |
3 6. David Boland | 7/2:20.315 | 18.376 |
32WD Short Course Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Peter Kozionas | 12/5:01.640 | 22.145 | |
3 2. Chris Parsons | 12/5:08.134 | 23.201 | |
4 3. Alex Gardner | 11/5:02.543 | 22.424 | |
2 4. William Johnson | 11/5:11.992 | 21.607 | |
6 5. Mel Basile | 10/5:02.940 | 26.166 | |
5 6. Jordan Rose | 10/5:05.151 | 24.868 | |
7 7. Emmanuel Kozionas | 10/5:15.944 | 27.226 | |
8 8. Callam Page | 2/2:02.008 | 34.881 | |
9 9. Kyle Fox | 0/0:00.0 |
42WD Short Course Truck
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ruwan Sena | 14/5:03.379 | 19.574 | |
2 2. Dmitri Alexander | 14/5:12.409 | 20.188 | |
3 3. Oscar Target | 14/5:28.725 | 20.060 | |
4 4. Mick Basile | 13/5:00.453 | 20.005 | |
6 5. Dave Blackmore | 13/5:01.521 | 19.101 | |
8 6. Mitchell Murphy | 13/5:09.984 | 20.539 | |
5 7. Ash Marsh | 13/5:24.826 | 20.634 | |
7 8. Ayrton Smith | 13/5:28.285 | 16.251 |
52WD Short Course Truck
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jaiden Kindred | 16/5:03.091 | 17.897 | |
1 2. Lachie Platten | 16/5:11.495 | 18.880 | |
4 3. Garry Kindred | 16/5:13.873 | 18.466 | |
2 4. T.J | 16/5:18.809 | 18.761 | |
5 5. Sam Smith | 15/5:01.305 | 19.049 | |
6 6. James Craperi | 15/5:14.906 | 19.429 | |
8 7. Tyler Marsh | 15/5:18.638 | 19.652 | |
7 8. Dominic Blackman | 14/5:05.954 | 19.310 |
62WD Modified Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Ben Marsh | 15/5:19.060 | 19.080 | |
3 2. Dave Blackmore | 14/5:15.156 | 18.619 | |
4 3. Jon Paul | 14/5:15.711 | 20.517 | |
5 4. William Thorogood | 14/5:22.436 | 20.292 | |
1 5. Mitchell Murphy | 13/5:09.842 | 19.922 | |
8 6. Paul Thorogood | 12/5:11.181 | 22.392 | |
7 7. Liam Engel | 12/5:22.543 | 21.499 | |
6 8. Paul Parrish | 8/5:24.703 | 24.112 |
72WD Modified Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. David Boland | 16/5:07.812 | 18.437 | |
6 2. David G | 16/5:15.222 | 18.830 | |
2 3. T.J | 15/5:02.345 | 18.483 | |
5 4. Ruwan Sena | 15/5:09.946 | 19.105 | |
7 5. Dominic Blackman | 15/5:26.687 | 18.991 | |
3 6. Jason Molle | 14/5:01.579 | 18.979 | |
4 7. Kyle Fox | 13/5:15.770 | 20.126 |
Round 3
14WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Kyle Fox | 18/6:04.791 | 18.215 | |
5 2. Dominic Blackman | 18/6:11.943 | 18.966 | |
2 3. Mick Basile | 17/6:09.582 | 19.346 | |
3 4. Simon Johnson | 16/6:00.928 | 19.288 | |
6 5. Ben Marsh | 14/6:02.049 | 18.197 | |
7 6. Dave Blackmore | 10/6:02.488 | 18.621 | |
4 7. Ruwan Sena | 0/0:00.0 | ||
8 8. Thomas Gladman | 0/0:00.0 |
24WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jaiden Kindred | 27/8:02.362 | 16.821 | |
2 2. Jason Dorn | 27/8:18.198 | 17.058 | |
5 3. T.J | 26/8:16.367 | 17.575 | |
4 4. Jason Molle | 25/8:08.162 | 17.561 | |
6 5. Kyle Fox | 24/8:07.158 | 17.850 | |
3 6. David Boland | 23/8:07.339 | 17.910 |
32WD Short Course Truck
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mitchell Murphy | 16/6:18.649 | 21.334 | |
2 2. Ayrton Smith | 15/6:15.742 | 21.674 | |
6 3. Alex Gardner | 14/6:24.491 | 23.042 | |
4 4. Chris Parsons | 13/6:04.073 | 21.474 | |
5 5. William Johnson | 13/6:06.353 | 21.280 | |
8 6. Jordan Rose | 13/6:15.432 | 25.537 | |
7 7. Mel Basile | 12/6:01.793 | 22.268 | |
10 8. Callam Page | 11/6:28.079 | 21.256 | |
3 9. Peter Kozionas | 0/0:00.0 | ||
9 10. Emmanuel Kozionas | 0/0:00.0 | ||
11 11. Kyle Fox | 0/0:00.0 |
42WD Short Course Truck
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Oscar Target | 17/6:08.682 | 19.530 | |
3 2. Dmitri Alexander | 17/6:15.671 | 20.267 | |
5 3. Mick Basile | 17/6:19.752 | 20.180 | |
1 4. Ruwan Sena | 17/6:21.924 | 19.742 | |
8 5. Mitchell Murphy | 16/6:14.676 | 20.495 | |
6 6. Dave Blackmore | 15/6:14.047 | 18.903 | |
2 7. Dominic Blackman | 14/6:01.223 | 18.845 | |
7 8. Ash Marsh | 8/3:06.770 | 20.283 |
52WD Short Course Truck
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jaiden Kindred | 38/12:16.385 | 17.739 | |
2 2. Lachie Platten | 37/12:16.282 | 18.669 | |
4 3. T.J | 35/12:01.379 | 18.377 | |
5 4. Sam Smith | 35/12:16.375 | 18.995 | |
3 5. Garry Kindred | 34/12:21.832 | 18.567 | |
8 6. Oscar Target | 33/12:04.053 | 20.034 | |
7 7. Tyler Marsh | 33/12:18.438 | 19.955 | |
6 8. James Craperi | 33/12:24.240 | 19.854 |
62WD Modified Buggy
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Kyle Fox | 17/6:16.667 | 19.460 | |
2 2. Dave Blackmore | 17/6:17.931 | 18.750 | |
5 3. William Thorogood | 16/6:18.629 | 20.016 | |
3 4. Jon Paul | 16/6:21.511 | 20.488 | |
4 5. Mitchell Murphy | 15/6:05.618 | 21.352 | |
6 6. Paul Parrish | 14/6:12.743 | 21.370 | |
7 7. Paul Thorogood | 13/6:19.063 | 23.353 | |
8 8. Liam Engel | 9/4:23.971 | 23.295 |
72WD Modified Buggy
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. David Boland | 36/12:03.967 | 18.406 | |
3 2. T.J | 35/12:10.591 | 18.976 | |
2 3. David G | 34/12:13.198 | 18.643 | |
5 4. Ben Marsh | 33/12:17.947 | 18.995 | |
8 5. Kyle Fox | 32/12:20.266 | 18.846 | |
4 6. Ruwan Sena | 31/12:05.196 | 19.252 | |
7 7. Jason Molle | 29/12:04.657 | 19.496 | |
6 8. Dominic Blackman | 25/10:03.093 | 19.640 |