Winners
STOCK LATE MODEL
OLD COUPE CLASS
BIG BLO0CK MOD.
STREET STOCK
MUDDBOSS / B MOD
SC LATE MODEL
6.0 BREAKOUT
Round 1
1OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Dennis Trierweiler | 38/4:03.056 | 5.787 | |
1 2. Fred Yule | 34/4:04.058 | 6.183 | |
3 3. Harold Smock | 32/4:06.143 | 6.323 | |
2 4. Jim Treiweiler | 25/3:00.423 | 6.157 |
2OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dennis Heath | 36/4:03.461 | 5.814 | |
1 2. Jim Nesteby | 34/4:01.768 | 6.030 | |
2 3. Terry Hull | 30/4:00.107 | 6.289 |
3SC LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jim Good | 47/4:02.852 | 5.004 | |
2 2. Dan Morgan | 45/4:02.637 | 5.175 | |
1 3. Nathan Schiesl | 20/1:42.630 | 5.027 |
46.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Terry Hull | 35/4:01.991 | 6.159 | |
1 2. Dennis Trierweiler | 34/4:00.730 | 6.680 | |
3 3. Harold Smock | 28/4:05.876 | 6.103 | |
4 4. Jack Alhers | 0/0:00.0 |
5BIG BLO0CK MOD.
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jim Good | 44/4:01.667 | 5.098 | |
1 2. Jim Nesteby | 39/4:04.664 | 5.433 | |
3 3. Nathan Schiesl | 31/4:01.137 | 5.317 | |
4 4. Dan Morgan | 0/0:00.0 |
6STOCK LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Niels Christensen | 40/4:00.484 | 5.808 | |
2 2. Alex Sudtelgle | 40/4:04.773 | 5.855 | |
4 3. Fred Yule | 35/4:01.420 | 5.875 | |
3 4. Harold Smock | 29/4:02.500 | 6.600 |
7STOCK LATE MODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Ethan Kammerude | 43/4:05.281 | 5.410 | |
1 2. Terry Hull | 40/4:01.227 | 5.895 | |
2 3. Oliver Trierweiler | 36/4:02.841 | 6.102 |
8STREET STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Zach Christensen | 42/4:03.161 | 5.398 | |
1 2. Craig Schmal | 41/4:02.648 | 5.715 | |
4 3. Niels Christensen | 38/4:02.975 | 6.179 | |
5 4. Codie Coyle | 37/4:05.253 | 5.430 | |
2 5. Dennis Heath | 35/3:57.365 | 5.694 |
9MUDDBOSS / B MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Ethan Kammerude | 44/4:02.397 | 5.161 | |
3 2. Codie Coyle | 43/4:04.168 | 5.376 | |
1 3. Jim Nesteby | 42/4:02.520 | 5.369 | |
4 4. Jack Alhers | 37/4:02.477 | 6.042 |
Round 2
1OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jim Treiweiler | 37/4:03.514 | 5.778 | |
1 2. Harold Smock | 35/4:05.401 | 6.314 | |
2 3. Terry Hull | 16/2:53.262 | 6.875 |
2OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dennis Trierweiler | 36/4:01.465 | 5.647 | |
3 2. Jim Nesteby | 34/4:04.195 | 6.603 | |
4 3. Fred Yule | 34/4:14.084 | 6.070 | |
2 4. Dennis Heath | 31/4:01.943 | 5.695 |
3SC LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Nathan Schiesl | 47/4:01.742 | 4.934 | |
2 2. Dan Morgan | 47/4:01.769 | 5.017 | |
1 3. Jim Good | 43/4:03.961 | 4.992 |
46.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Terry Hull | 36/4:01.810 | 6.133 | |
3 2. Harold Smock | 32/4:00.574 | 6.828 | |
2 3. Dennis Trierweiler | 19/2:57.754 | 6.312 | |
4 4. Jack Alhers | 0/0:00.0 |
5BIG BLO0CK MOD.
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Good | 43/4:01.008 | 5.273 | |
3 2. Nathan Schiesl | 43/4:03.307 | 5.219 | |
4 3. Dan Morgan | 31/4:05.142 | 4.622 | |
2 4. Jim Nesteby | 4/0:23.074 | 5.627 |
6STOCK LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Harold Smock | 34/4:12.533 | 6.268 | |
2 2. Fred Yule | 33/4:02.969 | 5.754 | |
1 3. Oliver Trierweiler | 0/0:00.0 |
7STOCK LATE MODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ethan Kammerude | 43/4:11.083 | 5.418 | |
2 2. Niels Christensen | 41/4:11.438 | 5.686 | |
3 3. Terry Hull | 40/4:00.621 | 5.787 | |
4 4. Alex Sudtelgle | 39/4:01.039 | 5.913 |
8STREET STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Zach Christensen | 44/4:01.303 | 5.284 | |
2 2. Craig Schmal | 40/4:01.001 | 5.751 | |
3 3. Niels Christensen | 40/4:03.218 | 5.863 | |
5 4. Dennis Heath | 37/4:05.442 | 5.752 | |
4 5. Codie Coyle | 10/4:13.783 | 6.314 |
9MUDDBOSS / B MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ethan Kammerude | 46/4:01.870 | 5.023 | |
2 2. Codie Coyle | 43/4:03.999 | 5.346 | |
3 3. Jim Nesteby | 41/4:01.303 | 5.269 | |
4 4. Jack Alhers | 38/4:03.465 | 6.090 |
Round 3
1OLD COUPE CLASS
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Terry Hull | 41/4:13.623 | 5.733 | |
2 2. Fred Yule | 37/4:05.266 | 5.931 | |
1 3. Jim Nesteby | 23/4:18.785 | 6.024 |
2STOCK LATE MODEL
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Fred Yule | 38/4:05.844 | 5.581 | |
1 2. Oliver Trierweiler | 36/4:01.733 | 5.819 | |
3 3. Harold Smock | 32/4:03.438 | 6.098 |
3OLD COUPE CLASS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dennis Trierweiler | 40/4:02.975 | 5.653 | |
5 2. Terry Hull | 40/4:04.178 | 5.690 | |
2 3. Jim Treiweiler | 39/4:03.434 | 5.720 | |
6 4. Fred Yule | 34/4:01.770 | 5.973 | |
4 5. Harold Smock | 20/2:30.430 | 6.037 | |
3 6. Dennis Heath | 7/0:44.385 | 6.099 |
4SC LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jim Good | 48/4:04.303 | 4.892 | |
1 2. Nathan Schiesl | 46/4:00.562 | 4.945 | |
2 3. Dan Morgan | 45/4:00.127 | 4.993 |
56.0 BREAKOUT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Terry Hull | 37/4:03.880 | 6.201 | |
3 2. Harold Smock | 31/4:02.257 | 6.065 | |
2 3. Dennis Trierweiler | 0/0:00.0 | ||
4 4. Jack Alhers | 0/0:00.0 |
6BIG BLO0CK MOD.
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Good | 45/4:00.602 | 5.154 | |
2 2. Nathan Schiesl | 45/4:03.406 | 5.178 | |
4 3. Dan Morgan | 40/4:00.335 | 5.693 | |
3 4. Jim Nesteby | 38/4:03.502 | 5.511 |
7STOCK LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Niels Christensen | 42/4:01.224 | 5.591 | |
1 2. Ethan Kammerude | 41/4:01.584 | 5.310 | |
5 3. Fred Yule | 38/4:04.695 | 5.656 | |
4 4. Alex Sudtelgle | 37/4:02.371 | 5.775 | |
6 5. Oliver Trierweiler | 25/2:53.828 | 5.965 | |
3 6. Terry Hull | 0/0:00.0 |
8STREET STOCK
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Zach Christensen | 46/4:05.365 | 5.227 | |
2 2. Craig Schmal | 42/4:03.131 | 5.687 | |
4 3. Codie Coyle | 41/4:04.208 | 5.662 | |
3 4. Niels Christensen | 40/4:04.543 | 5.964 | |
5 5. Dennis Heath | 34/4:02.561 | 5.758 |
9MUDDBOSS / B MOD
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ethan Kammerude | 46/4:03.938 | 5.071 | |
2 2. Codie Coyle | 44/4:01.819 | 5.372 | |
3 3. Jim Nesteby | 43/4:03.240 | 5.337 | |
4 4. Jack Alhers | 38/4:01.045 | 5.974 |