Winners
TRAXXAS LATEMODEL
OLD COUPE CLASS
Round 1
1OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dennis Trierweiler | 33/4:04.376 | 5.412 | |
1 2. Terry Hull | 10/0:59.927 | 5.600 |
2OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jim Nesteby | 41/4:05.520 | 5.500 | |
1 2. Fred Yule | 37/4:01.825 | 4.289 |
3NOVICE
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dan Morgan | 37/4:00.528 | 5.664 | |
2 2. Wayne Struchen | 31/4:02.366 | 5.639 | |
1 3. Hunter Sindahl | 28/4:01.894 | 3.290 |
4Novice
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Schiesl | 45/4:02.765 | 5.089 | |
2 2. Chris Sindahl | 26/4:10.641 | 6.397 |
5TRAXXAS LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Schiesl | 43/4:01.398 | 4.992 | |
3 2. Terry Hull | 42/4:04.195 | 4.951 | |
2 3. Jim Nesteby | 37/4:03.674 | 5.691 |
6TRAXXAS LATEMODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Fred Yule | 39/4:05.814 | 5.512 | |
1 2. Noah Schueller | 37/4:01.184 | 5.617 | |
2 3. Wayne Struchen | 30/4:06.659 | 4.684 |
Round 2
1OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dennis Trierweiler | 38/4:01.793 | 5.161 | |
2 2. Terry Hull | 33/4:02.655 | 5.097 |
2OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Nesteby | 42/4:05.342 | 5.290 | |
2 2. Fred Yule | 39/4:00.566 | 5.475 |
3Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Chris Sindahl | 36/4:06.008 | 5.535 | |
1 2. Hunter Sindahl | 18/4:05.198 | 6.787 |
4Novice
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Schiesl | 43/4:05.268 | 5.137 | |
2 2. Dan Morgan | 40/4:02.087 | 5.573 | |
3 3. Wayne Struchen | 32/4:05.071 | 5.968 |
5TRAXXAS LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Noah Schueller | 40/4:02.666 | 5.351 | |
2 2. Jim Nesteby | 39/4:04.593 | 5.039 | |
3 3. Wayne Struchen | 24/3:50.620 | 4.940 |
6TRAXXAS LATEMODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Schiesl | 45/4:04.984 | 5.135 | |
2 2. Terry Hull | 42/4:04.127 | 4.832 | |
3 3. Fred Yule | 39/4:02.919 | 5.272 |
Round 3
1OLD COUPE CLASS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Fred Yule | 41/4:04.683 | 5.076 | |
3 2. Dennis Trierweiler | 38/4:02.124 | 5.120 | |
4 3. Terry Hull | 33/4:03.152 | 4.422 | |
1 4. Jim Nesteby | 0/0:00.0 |
2TRAXXAS LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Schiesl | 42/4:05.990 | 5.314 | |
2 2. Terry Hull | 36/4:02.949 | 5.686 | |
5 3. Jim Nesteby | 36/4:05.376 | 5.812 | |
4 4. Fred Yule | 33/4:03.754 | 5.018 | |
6 5. Wayne Struchen | 31/4:03.505 | 4.579 | |
3 6. Noah Schueller | 5/0:46.501 | 7.261 |
3Novice
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Schiesl | 41/4:01.603 | 5.243 | |
2 2. Dan Morgan | 39/4:04.877 | 5.590 | |
3 3. Chris Sindahl | 27/4:13.217 | 5.727 | |
4 4. Wayne Struchen | 22/2:43.688 | 5.526 | |
5 5. Hunter Sindahl | 10/1:38.952 | 6.943 |