Winners
Piper Plumbing & Heating Coupes
Vintage Arcade Latemodels
Tim's White Mt. Garage Sportsmen
Benton's Sugar Shack Sprints
Sabourn Electric Street Stocks
Round 1
1Tim's White Mt. Garage Sportsmen
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Bernow, Patrick | 29/3:02.320 | 5.353 | |
1 2. Dion, Mason | 24/3:05.448 | 5.812 | |
3 3. Dion, Brayden | 22/3:04.286 | 6.793 |
2Vintage Arcade Latemodels
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Ricky Bobby | 34/3:03.695 | 4.864 | |
1 2. O'Haire, Nick | 34/3:04.132 | 4.694 | |
4 3. Goodbout, Chris | 33/3:03.808 | 4.962 | |
2 4. Goodrich, Jeremy | 32/3:03.293 | 5.147 | |
5 5. Ladner, Travis | 2/0:12.167 | 5.920 |
3Piper Plumbing & Heating Coupes
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Ricky Bobby | 35/3:04.172 | 4.935 | |
2 2. Goodbout, Chris | 33/3:01.635 | 5.133 | |
3 3. Ladner, Travis | 31/3:05.326 | 5.388 | |
1 4. Glidden, Sam | 0/0:00.0 |
4Piper Plumbing & Heating Coupes
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Drown, Josh | 34/3:01.654 | 5.080 | |
1 2. Squirrel | 33/3:04.161 | 5.202 | |
2 3. Joyce, Walter | 30/3:01.380 | 5.199 |
5Upper Valley Honda 17.5 Sprints
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Drown, Josh | 33/3:01.170 | 4.925 | |
1 2. Stygles, Jeremy | 28/3:05.587 | 5.496 | |
3 3. Squirrel | 27/2:36.436 | 5.189 | |
2 4. Glidden, Sam | 12/1:26.834 | 5.068 |
6Upper Valley Honda 17.5 Sprints
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. O'Haire, Nick | 36/3:00.994 | 4.740 | |
1 2. Bernow, Eric | 32/3:00.312 | 5.158 | |
3 3. Ricky Bobby | 32/3:01.239 | 4.955 |
7Sabourn Electric Street Stocks
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. O'Haire, Nick | 34/3:00.810 | 4.985 | |
3 2. Goodbout, Chris | 33/3:03.019 | 5.099 | |
4 3. Goodrich, Jeremy | 33/3:04.469 | 5.141 | |
6 4. Bernow, Eric | 32/3:01.693 | 5.142 | |
2 5. Dion, Will | 31/3:02.861 | 5.235 | |
1 6. Joyce, Walter | 29/3:01.957 | 5.365 |
Round 2
1Tim's White Mt. Garage Sportsmen
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dion, Mason | 27/3:03.270 | 5.511 | |
3 2. Dion, Brayden | 23/3:02.731 | 6.492 | |
1 3. Bernow, Patrick | 6/0:40.902 | 5.625 |
2Vintage Arcade Latemodels
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ricky Bobby | 34/3:01.858 | 4.888 | |
3 2. Goodbout, Chris | 34/3:03.096 | 4.972 | |
4 3. Goodrich, Jeremy | 33/3:00.370 | 5.108 | |
5 4. Ladner, Travis | 30/3:00.080 | 5.028 | |
2 5. O'Haire, Nick | 0/0:00.0 |
3Piper Plumbing & Heating Coupes
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Glidden, Sam | 33/3:07.688 | 5.097 | |
1 2. Ladner, Travis | 32/3:06.266 | 5.362 | |
2 3. Joyce, Walter | 31/3:03.780 | 5.456 |
4Piper Plumbing & Heating Coupes
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ricky Bobby | 35/3:00.837 | 4.953 | |
2 2. Drown, Josh | 35/3:01.002 | 5.025 | |
4 3. Squirrel | 32/3:03.106 | 5.205 | |
3 4. Goodbout, Chris | 18/1:36.473 | 5.230 |
5Benton's Sugar Shack Sprints
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Glidden, Sam | 34/3:04.215 | 4.921 | |
2 2. Squirrel | 33/3:05.434 | 5.122 | |
1 3. Stygles, Jeremy | 31/3:06.104 | 5.348 |
6Benton's Sugar Shack Sprints
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. O'Haire, Nick | 37/3:02.744 | 4.709 | |
2 2. Drown, Josh | 36/3:01.099 | 4.873 | |
3 3. Bernow, Eric | 34/3:01.446 | 4.995 | |
4 4. Ricky Bobby | 18/1:47.024 | 4.953 |
7Sabourn Electric Street Stocks
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. O'Haire, Nick | 34/3:01.735 | 4.995 | |
7 2. Downing, Richard | 33/3:04.067 | 5.038 | |
2 3. Goodbout, Chris | 32/3:00.450 | 5.162 | |
3 4. Goodrich, Jeremy | 32/3:04.053 | 5.207 | |
4 5. Bernow, Eric | 30/3:01.279 | 5.033 | |
5 6. Dion, Will | 30/3:02.753 | 5.123 | |
6 7. Joyce, Walter | 30/3:03.409 | 5.537 |
Round 3
1Tim's White Mt. Garage Sportsmen
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Bernow, Patrick | 40/3:49.237 | 5.150 | |
2 2. Dion, Mason | 32/3:53.889 | 5.767 | |
3 3. Dion, Brayden | 30/3:52.975 | 6.247 |
2Vintage Arcade Latemodels
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. O'Haire, Nick | 50/4:19.567 | 4.881 | |
1 2. Ricky Bobby | 49/4:22.311 | 4.922 | |
4 3. Goodrich, Jeremy | 46/4:21.939 | 5.050 | |
5 4. Ladner, Travis | 45/4:24.740 | 5.179 | |
2 5. Goodbout, Chris | 44/4:20.466 | 5.5 |
3Piper Plumbing & Heating Coupes
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ricky Bobby | 50/4:43.999 | 4.933 | |
3 2. Goodbout, Chris | 49/4:45.967 | 5.174 | |
5 3. Glidden, Sam | 48/4:47.048 | 5.131 | |
4 4. Squirrel | 46/4:45.098 | 5.223 | |
6 5. Ladner, Travis | 46/4:46.275 | 5.231 | |
7 6. Joyce, Walter | 45/4:58.801 | 5.519 | |
2 7. Drown, Josh | 43/4:36.784 | 5.103 |
4Benton's Sugar Shack Sprints
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. O'Haire, Nick | 50/4:22.217 | 4.784 | |
2 2. Drown, Josh | 50/4:23.461 | 4.857 | |
5 3. Squirrel | 47/4:24.326 | 5.128 | |
3 4. Bernow, Eric | 47/4:26.463 | 4.995 | |
4 5. Glidden, Sam | 44/4:23.892 | 4.806 | |
7 6. Stygles, Jeremy | 41/4:23.173 | 5.098 |
5Sabourn Electric Street Stocks
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Downing, Richard | 50/4:38.251 | 5.073 | |
1 2. O'Haire, Nick | 48/4:39.417 | 4.979 | |
4 3. Goodrich, Jeremy | 47/4:38.995 | 5.173 | |
6 4. Dion, Will | 46/4:44.128 | 5.177 | |
2 5. Goodbout, Chris | 46/4:46.213 | 5.048 | |
5 6. Bernow, Eric | 45/4:41.576 | 5.152 | |
7 7. Joyce, Walter | 42/4:43.194 | 5.439 |