Winners
1-10 LATE MODEL
TRAXXAS LATEMODEL
MUDDBOSS
OLD COUPE CLASS
SC LATEMODEL
Round 1
1OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Fred Yule | 41/4:01.478 | 5.159 | |
3 2. Dennis Trierweiler | 40/4:04.432 | 5.413 | |
1 3. Jim Nesteby | 5/0:45.268 | 5.821 |
21-10 LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Craig Schmal | 61/4:01.678 | 3.808 | |
1 2. Dan Morgan | 60/4:00.317 | 3.900 |
3MUDDBOSS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Nesteby | 42/4:06.970 | 4.697 | |
2 2. Mike Nesteby | 40/4:00.960 | 5.258 |
4SC LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dan Morgan | 51/4:00.809 | 4.604 | |
1 2. Monte Bruggeman | 51/4:01.202 | 4.576 | |
2 3. Nathan Schiesl | 51/4:03.860 | 4.609 |
5TRAXXAS LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Fred Yule | 41/4:01.441 | 5.420 | |
3 2. Noah Schueller | 40/4:03.175 | 5.340 | |
1 3. Nathan Schiesl | 0/0:00.0 |
6TRAXXAS LATEMODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Nesteby | 46/4:03.398 | 5.085 | |
2 2. Oliver Trierweiler | 44/4:04.055 | 5.092 |
Round 2
1OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Fred Yule | 43/4:03.485 | 5.186 | |
2 2. Dennis Trierweiler | 42/4:01.572 | 5.225 | |
3 3. Jim Nesteby | 2/0:12.235 | 6.069 |
21-10 LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Craig Schmal | 62/4:03.612 | 3.794 | |
2 2. Dan Morgan | 60/4:00.064 | 3.858 |
3MUDDBOSS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Nesteby | 46/4:03.170 | 4.670 | |
2 2. Mike Nesteby | 38/4:05.376 | 5.379 |
4SC LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Monte Bruggeman | 51/4:01.103 | 4.508 | |
3 2. Nathan Schiesl | 51/4:02.935 | 4.621 | |
1 3. Dan Morgan | 50/4:03.124 | 4.644 |
5TRAXXAS LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Nathan Schiesl | 43/4:03.412 | 5.230 | |
1 2. Noah Schueller | 37/4:02.318 | 5.233 |
6TRAXXAS LATEMODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Nesteby | 44/4:01.187 | 5.084 | |
2 2. Oliver Trierweiler | 44/4:01.654 | 5.188 | |
3 3. Fred Yule | 40/4:02.984 | 5.492 |
Round 4
1OLD COUPE CLASS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jim Nesteby | 39/4:00.849 | 5.247 | |
1 2. Fred Yule | 39/4:01.076 | 5.163 | |
2 3. Dennis Trierweiler | 7/0:40.736 | 5.332 |
21-10 LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Craig Schmal | 63/4:03.781 | 3.810 | |
2 2. Dan Morgan | 61/4:02.738 | 3.840 |
3MUDDBOSS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Nesteby | 45/4:04.274 | 4.630 | |
2 2. Mike Nesteby | 40/4:01.588 | 5.209 |
4SC LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Monte Bruggeman | 52/4:02.703 | 4.478 | |
3 2. Nathan Schiesl | 51/4:01.215 | 4.621 | |
1 3. Dan Morgan | 51/4:01.978 | 4.602 |
5TRAXXAS LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Nesteby | 43/4:05.578 | 5.046 | |
3 2. Nathan Schiesl | 43/4:05.929 | 5.298 | |
2 3. Oliver Trierweiler | 41/4:13.835 | 5.247 | |
4 4. Fred Yule | 39/4:06.271 | 5.492 | |
5 5. Noah Schueller | 32/3:24.197 | 5.203 |