Winners
Piper Plumbing & Heating Coupes
KWE Painting Semi's
Tim's White Mt. Garage Sportsmen
Benton's Sugar Shack Sprints
Sabourn Electric Street Stocks
Vintage Arcade Latemodels
Round 1
1Tim's White Mt. Garage Sportsmen
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Bernow, Patrick | 30/3:03.897 | 5.058 | |
2 2. Macintyre, Jake | 30/3:10.994 | 5.087 | |
4 3. Seymour, Josh | 28/3:08.776 | 5.791 | |
1 4. Macintyre, Rick | 26/3:04.310 | 5.178 | |
3 5. Dumont, Zach | 2/0:17.827 | 7.578 |
2Tim's White Mt. Garage Sportsmen
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. White, Carter | 30/3:03.860 | 5.070 | |
1 2. Fratzel, Travis | 28/3:02.688 | 5.229 | |
3 3. Burrows, Kacen | 27/3:01.531 | 5.492 | |
5 4. Morrison, Brendon | 20/3:02.045 | 6.347 | |
2 5. Burrows, Kolby | 3/0:22.557 | 6.765 |
3Vintage Arcade Latemodels
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Carter, Dana | 34/3:01.054 | 4.094 | |
5 2. O'Haire, Nick | 34/3:04.326 | 4.830 | |
4 3. Burroughs, Tim | 31/3:03.936 | 4.843 | |
3 4. Goodbout, Chris | 31/3:03.986 | 4.976 | |
1 5. Morrison, Scott | 30/2:55.990 | 5.182 |
4Piper Plumbing & Heating Coupes
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. O'Haire, Nick | 33/3:03.408 | 4.963 | |
4 2. Goodbout, Chris | 32/3:02.199 | 5.246 | |
1 3. Stygles, Tyler | 32/3:03.542 | 5.332 | |
5 4. Carter, Dana | 31/3:00.821 | 4.960 | |
2 5. Glidden, Sam | 30/3:00.776 | 5.183 | |
6 6. Ladner, Travis | 21/3:03.016 | 5.951 |
5Upper Valley Honda 17.5 Sprints
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. O'Haire, Nick | 36/3:03.655 | 4.676 | |
3 2. Stygles, Jeremy | 30/3:01.253 | 5.290 | |
1 3. Stygles, Tyler | 29/3:01.955 | 5.151 | |
4 4. Stygles, Colby | 27/3:09.005 | 5.338 |
6Upper Valley Honda 17.5 Sprints
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Bernow, Eric | 36/3:03.410 | 4.810 | |
2 2. Ren | 35/3:03.610 | 4.814 | |
1 3. Glidden, Sam | 31/3:05.882 | 5.010 |
7Andy and Sons Plumbing Semi's
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Berube, Roger | 33/3:02.117 | 5.128 | |
2 2. Blais, Jeff | 31/3:00.863 | 5.571 | |
1 3. Ladner, Travis | 29/3:03.543 | 5.202 |
8Sabourn Electric Street Stocks
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Blais, Jeff | 32/3:01.530 | 5.262 | |
3 2. Bradley, Marty | 32/3:03.694 | 5.406 | |
1 3. Goodbout, Chris | 31/3:00.835 | 5.234 | |
4 4. Joyce, Walter | 30/3:04.542 | 5.446 |
9Sabourn Electric Street Stocks
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Berube, Roger | 33/3:02.605 | 5.295 | |
2 2. Bernow, Eric | 33/3:02.861 | 5.069 | |
3 3. Carter, Dana | 30/3:04.039 | 5.163 |
Round 2
1Tim's White Mt. Garage Sportsmen
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Burrows, Kacen | 30/3:01.520 | 5.326 | |
5 2. Dumont, Zach | 28/3:04.922 | 5.541 | |
2 3. Macintyre, Rick | 26/3:03.778 | 5.334 | |
3 4. Morrison, Brendon | 22/3:04.692 | 5.513 | |
4 5. Burrows, Kolby | 19/3:01.745 | 6.291 |
2Tim's White Mt. Garage Sportsmen
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Bernow, Patrick | 33/3:03.917 | 5.091 | |
3 2. Macintyre, Jake | 31/3:01.295 | 5.096 | |
4 3. Fratzel, Travis | 30/3:01.890 | 5.129 | |
1 4. White, Carter | 30/3:03.648 | 5.121 | |
5 5. Seymour, Josh | 29/3:00.272 | 5.599 |
3Vintage Arcade Latemodels
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. O'Haire, Nick | 35/3:02.490 | 4.841 | |
1 2. Carter, Dana | 32/2:58.874 | 4.815 | |
3 3. Burroughs, Tim | 31/3:00.244 | 4.881 | |
4 4. Goodbout, Chris | 31/3:01.382 | 5.032 | |
5 5. Morrison, Scott | 30/3:03.779 | 5.001 |
4Piper Plumbing & Heating Coupes
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. O'Haire, Nick | 31/3:04.487 | 5.096 | |
2 2. Goodbout, Chris | 29/3:01.354 | 5.281 | |
3 3. Stygles, Tyler | 28/3:00.793 | 5.285 | |
6 4. Ladner, Travis | 28/3:00.968 | 5.176 | |
4 5. Carter, Dana | 28/3:01.334 | 5.104 | |
5 6. Glidden, Sam | 27/3:04.654 | 5.082 |
5Benton's Sugar Shack Sprints
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Stygles, Tyler | 33/3:01.990 | 5.133 | |
1 2. Stygles, Jeremy | 32/3:01.838 | 5.122 | |
3 3. Stygles, Colby | 27/2:46.022 | 4.257 |
6Benton's Sugar Shack Sprints
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Ren | 35/3:04.858 | 4.797 | |
2 2. O'Haire, Nick | 34/3:03.013 | 4.817 | |
1 3. Bernow, Eric | 34/3:03.348 | 4.783 | |
4 4. Glidden, Sam | 30/3:04.150 | 5.084 |
7KWE Painting Semi's
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Blais, Jeff | 33/3:01.986 | 5.058 | |
1 2. Berube, Roger | 32/3:01.311 | 5.211 | |
3 3. Ladner, Travis | 29/3:08.296 | 5.279 |
8Sabourn Electric Street Stocks
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Carter, Dana | 33/3:01.816 | 5.142 | |
1 2. Goodbout, Chris | 32/3:11.640 | 5.154 | |
3 3. Joyce, Walter | 31/3:06.646 | 5.479 |
9Sabourn Electric Street Stocks
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Blais, Jeff | 33/3:00.004 | 5.213 | |
1 2. Berube, Roger | 33/3:01.783 | 5.207 | |
2 3. Bernow, Eric | 31/3:03.615 | 4.996 | |
4 4. Bradley, Marty | 30/3:01.377 | 5.467 |
Round 4
1Tim's White Mt. Garage Sportsmen
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Seymour, Josh | 30/3:16.989 | 5.473 | |
1 2. White, Carter | 30/3:19.716 | 5.236 | |
3 3. Dumont, Zach | 27/3:28.080 | 5.254 | |
4 4. Macintyre, Rick | 26/3:19.297 | 5.270 | |
5 5. Morrison, Brendon | 23/3:25.238 | 6.010 | |
6 6. Burrows, Kolby | 1/0:24.216 | 16:39.999 |
2Vintage Arcade Latemodels
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. O'Haire, Nick | 50/4:33.639 | 4.857 | |
4 2. Goodbout, Chris | 50/4:36.408 | 4.937 | |
2 3. Carter, Dana | 49/4:34.442 | 4.737 | |
3 4. Burroughs, Tim | 46/4:35.150 | 4.882 | |
5 5. Morrison, Scott | 41/4:36.289 | 5.221 |
3Piper Plumbing & Heating Coupes
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. O'Haire, Nick | 50/4:43.849 | 5.059 | |
5 2. Glidden, Sam | 50/4:44.028 | 5.108 | |
4 3. Carter, Dana | 50/4:47.343 | 5.157 | |
3 4. Stygles, Tyler | 48/4:45.538 | 5.316 | |
2 5. Goodbout, Chris | 48/4:46.035 | 5.329 | |
6 6. Ladner, Travis | 45/4:46.614 | 5.322 |
4KWE Painting Semi's
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Blais, Jeff | 50/4:54.327 | 5.061 | |
2 2. Berube, Roger | 50/4:57.520 | 5.205 | |
3 3. Ladner, Travis | 48/4:57.442 | 5.238 |
5Tim's White Mt. Garage Sportsmen
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Macintyre, Jake | 40/3:58.452 | 5.131 | |
5 2. Seymour, Josh | 39/4:04.158 | 5.480 | |
4 3. Fratzel, Travis | 38/4:02.626 | 5.151 | |
1 4. Bernow, Patrick | 37/3:59.249 | 5.227 | |
6 5. White, Carter | 37/4:02.892 | 5.250 | |
3 6. Burrows, Kacen | 37/4:05.225 | 5.237 |
6Benton's Sugar Shack Sprints
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. O'Haire, Nick | 50/4:22.528 | 4.813 | |
1 2. Bernow, Eric | 48/4:26.080 | 4.919 | |
3 3. Ren | 48/4:26.921 | 4.940 | |
4 4. Stygles, Tyler | 44/4:23.778 | 5.137 | |
6 5. Glidden, Sam | 43/4:23.372 | 5.068 | |
5 6. Stygles, Jeremy | 42/4:27.793 | 5.064 | |
7 7. Stygles, Colby | 41/4:24.849 | 5.078 |
7Sabourn Electric Street Stocks
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Blais, Jeff | 50/4:44.950 | 5.253 | |
6 2. Goodbout, Chris | 48/4:47.435 | 5.262 | |
2 3. Berube, Roger | 48/4:48.234 | 5.241 | |
5 4. Bradley, Marty | 46/4:47.333 | 5.498 | |
7 5. Joyce, Walter | 46/4:48.878 | 5.034 | |
4 6. Bernow, Eric | 43/4:49.460 | 5.388 | |
3 7. Carter, Dana | 0/0:00.0 |