Winners
1-10 LATE MODEL
MUDDBOSS
SC LATEMODEL
OLD COUPE CLASS
TRAXXAS LATEMODEL
6.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
Round 1
1TRAXXAS LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jim Nesteby | 46/4:01.681 | 4.911 | |
1 2. Oliver Trierweiler | 46/4:03.899 | 4.820 | |
3 3. Noah Schueller | 25/2:23.340 | 4.901 |
21-10 LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Craig Schmal | 62/4:00.845 | 3.768 | |
2 2. Dan Morgan | 58/4:00.867 | 3.972 |
3OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dennis Trierweiler | 45/4:03.558 | 5.056 | |
1 2. Jim Nesteby | 0/0:00.0 |
4OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Wayne Struchen | 42/4:01.451 | 5.186 | |
2 2. Jim Treiweiler | 35/4:04.946 | 5.666 |
56.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jack Alhers | 34/4:03.719 | 6.031 | |
1 2. Chris Sindahl | 32/4:00.300 | 6.150 | |
2 3. Hunter Sindahl | 29/4:04.015 | 6.213 |
6MUDDBOSS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Wayne Struchen | 41/4:00.354 | 5.272 | |
1 2. Jim Nesteby | 36/3:40.507 | 5.327 |
7MUDDBOSS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dan Morgan | 49/4:01.003 | 4.789 | |
1 2. Nathan Schiesl | 47/4:00.299 | 4.911 |
8SC LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Schiesl | 50/4:02.202 | 4.563 | |
2 2. Monte Bruggeman | 50/4:02.243 | 4.528 |
Round 2
1TRAXXAS LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Noah Schueller | 46/4:02.868 | 4.992 | |
2 2. Oliver Trierweiler | 45/4:00.208 | 4.898 | |
1 3. Jim Nesteby | 44/4:04.601 | 5.5 |
21-10 LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Craig Schmal | 63/4:02.554 | 3.749 | |
2 2. Dan Morgan | 59/4:03.572 | 3.912 |
3OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Dennis Trierweiler | 44/4:03.840 | 5.013 | |
3 2. Wayne Struchen | 39/4:02.714 | 5.102 | |
1 3. Jim Treiweiler | 38/4:03.973 | 5.346 |
56.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jack Alhers | 35/4:04.386 | 6.294 | |
3 2. Hunter Sindahl | 34/4:00.485 | 6.152 | |
2 3. Chris Sindahl | 28/3:45.856 | 6.047 |
6MUDDBOSS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Wayne Struchen | 40/4:03.236 | 5.365 | |
2 2. Jim Nesteby | 5/0:39.435 | 5.989 |
7MUDDBOSS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dan Morgan | 49/4:01.698 | 4.830 | |
2 2. Nathan Schiesl | 48/4:00.599 | 4.862 |
8SC LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Schiesl | 50/4:04.235 | 4.566 | |
2 2. Monte Bruggeman | 49/4:00.200 | 4.496 |
Round 3
1TRAXXAS LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Noah Schueller | 47/4:00.567 | 4.964 | |
3 2. Oliver Trierweiler | 45/4:01.140 | 4.817 | |
1 3. Jim Nesteby | 43/4:00.907 | 4.618 |
26.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jack Alhers | 34/4:01.097 | 6.105 | |
2 2. Hunter Sindahl | 34/4:02.407 | 6.159 | |
3 3. Chris Sindahl | 30/4:03.141 | 6.014 |
3MUDDBOSS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dan Morgan | 46/4:00.695 | 4.914 | |
2 2. Nathan Schiesl | 43/4:01.696 | 4.828 | |
4 3. Jim Nesteby | 40/3:49.550 | 5.267 | |
3 4. Wayne Struchen | 36/4:02.087 | 5.476 |
4SC LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Monte Bruggeman | 53/4:01.410 | 4.467 | |
1 2. Nathan Schiesl | 51/4:02.277 | 4.618 |
5OLD COUPE CLASS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dennis Trierweiler | 45/4:04.527 | 4.880 | |
2 2. Wayne Struchen | 43/4:03.825 | 4.902 | |
3 3. Jim Treiweiler | 39/4:02.417 | 5.349 | |
4 4. Jim Nesteby | 0/0:00.0 |
61-10 LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Craig Schmal | 64/4:03.704 | 3.758 | |
2 2. Dan Morgan | 60/4:02.427 | 3.924 |