Winners
MUDDBOSS
SC LATEMODEL
OLD COUPE CLASS
TRAXXAS LATEMODEL
6.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
17.5 TRAXXAS LATEMODEL
Round 1
1TRAXXAS LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Oliver Trierweiler | 49/4:00.024 | 4.705 | |
3 2. Noah Schueller | 49/4:04.297 | 4.711 | |
2 3. Hunter Sindahl | 22/4:01.721 | 5.520 |
2OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Wayne Struchen | 41/4:01.555 | 5.124 | |
1 2. Lanny Tiesman | 33/4:01.969 | 5.551 | |
3 3. Dennis Trierweiler | 23/2:20.216 | 5.674 |
3OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jim Treiweiler | 46/4:05.048 | 4.770 | |
2 2. Fred Yule | 44/4:02.755 | 4.637 | |
1 3. Jim Nesteby | 41/4:02.703 | 5.279 |
46.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jack Ahlers | 37/4:01.518 | 6.195 | |
4 2. Chris Sindahl | 35/4:01.442 | 6.037 | |
1 3. Danny Shaken | 27/4:27.438 | 6.054 | |
3 4. Tom Schumacher | 18/4:18.102 | 8.837 |
517.5 TRAXXAS LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dan Morgan | 48/4:01.808 | 4.857 | |
2 2. Jim Nesteby | 46/4:00.145 | 4.994 | |
3 3. Fred Yule | 45/4:00.081 | 5.025 |
6Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Danny Shaken | 34/4:02.713 | 6.064 | |
1 2. Piper Sindahl | 24/4:04.537 | 6.474 | |
2 3. Kolhton Shalen | 0/0:00.0 |
7Novice
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jeff Maas | 1/4:00.557 | 16:39.999 | |
2 2. Marty Maas | 1/4:01.090 | 16:39.999 |
8MUDDBOSS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jack Ahlers | 43/4:02.033 | 5.222 | |
3 2. Wayne Struchen | 41/4:04.799 | 5.377 | |
1 3. Monte Bruggeman | 19/1:39.663 | 4.825 |
9MUDDBOSS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dan Morgan | 50/4:03.966 | 4.697 | |
2 2. Jim Nesteby | 48/4:00.417 | 4.653 | |
3 3. Fred Yule | 3/0:17.372 | 5.725 |
10SC LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Monte Bruggeman | 53/4:02.950 | 4.447 | |
2 2. Mike Nesteby | 46/4:01.826 | 4.947 |
Round 2
1TRAXXAS LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Oliver Trierweiler | 49/4:04.761 | 4.675 | |
2 2. Noah Schueller | 43/4:00.979 | 4.830 | |
3 3. Hunter Sindahl | 35/4:03.134 | 5.747 |
217.5 TRAXXAS LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dan Morgan | 49/4:04.023 | 4.822 | |
2 2. Jim Nesteby | 47/4:01.555 | 4.896 | |
3 3. Fred Yule | 47/4:02.341 | 4.893 |
3SC LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Monte Bruggeman | 52/4:02.746 | 4.431 | |
2 2. Mike Nesteby | 42/4:03.908 | 4.871 |
4OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dennis Trierweiler | 40/4:04.908 | 5.343 | |
2 2. Lanny Tiesman | 38/4:03.465 | 5.335 | |
1 3. Jim Nesteby | 20/2:19.758 | 5.292 |
5OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Treiweiler | 43/4:01.113 | 4.703 | |
2 2. Fred Yule | 43/4:02.134 | 4.637 | |
3 3. Wayne Struchen | 37/4:01.620 | 5.107 |
6Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Marty Maas | 1/3:57.436 | 16:39.999 | |
2 2. Kolhton Shalen | 1/3:57.666 | 16:39.999 |
7Novice
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Danny Shaken | 34/4:00.391 | 6.025 | |
2 2. Piper Sindahl | 20/4:15.046 | 7.053 | |
3 3. Jeff Maas | 2/4:10.529 | 16:39.999 |
8MUDDBOSS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Fred Yule | 41/4:04.313 | 5.474 | |
1 2. Wayne Struchen | 19/1:50.589 | 5.133 | |
2 3. Monte Bruggeman | 0/0:00.0 |
9MUDDBOSS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dan Morgan | 48/4:02.656 | 4.735 | |
2 2. Jim Nesteby | 48/4:02.861 | 4.683 | |
3 3. Jack Ahlers | 33/4:06.211 | 5.181 |
106.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jack Ahlers | 35/4:01.075 | 6.113 | |
2 2. Chris Sindahl | 35/4:01.660 | 6.030 | |
3 3. Danny Shaken | 35/4:05.877 | 6.015 | |
4 4. Tom Schumacher | 9/2:23.328 | 9.251 |
Round 3
1TRAXXAS LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Noah Schueller | 51/4:03.502 | 4.663 | |
1 2. Oliver Trierweiler | 50/4:04.388 | 4.737 | |
3 3. Hunter Sindahl | 0/0:00.0 |
217.5 TRAXXAS LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dan Morgan | 49/4:04.112 | 4.829 | |
2 2. Jim Nesteby | 47/4:01.129 | 4.939 | |
3 3. Fred Yule | 47/4:03.243 | 4.853 |
3SC LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Monte Bruggeman | 48/4:00.378 | 4.466 | |
2 2. Mike Nesteby | 45/4:03.271 | 4.836 |
4OLD COUPE CLASS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Wayne Struchen | 39/4:04.600 | 5.033 | |
2 2. Fred Yule | 38/4:00.760 | 4.955 | |
5 3. Dennis Trierweiler | 37/4:05.453 | 5.482 | |
4 4. Jim Nesteby | 35/4:01.558 | 5.202 | |
6 5. Lanny Tiesman | 33/4:00.655 | 5.162 | |
1 6. Jim Treiweiler | 27/4:00.637 | 4.720 |
5Novice
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Danny Shaken | 33/4:03.638 | 6.486 | |
2 2. Piper Sindahl | 18/4:13.446 | 6.705 | |
5 3. Kolhton Shalen | 2/4:17.182 | 16:39.999 | |
3 4. Jeff Maas | 0/0:00.0 | ||
4 5. Marty Maas | 0/0:00.0 |
6MUDDBOSS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dan Morgan | 49/4:05.111 | 4.741 | |
2 2. Jim Nesteby | 44/4:03.640 | 4.675 | |
4 3. Fred Yule | 29/3:11.882 | 5.600 | |
3 4. Jack Ahlers | 0/0:00.0 | ||
5 5. Wayne Struchen | 0/0:00.0 | ||
6 6. Monte Bruggeman | 0/0:00.0 |
76.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jack Ahlers | 36/4:02.439 | 6.164 | |
2 2. Chris Sindahl | 36/4:06.504 | 6.042 | |
3 3. Danny Shaken | 34/4:03.410 | 6.006 | |
4 4. Tom Schumacher | 22/4:04.509 | 7.395 |