Winners
4WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
2WD Modified Buggy
2WD Short Course Truck
Round 1
14WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Ryan Doble | 15/5:11.400 | 18.564 | |
2 2. Jason Walker | 13/5:11.322 | 22.043 | |
1 3. Alex Donavan | 12/5:19.048 | 22.184 | |
3 4. Blake Donavan | 9/5:13.538 | 27.908 |
24WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Jaiden Kindred | 18/5:06.304 | 15.819 | |
5 2. The Goat | 17/5:03.877 | 16.421 | |
3 3. T.J | 17/5:05.588 | 15.868 | |
2 4. Travis Condon | 17/5:17.533 | 17.765 | |
1 5. Bruce Kemp | 16/5:12.284 | 17.422 |
32WD Short Course Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jayson Connor | 12/5:11.601 | 16.226 | |
5 2. Pistol Peter Thomas | 11/5:06.934 | 22.165 | |
2 3. Kobi Clibbon,Scott | 11/5:10.054 | 24.594 | |
4 4. Tyler Connor | 11/5:20.476 | 24.309 | |
7 5. Jason Walker | 10/4:57.901 | 24.498 | |
6 6. Locky | 10/5:00.114 | 24.402 | |
3 7. Wade Clucas | 3/1:19.640 | 24.735 |
42WD Short Course Truck
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Garry Kindred | 16/5:03.314 | 17.804 | |
3 2. Bruce Kemp | 16/5:14.219 | 17.813 | |
2 3. Dominic Blackman | 14/5:06.619 | 19.999 | |
1 4. Dave Blackmore | 14/5:07.012 | 19.086 | |
5 5. Rebecca Kitchen | 14/5:37.368 | 20.505 | |
4 6. Grant Bourke | 10/5:09.213 | 22.295 |
52WD Short Course Truck
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Jaiden Kindred | 16/5:02.249 | 17.773 | |
3 2. The Goat | 16/5:05.272 | 17.793 | |
6 3. T.J | 16/5:10.031 | 18.222 | |
5 4. Jason Cook | 15/5:03.876 | 18.713 | |
1 5. Ruwan Sena | 15/5:17.892 | 18.571 | |
2 6. Sam Smith | 14/5:06.828 | 19.799 |
62WD Modified Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Travis Condon | 15/5:01.592 | 18.307 | |
3 2. Jarrod Cook | 15/5:09.670 | 18.312 | |
5 3. Dave Blackmore | 15/5:14.343 | 19.056 | |
1 4. Kobi Bourke | 12/5:01.207 | 21.713 | |
2 5. Jason Walker | 12/5:16.483 | 22.914 |
72WD Modified Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. The Goat | 16/5:05.731 | 17.473 | |
4 2. T.J | 16/5:13.126 | 17.263 | |
3 3. Ruwan Sena | 15/5:04.409 | 18.461 | |
5 4. Dominic Blackman | 15/5:05.969 | 18.723 | |
2 5. Ryan Doble | 15/5:21.668 | 19.156 |
Round 2
14WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Bruce Kemp | 16/5:08.987 | 17.521 | |
2 2. Ryan Doble | 15/5:04.828 | 17.834 | |
3 3. Jason Walker | 13/5:16.522 | 22.109 | |
4 4. Alex Donavan | 11/5:18.788 | 20.582 | |
5 5. Blake Donavan | 10/5:03.659 | 23.486 |
24WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jaiden Kindred | 18/5:05.748 | 16.042 | |
3 2. T.J | 18/5:11.595 | 16.164 | |
2 3. The Goat | 17/5:01.316 | 16.268 | |
4 4. Travis Condon | 17/5:17.051 | 17.591 |
32WD Short Course Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Tyler Connor | 13/5:14.097 | 22.235 | |
7 2. Wade Clucas | 12/4:59.636 | 22.582 | |
1 3. Pistol Peter Thomas | 12/5:14.757 | 13.887 | |
4 4. Jason Walker | 11/5:12.846 | 24.213 | |
2 5. Kobi Clibbon,Scott | 11/5:17.855 | 24.957 | |
5 6. Locky | 10/4:59.801 | 25.735 | |
6 7. Grant Bourke | 8/3:48.827 | 22.445 | |
8 8. Unknown | 6/4:36.858 | 32.614 |
42WD Short Course Truck
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ruwan Sena | 14/5:01.348 | 19.187 | |
2 2. Dominic Blackman | 14/5:05.960 | 20.137 | |
3 3. Sam Smith | 14/5:07.028 | 20.028 | |
4 4. Dave Blackmore | 13/5:08.979 | 19.210 | |
5 5. Rebecca Kitchen | 13/5:11.574 | 20.841 | |
6 6. Jayson Connor | 12/5:33.574 | 21.897 |
52WD Short Course Truck
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jaiden Kindred | 16/5:02.806 | 17.510 | |
2 2. Garry Kindred | 16/5:03.787 | 17.851 | |
3 3. The Goat | 16/5:13.446 | 17.602 | |
4 4. T.J | 16/5:15.412 | 17.734 | |
5 5. Bruce Kemp | 16/5:22.266 | 17.881 | |
6 6. Jason Cook | 14/5:04.067 | 18.329 |
62WD Modified Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jarrod Cook | 15/5:07.861 | 18.194 | |
3 2. Ryan Doble | 14/5:03.914 | 19.488 | |
2 3. Dave Blackmore | 14/5:09.677 | 18.106 | |
5 4. Jason Walker | 13/5:14.630 | 14.676 | |
4 5. Kobi Bourke | 12/5:18.838 | 20.610 |
72WD Modified Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. The Goat | 16/5:13.480 | 17.682 | |
2 2. T.J | 16/5:14.286 | 17.370 | |
4 3. Ruwan Sena | 16/5:22.408 | 18.182 | |
5 4. Dominic Blackman | 15/5:05.914 | 18.666 | |
3 5. Travis Condon | 15/5:13.001 | 18.772 |
Round 3
14WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Bruce Kemp | 18/6:05.534 | 17.432 | |
2 2. Ryan Doble | 18/6:08.222 | 17.898 | |
4 3. Alex Donavan | 14/6:16.241 | 20.886 | |
5 4. Blake Donavan | 13/6:18.561 | 23.870 | |
3 5. Jason Walker | 7/3:58.837 | 28.311 |
24WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. T.J | 29/8:06.215 | 15.991 | |
1 2. Jaiden Kindred | 29/8:13.855 | 15.866 | |
3 3. The Goat | 29/8:16.497 | 16.102 | |
4 4. Travis Condon | 26/8:15.986 | 17.302 | |
5 5. Bruce Kemp | 25/8:14.495 | 16.932 | |
6 6. Ryan Doble | 23/8:03.644 | 18.060 |
32WD Short Course Truck
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Wade Clucas | 15/6:20.188 | 22.333 | |
7 2. Grant Bourke | 14/6:01.889 | 22.085 | |
5 3. Jason Walker | 14/6:08.064 | 22.888 | |
3 4. Pistol Peter Thomas | 13/6:00.216 | 23.128 | |
4 5. Kobi Clibbon,Scott | 13/6:18.879 | 22.284 | |
2 6. Jayson Connor | 13/6:22.210 | 17.060 | |
6 7. Locky | 12/6:06.174 | 25.090 | |
8 8. Unknown | 9/6:11.595 | 32.021 |
42WD Short Course Truck
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ruwan Sena | 18/6:08.054 | 18.812 | |
2 2. Dominic Blackman | 17/6:04.566 | 20.071 | |
4 3. Dave Blackmore | 17/6:44.325 | 19.139 | |
5 4. Rebecca Kitchen | 15/6:02.653 | 21.611 | |
7 5. Wade Clucas | 14/6:08.855 | 22.917 | |
6 6. Tyler Connor | 14/6:14.511 | 22.018 | |
8 7. Grant Bourke | 13/6:01.273 | 21.040 | |
3 8. Sam Smith | 1/0:27.504 | 16:39.999 |
52WD Short Course Truck
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jaiden Kindred | 39/12:05.886 | 17.072 | |
2 2. Garry Kindred | 38/12:10.602 | 17.547 | |
4 3. T.J | 38/12:14.931 | 17.701 | |
5 4. Bruce Kemp | 37/12:10.756 | 18.162 | |
3 5. The Goat | 36/12:13.492 | 17.435 | |
8 6. Dominic Blackman | 34/12:16.815 | 19.476 | |
7 7. Ruwan Sena | 15/5:53.296 | 18.962 | |
6 8. Jason Cook | 8/2:56.166 | 19.397 |
62WD Modified Buggy
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jarrod Cook | 18/6:06.440 | 18.223 | |
3 2. Dave Blackmore | 18/6:13.190 | 18.301 | |
1 3. Dominic Blackman | 18/6:17.698 | 18.956 | |
4 4. Ryan Doble | 17/6:16.450 | 19.334 | |
6 5. Kobi Bourke | 15/6:05.537 | 20.374 | |
5 6. Jason Walker | 14/6:03.681 | 22.037 |
72WD Modified Buggy
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. The Goat | 38/12:03.046 | 17.314 | |
7 2. Dominic Blackman | 37/12:09.290 | 18.493 | |
4 3. Travis Condon | 36/12:01.235 | 18.587 | |
3 4. Ruwan Sena | 36/12:09.875 | 17.883 | |
5 5. Jarrod Cook | 36/12:15.409 | 18.173 | |
6 6. Dave Blackmore | 33/12:13.904 | 18.260 |