Winners
Late Model Buggy
1/8th scale
1/8 Truggy
Team Associated SR10 Spec
B Mod Brushless
4WD SC Truck
2 WD Open
360 Sprint
Round 1
1B Mod Brushless
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jimmy Tallo | 30/4:06.480 | 7.550 | |
4 2. Devin Graves | 29/4:05.630 | 7.770 | |
2 3. Scott Berry | 9/1:19.190 | 7.790 | |
1 4. Mike Morten | 0/0:00.0 |
2B Mod Brushless
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Mike Faries | 28/4:06.310 | 8.140 | |
1 2. Tim Thompson | 19/4:10.260 | 8.400 | |
2 3. Kevin Womack | 11/1:26.900 | 7.430 |
3Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Brayden Roberts | 20/4:02.110 | 9.640 | |
3 2. Bella Smith | 20/4:07.460 | 10.030 | |
5 3. Steve Jennings | 17/4:18.390 | 9.480 | |
1 4. Bob Smith | 13/3:08.360 | 10.940 | |
2 5. Logan Roberts | 0/0:00.0 |
4Novice
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Daniel Jakoubek | 26/4:03.890 | 8.530 | |
4 2. Tasha Jakoubek | 24/4:03.430 | 5.460 | |
1 3. Robert Womack | 23/4:05.790 | 9.130 | |
3 4. Cw | 18/4:01.770 | 10.880 |
5Novice
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Rick Decollo | 28/4:04.250 | 7.830 | |
1 2. Eric Houser | 24/4:02.730 | 8.530 | |
4 3. Tim Thompson | 12/2:12.040 | 8.320 | |
3 4. Gatlin Jakoubek | 0/0:00.0 |
61/8th scale
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Chris Turpin | 30/4:05.540 | 7.250 | |
2 2. Kent Jackson | 30/4:06.100 | 7.290 | |
5 3. Dennis Hartenagel | 27/4:01.310 | 7.250 | |
3 4. Steve Buck | 12/3:02.930 | 7.980 |
71/8th scale
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Devin Graves | 29/4:05.010 | 7.970 | |
3 2. Jimmy Wilder | 27/4:09.300 | 7.890 |
84WD SC Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dan Ryan | 30/4:21.070 | 7.070 | |
4 2. Kent Jackson | 28/4:00.430 | 7.530 | |
3 3. Dustin Mitchel | 27/4:03.850 | 7.510 | |
2 4. Jimmy Wilder | 23/3:45.700 | 8.270 |
94WD SC Truck
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Chris Turpin | 31/4:07.330 | 7.310 | |
2 2. Chris Carr | 31/4:13.850 | 7.240 | |
4 3. Kevin Womack | 30/4:01.870 | 7.390 | |
1 4. Steve Buck | 11/2:15.040 | 8.730 |
102 WD Open
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dustin Mitchel | 29/4:04.436 | 4.456 | |
3 2. Jessica Buck | 24/4:04.986 | 6.886 | |
2 3. Charles Roberts | 21/4:07.606 | 7.036 |
11 Team Associated SR10 Spec
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Dan Ryan | 28/0:00.0 | 16:39.999 | |
3 2. Chris Carr | 28/4:00.810 | 4.900 | |
4 3. Dustin Mitchel | 25/4:09.780 | 8.310 | |
1 4. Mike Morten | 25/4:15.360 | 8.400 | |
2 5. Charles Roberts | 0/0:00.0 |
12 Team Associated SR10 Spec
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jimmy Tallo | 27/4:07.190 | 8.340 | |
4 2. Mike Faries | 25/4:01.630 | 8.480 | |
3 3. Scott Berry | 23/4:11.060 | 8.950 | |
5 4. Charles Roberts | 2/0:44.420 | 4.350 |
13Late Model Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dennis Hartenagel | 32/4:03.890 | 7.400 | |
2 2. Dan Ryan | 29/4:02.010 | 7.540 | |
3 3. Don Mankin | 27/4:06.070 | 7.960 |
14360 Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Chris Turpin | 30/4:05.020 | 7.200 | |
2 2. Mike Faries | 28/4:02.650 | 7.440 | |
4 3. Mike Morten | 25/3:33.550 | 7.750 | |
6 4. Don Mankin | 25/4:01.860 | 8.160 | |
1 5. Dan Ryan | 24/4:00.850 | 8.470 | |
5 6. Scott Berry | 23/4:02.270 | 7.890 |
151/8 Truggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Kent Jackson | 30/4:01.857 | 4.537 | |
1 2. Chris Turpin | 16/1:55.327 | 7.030 |
Round 2
1B Mod Brushless
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jimmy Tallo | 31/4:02.020 | 7.170 | |
6 2. Mike Morten | 29/4:00.790 | 7.920 | |
5 3. Scott Berry | 29/4:02.950 | 7.810 | |
4 4. Tim Thompson | 29/4:14.120 | 7.830 | |
3 5. Mike Faries | 27/4:19.690 | 7.750 | |
2 6. Devin Graves | 25/4:14.310 | 7.800 |
2Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Tim Thompson | 17/3:51.020 | 8.090 | |
4 2. Gatlin Jakoubek | 8/3:28.190 | 11.560 | |
1 3. Bob Smith | 0/0:00.0 |
3Novice
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Brayden Roberts | 25/4:07.060 | 8.700 | |
2 2. Bella Smith | 22/4:05.130 | 8.970 | |
3 3. Cw | 21/4:09.670 | 10.120 | |
5 4. Bob Smith | 16/4:32.810 | 4.830 | |
4 5. Steve Jennings | 3/1:08.270 | 11.890 |
4Novice
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Rick Decollo | 28/4:01.480 | 7.900 | |
4 2. Tasha Jakoubek | 26/4:00.310 | 8.680 | |
2 3. Daniel Jakoubek | 24/4:05.250 | 8.130 | |
5 4. Robert Womack | 24/4:12.250 | 8.340 | |
3 5. Eric Houser | 23/4:05.740 | 8.350 |
51/8th scale
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Chris Turpin | 32/4:04.520 | 7.020 | |
4 2. Dennis Hartenagel | 32/4:04.770 | 6.900 | |
2 3. Kent Jackson | 31/4:01.310 | 7.120 | |
3 4. Devin Graves | 28/4:00.640 | 7.570 | |
5 5. Jimmy Wilder | 25/4:02.220 | 7.530 | |
6 6. Steve Buck | 25/4:07.840 | 6.550 |
64WD SC Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Kent Jackson | 30/4:03.460 | 7.370 | |
2 2. Dustin Mitchel | 27/4:02.400 | 7.780 | |
4 3. Steve Buck | 17/2:40.750 | 8.430 | |
3 4. Jimmy Wilder | 0/0:00.0 |
74WD SC Truck
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Chris Turpin | 32/4:02.380 | 7.150 | |
2 2. Chris Carr | 31/4:04.600 | 6.980 | |
3 3. Kevin Womack | 31/4:07.370 | 7.190 |
82 WD Open
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dustin Mitchel | 29/4:02.115 | 8.220 | |
2 2. Jessica Buck | 26/4:00.055 | 5.165 | |
3 3. Charles Roberts | 20/4:04.895 | 8.970 |
9 Team Associated SR10 Spec
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Scott Berry | 26/4:11.810 | 8.530 | |
2 2. Mike Morten | 25/4:04.040 | 8.450 | |
1 3. Dustin Mitchel | 23/4:09.380 | 8.890 | |
4 4. Charles Roberts | 1/0:10.120 | 10.120 |
10 Team Associated SR10 Spec
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Chris Carr | 29/4:07.550 | 7.770 | |
3 2. Jimmy Tallo | 28/4:05.520 | 8.170 | |
4 3. Mike Faries | 27/4:00.640 | 8.120 |
11Late Model Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dennis Hartenagel | 24/3:07.250 | 7.520 | |
3 2. Don Mankin | 22/3:07.570 | 8.040 |
12360 Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Chris Turpin | 31/4:00.270 | 7.150 | |
2 2. Mike Faries | 30/4:04.130 | 7.300 | |
3 3. Mike Morten | 29/4:05.260 | 7.730 | |
4 4. Don Mankin | 27/4:07.080 | 7.830 | |
6 5. Scott Berry | 27/4:07.700 | 7.690 |
Round 3
1B Mod Brushless
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jimmy Tallo | 28/4:01.790 | 7.520 | |
3 2. Scott Berry | 27/4:02.790 | 7.990 | |
2 3. Mike Morten | 26/4:07.250 | 8.310 | |
6 4. Mike Faries | 25/4:06.860 | 8.290 | |
4 5. Devin Graves | 25/4:08.160 | 7.990 | |
5 6. Tim Thompson | 23/3:23.560 | 7.740 |
2Novice
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Tim Thompson | 20/3:01.714 | 8.140 | |
1 2. Bella Smith | 18/3:07.894 | 9.050 | |
2 3. Cw | 16/3:16.384 | 9.930 | |
5 4. Bob Smith | 12/3:00.654 | 11.240 |
3Novice
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Rick Decollo | 27/4:03.230 | 8.190 | |
3 2. Daniel Jakoubek | 27/4:04.020 | 8.310 | |
2 3. Tasha Jakoubek | 26/4:03.670 | 8.870 | |
4 4. Brayden Roberts | 26/4:03.780 | 8.170 | |
7 5. Tim Thompson | 23/4:02.350 | 8.8 | |
5 6. Eric Houser | 20/4:08.790 | 8.670 | |
6 7. Robert Womack | 17/3:01.880 | 9.140 | |
8 8. Bella Smith | 8/1:28.620 | 9.600 |
41/8th scale
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Chris Turpin | 32/4:07.209 | 7.7 | |
3 2. Kent Jackson | 31/4:00.309 | 7.050 | |
2 3. Dennis Hartenagel | 31/4:03.429 | 7.100 | |
4 4. Devin Graves | 30/4:06.829 | 7.580 | |
5 5. Jimmy Wilder | 29/4:06.339 | 7.420 | |
6 6. Steve Buck | 12/1:55.669 | 8.070 |
54WD SC Truck
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Chris Turpin | 32/4:05.612 | 7.300 | |
3 2. Kevin Womack | 31/4:02.672 | 7.250 | |
2 3. Chris Carr | 31/4:08.132 | 7.510 | |
4 4. Kent Jackson | 29/4:03.412 | 7.510 | |
5 5. Dustin Mitchel | 27/4:04.052 | 7.870 | |
7 6. Steve Buck | 21/4:01.422 | 4.832 | |
6 7. Jimmy Wilder | 14/2:16.252 | 8.270 |
62 WD Open
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dustin Mitchel | 19/3:01.845 | 8.250 | |
2 2. Jessica Buck | 17/3:01.245 | 8.890 |
7 Team Associated SR10 Spec
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Chris Carr | 28/4:07.494 | 8.070 | |
2 2. Jimmy Tallo | 27/4:04.254 | 2.304 | |
5 3. Mike Morten | 26/4:03.104 | 8.660 | |
3 4. Mike Faries | 26/4:07.684 | 8.810 | |
4 5. Scott Berry | 25/4:00.204 | 8.320 | |
6 6. Dustin Mitchel | 24/4:06.624 | 8.800 |
8Late Model Buggy
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dennis Hartenagel | 22/3:06.420 | 7.720 | |
2 2. Don Mankin | 21/3:03.490 | 8.050 |
9360 Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Chris Turpin | 29/4:00.350 | 7.550 | |
2 2. Mike Faries | 27/4:00.020 | 7.760 | |
5 3. Scott Berry | 27/4:02.180 | 8.010 | |
4 4. Don Mankin | 27/4:06.670 | 7.940 | |
3 5. Mike Morten | 26/4:03.790 | 7.980 |
101/8 Truggy
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Chris Turpin | 5/0:41.127 | 7.460 | |
1 2. Kent Jackson | 4/0:42.037 | 7.770 |