Winners
TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
OLD COUPE CLASS
MUDDBOSS / B MOD
SC LATE MODEL
6.0 BREAKOUT
13.5 TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
OUTLAW SPRINT
Round 1
1NOVICE
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Paul Bolwerk | 1/4:15.191 | 16:39.999 | |
2 2. Scott Sindahl | 1/4:15.411 | 16:39.999 | |
3 3. Piper Sindahl | 1/4:15.910 | 16:39.999 |
2OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Will Gibson | 48/4:02.797 | 4.664 | |
4 2. Skip | 45/4:02.659 | 5.108 | |
1 3. Craig Schmal | 45/4:05.186 | 5.106 | |
5 4. Dallas Winter | 43/4:03.697 | 5.234 | |
2 5. Bill Worthington | 6/0:57.965 | 5.551 |
3OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Wayne Struchen | 37/4:01.110 | 6.144 | |
1 2. Dennis Heath | 36/4:02.853 | 6.275 | |
2 3. Jack Ahlers | 35/4:02.121 | 6.435 |
4OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dennis Trierweiler | 40/4:03.481 | 5.620 | |
3 2. Jim Treiweiler | 39/4:01.792 | 5.531 | |
2 3. Fred Yule | 35/4:00.732 | 5.911 |
5TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Oliver Trierweiler | 42/4:04.495 | 5.437 | |
3 2. Noah Schueller | 41/4:00.432 | 5.493 | |
2 3. Hunter Sindahl | 31/4:05.880 | 6.356 |
613.5 TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dan Morgan | 43/4:05.264 | 5.241 | |
1 2. Fred Yule | 42/4:04.351 | 5.425 |
7SC LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Schiesl | 47/4:04.444 | 5.043 | |
2 2. Monte Bruggeman | 47/4:04.939 | 5.002 |
86.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Jack Ahlers | 36/4:04.509 | 6.238 | |
1 2. Chris Sindahl | 33/4:03.421 | 6.074 | |
2 3. Tom Schumacher | 25/4:00.490 | 6.558 | |
3 4. Dennis Heath | 25/4:02.399 | 6.265 |
9MUDDBOSS / B MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Schiesl | 41/4:01.355 | 5.632 | |
3 2. Wayne Struchen | 40/4:05.052 | 5.745 | |
2 3. Fred Yule | 37/4:06.284 | 5.938 |
Round 2
1NOVICE
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Paul Bolwerk | 1/3:51.180 | 16:39.999 | |
2 2. Scott Sindahl | 1/3:51.404 | 16:39.999 | |
3 3. Piper Sindahl | 1/3:51.545 | 16:39.999 |
2OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Will Gibson | 50/4:02.432 | 4.529 | |
3 2. Craig Schmal | 45/4:00.127 | 4.991 | |
5 3. Bill Worthington | 13/1:34.773 | 4.982 | |
4 4. Dallas Winter | 6/0:29.768 | 4.560 | |
2 5. Skip | 3/0:26.877 | 6.694 |
3OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Fred Yule | 39/4:04.679 | 5.642 | |
1 2. Dennis Heath | 37/4:04.047 | 6.154 | |
3 3. Jack Ahlers | 34/4:00.841 | 6.499 |
4OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dennis Trierweiler | 42/4:02.002 | 5.515 | |
3 2. Wayne Struchen | 37/4:06.144 | 6.013 | |
2 3. Jim Treiweiler | 37/4:06.296 | 5.451 |
5TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Oliver Trierweiler | 44/4:03.402 | 5.293 | |
2 2. Noah Schueller | 43/4:02.794 | 5.376 | |
3 3. Hunter Sindahl | 37/4:04.698 | 6.087 |
613.5 TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dan Morgan | 46/4:00.338 | 5.129 | |
2 2. Fred Yule | 44/4:02.412 | 5.322 |
7SC LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Monte Bruggeman | 47/4:01.409 | 5.016 | |
1 2. Nathan Schiesl | 46/4:04.150 | 5.150 |
86.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Dennis Heath | 37/4:03.053 | 6.060 | |
1 2. Jack Ahlers | 37/4:03.705 | 6.211 | |
2 3. Chris Sindahl | 34/4:05.399 | 6.078 | |
3 4. Tom Schumacher | 26/4:00.797 | 6.830 |
9MUDDBOSS / B MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Schiesl | 42/4:00.487 | 5.459 | |
2 2. Wayne Struchen | 40/4:01.295 | 5.518 | |
3 3. Fred Yule | 39/4:03.897 | 5.727 |
Round 3
1NOVICE
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Scott Sindahl | 2/4:07.371 | 16:39.999 | |
3 2. Piper Sindahl | 2/4:08.719 | 16:39.999 | |
1 3. Paul Bolwerk | 1/4:06.187 | 16:39.999 |
2OUTLAW SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Will Gibson | 53/4:04.139 | 4.372 | |
3 2. Skip | 49/4:02.877 | 4.781 | |
2 3. Craig Schmal | 48/4:00.122 | 4.826 | |
5 4. Bill Worthington | 20/1:51.586 | 5.061 | |
4 5. Dallas Winter | 1/0:03.780 | 16:39.999 |
3OLD COUPE CLASS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dennis Trierweiler | 41/4:00.683 | 5.560 | |
3 2. Fred Yule | 38/4:13.162 | 5.555 | |
4 3. Wayne Struchen | 37/4:01.414 | 5.892 | |
2 4. Jim Treiweiler | 37/4:06.645 | 5.509 | |
6 5. Jack Ahlers | 33/4:02.534 | 6.181 | |
5 6. Dennis Heath | 3/0:19.524 | 6.207 |
4TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Oliver Trierweiler | 45/4:04.365 | 5.275 | |
2 2. Noah Schueller | 42/4:04.894 | 5.415 | |
3 3. Hunter Sindahl | 37/4:05.512 | 6.023 |
513.5 TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dan Morgan | 45/4:03.257 | 5.064 | |
2 2. Fred Yule | 44/4:01.560 | 5.259 |
6SC LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Monte Bruggeman | 47/4:02.223 | 5.049 | |
2 2. Nathan Schiesl | 46/4:00.731 | 5.119 |
76.0 BREAKOUT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jack Ahlers | 37/4:00.234 | 6.037 | |
1 2. Dennis Heath | 36/4:03.993 | 6.037 | |
3 3. Chris Sindahl | 34/4:00.548 | 6.039 | |
4 4. Tom Schumacher | 26/4:04.659 | 6.745 |
8MUDDBOSS / B MOD
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Schiesl | 42/4:03.521 | 5.471 | |
2 2. Wayne Struchen | 41/4:01.033 | 5.491 | |
3 3. Fred Yule | 34/4:02.016 | 5.632 |