Winners
TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
OLD COUPE CLASS
STREET STOCK
MUDDBOSS / B MOD
SC LATE MODEL
6.0 BREAKOUT
13.5 TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
OUTLAW SPRINT
Round 1
16.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jack Ahlers | 35/4:05.250 | 6.049 | |
1 2. Luca Wagner | 33/4:01.497 | 6.129 | |
4 3. Duane Schueller | 31/4:01.639 | 6.432 | |
2 4. Megan Bender | 29/4:06.578 | 6.339 | |
5 5. Tom Schumacher | 24/4:06.382 | 6.734 |
2OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Fred Yule | 39/4:02.881 | 5.735 | |
4 2. Dennis Trierweiler | 39/4:05.902 | 5.677 | |
3 3. Jim Treiweiler | 38/4:03.116 | 5.632 | |
1 4. Jim Nesteby | 37/4:05.883 | 6.211 |
3OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dennis Heath | 38/4:03.542 | 6.044 | |
2 2. Jack Ahlers | 37/4:01.875 | 6.025 | |
1 3. Wayne Struchen | 0/0:00.0 |
4OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dallas Winter | 47/4:02.779 | 4.827 | |
2 2. Will Gibson | 47/4:04.090 | 4.616 | |
5 3. Kevin Genthe | 45/4:02.290 | 4.922 | |
4 4. Mark Steiner | 44/4:01.905 | 5.103 | |
1 5. Craig Schmal | 13/1:07.641 | 4.970 |
5SC LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Monte Bruggeman | 46/4:00.950 | 5.038 | |
1 2. Nathan Schiesl | 10/0:54.062 | 5.095 | |
4 3. Luca Wagner | 9/1:56.825 | 6.082 | |
3 4. Mike Nesteby | 8/1:47.356 | 6.174 |
6TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Brett Schueller | 41/4:00.525 | 5.550 | |
3 2. Fred Yule | 40/4:03.439 | 5.664 | |
1 3. Chris Sindahl | 0/0:00.0 |
7TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Oliver Trierweiler | 44/4:05.130 | 5.200 | |
3 2. Noah Schueller | 41/4:00.968 | 5.515 | |
2 3. Hunter Sindahl | 38/4:05.702 | 6.029 |
813.5 TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jim Nesteby | 44/4:01.934 | 5.184 | |
1 2. Dan Morgan | 38/3:28.680 | 5.070 | |
3 3. Fred Yule | 34/4:05.645 | 5.930 |
9STREET STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dennis Heath | 34/4:05.718 | 5.696 | |
1 2. Kaylie Brehm | 20/3:05.392 | 7.236 |
10MUDDBOSS / B MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Schiesl | 43/4:01.950 | 5.367 | |
3 2. Jim Nesteby | 42/4:05.844 | 5.619 | |
4 3. Mike Nesteby | 41/4:04.689 | 5.701 | |
2 4. Wayne Struchen | 35/4:03.357 | 5.582 |
Round 2
16.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jack Ahlers | 38/4:06.980 | 6.008 | |
2 2. Luca Wagner | 35/4:03.020 | 6.017 | |
4 3. Megan Bender | 33/4:00.403 | 6.165 | |
3 4. Duane Schueller | 29/4:02.034 | 6.339 | |
5 5. Tom Schumacher | 28/4:00.234 | 6.707 |
2OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Wayne Struchen | 37/4:01.396 | 5.941 | |
1 2. Jack Ahlers | 36/4:01.324 | 6.074 | |
2 3. Jim Nesteby | 34/4:04.201 | 6.262 |
3OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Fred Yule | 40/4:01.486 | 5.552 | |
2 2. Dennis Trierweiler | 40/4:06.107 | 6.009 | |
3 3. Jim Treiweiler | 39/4:04.308 | 5.414 | |
4 4. Dennis Heath | 38/4:02.742 | 5.953 |
4OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Will Gibson | 50/4:04.513 | 4.503 | |
5 2. Craig Schmal | 49/4:01.654 | 4.694 | |
4 3. Mark Steiner | 47/4:00.807 | 4.702 | |
3 4. Kevin Genthe | 46/4:00.485 | 4.700 | |
1 5. Dallas Winter | 43/3:25.128 | 4.677 |
5SC LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Monte Bruggeman | 47/4:04.237 | 4.980 | |
2 2. Nathan Schiesl | 46/4:00.688 | 5.085 | |
4 3. Mike Nesteby | 40/4:00.739 | 5.221 | |
3 4. Luca Wagner | 0/0:00.0 |
6TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Fred Yule | 39/4:03.532 | 5.545 | |
2 2. Hunter Sindahl | 38/4:01.737 | 5.871 | |
3 3. Chris Sindahl | 37/4:02.212 | 5.629 |
7TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Oliver Trierweiler | 44/4:04.127 | 5.210 | |
2 2. Brett Schueller | 41/4:01.209 | 5.390 | |
3 3. Noah Schueller | 37/4:02.694 | 6.046 |
813.5 TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dan Morgan | 46/4:01.198 | 5.050 | |
1 2. Jim Nesteby | 43/4:00.031 | 5.259 | |
3 3. Fred Yule | 39/4:00.225 | 5.714 |
9STREET STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Kaylie Brehm | 42/4:03.724 | 5.651 | |
1 2. Dennis Heath | 41/4:02.956 | 5.561 |
10MUDDBOSS / B MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Schiesl | 44/4:03.449 | 5.276 | |
2 2. Jim Nesteby | 42/4:02.645 | 5.431 | |
3 3. Mike Nesteby | 37/4:06.174 | 5.386 | |
4 4. Wayne Struchen | 37/4:08.932 | 5.272 |
Round 3
16.0 BREAKOUT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jack Ahlers | 37/4:05.180 | 6.149 | |
2 2. Luca Wagner | 37/4:06.189 | 6.067 | |
3 3. Megan Bender | 32/4:06.255 | 6.084 | |
4 4. Duane Schueller | 30/4:01.151 | 6.285 | |
5 5. Tom Schumacher | 28/4:01.674 | 6.790 |
2OLD COUPE CLASS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jim Treiweiler | 40/4:02.542 | 5.475 | |
5 2. Wayne Struchen | 37/4:02.220 | 5.801 | |
4 3. Dennis Heath | 37/4:05.665 | 5.885 | |
6 4. Jack Ahlers | 35/4:00.821 | 6.140 | |
1 5. Fred Yule | 35/4:01.402 | 5.547 | |
2 6. Dennis Trierweiler | 16/1:57.125 | 6.042 | |
7 7. Jim Nesteby | 4/4:12.811 | 8.628 |
3OUTLAW SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Craig Schmal | 51/4:03.887 | 4.635 | |
4 2. Dallas Winter | 50/4:02.925 | 4.428 | |
5 3. Kevin Genthe | 48/4:03.287 | 4.764 | |
3 4. Mark Steiner | 46/4:01.609 | 4.726 | |
1 5. Will Gibson | 3/0:13.048 | 4.526 |
4SC LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Monte Bruggeman | 46/4:04.433 | 5.056 | |
3 2. Mike Nesteby | 45/4:05.033 | 5.157 | |
2 3. Nathan Schiesl | 5/0:24.379 | 5.193 | |
4 4. Luca Wagner | 0/0:00.0 |
5TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Noah Schueller | 42/4:00.528 | 5.397 | |
2 2. Brett Schueller | 41/4:01.912 | 5.401 | |
1 3. Oliver Trierweiler | 41/4:04.328 | 5.216 | |
6 4. Chris Sindahl | 39/4:00.187 | 5.663 | |
5 5. Hunter Sindahl | 38/4:04.416 | 5.684 | |
4 6. Fred Yule | 2/0:15.345 | 11.734 |
613.5 TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jim Nesteby | 42/4:00.345 | 5.587 | |
3 2. Fred Yule | 41/4:06.999 | 5.781 | |
1 3. Dan Morgan | 22/2:08.091 | 5.197 |
7STREET STOCK
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Kaylie Brehm | 42/4:00.211 | 5.565 | |
2 2. Dennis Heath | 42/4:04.709 | 5.545 |
8MUDDBOSS / B MOD
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Schiesl | 44/4:04.199 | 5.279 | |
3 2. Mike Nesteby | 43/4:00.102 | 5.329 | |
4 3. Wayne Struchen | 39/4:03.848 | 5.166 | |
2 4. Jim Nesteby | 37/4:00.542 | 5.401 |