Winners
TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
OLD COUPE CLASS
SC LATE MODEL
6.0 BREAKOUT
13.5 TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
OUTLAW SPRINT
Round 1
1TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jake Trierweiler | 41/4:01.537 | 5.650 | |
3 2. Oliver Trierweiler | 40/4:01.923 | 5.472 | |
1 3. Dustin Winter | 17/2:39.570 | 6.068 |
2TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Noah Schueller | 42/4:02.848 | 5.405 | |
1 2. Monte Bruggeman | 40/4:03.353 | 5.652 | |
2 3. Hunter Sindahl | 35/4:02.456 | 6.131 |
3OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Dennis Trierweiler | 38/4:03.302 | 5.780 | |
4 2. Jack Ahlers | 37/4:03.654 | 6.098 | |
1 3. Wayne Struchen | 35/4:02.852 | 6.180 | |
2 4. Fred Yule | 34/4:04.869 | 6.079 | |
3 5. Jim Treiweiler | 17/3:07.272 | 6.175 |
4OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Mark Steiner | 51/4:03.306 | 4.609 | |
1 2. Dallas Winter | 48/4:00.093 | 4.773 | |
2 3. Craig Schmal | 48/4:03.171 | 4.749 |
513.5 TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dan Morgan | 44/4:01.424 | 5.291 | |
3 2. Fred Yule | 40/4:01.232 | 5.349 | |
2 3. Robert O'Howell | 35/4:05.630 | 5.842 |
6NOVICE
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Tom Schumacher | 34/4:06.716 | 6.410 | |
2 2. Megan Bender | 34/4:10.585 | 6.469 | |
1 3. Piper Sindahl | 0/0:00.0 |
76.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Frank David | 38/4:11.550 | 6.123 | |
2 2. Robert O'Howell | 35/4:00.460 | 6.398 | |
1 3. Cameron Winter | 33/4:05.250 | 6.162 |
86.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tom Schumacher | 35/4:08.588 | 6.505 | |
2 2. Chris Sindahl | 35/4:12.776 | 6.487 |
9SC LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Monte Bruggeman | 47/4:04.592 | 4.962 | |
3 2. Mike Nesteby | 36/4:00.511 | 5.373 | |
2 3. Noah Schueller | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 2
1TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dustin Winter | 38/4:05.011 | 5.317 | |
2 2. Hunter Sindahl | 34/4:00.780 | 6.107 | |
1 3. Monte Bruggeman | 20/4:02.783 | 5.610 |
2TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Noah Schueller | 44/4:04.425 | 5.383 | |
3 2. Oliver Trierweiler | 43/4:01.062 | 5.247 | |
2 3. Jake Trierweiler | 28/4:05.069 | 5.595 |
3OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dennis Trierweiler | 40/4:04.190 | 5.666 | |
5 2. Jim Treiweiler | 38/4:01.617 | 5.469 | |
3 3. Wayne Struchen | 35/4:00.622 | 6.125 | |
2 4. Jack Ahlers | 33/4:06.836 | 6.392 | |
4 5. Fred Yule | 30/3:29.269 | 5.845 |
4OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mark Steiner | 52/4:02.017 | 4.501 | |
2 2. Dallas Winter | 51/4:02.742 | 4.577 | |
3 3. Craig Schmal | 51/4:03.728 | 4.649 |
513.5 TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dan Morgan | 45/4:02.488 | 5.060 | |
3 2. Robert O'Howell | 39/4:05.547 | 5.740 | |
2 3. Fred Yule | 25/4:16.677 | 5.261 |
6NOVICE
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tom Schumacher | 34/4:05.568 | 6.337 | |
2 2. Megan Bender | 20/2:53.138 | 6.002 | |
3 3. Piper Sindahl | 0/0:00.0 |
76.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Chris Sindahl | 37/4:01.269 | 6.041 | |
2 2. Cameron Winter | 36/4:05.948 | 6.039 |
86.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Robert O'Howell | 37/4:04.499 | 6.312 | |
1 2. Frank David | 36/4:05.736 | 6.014 | |
3 3. Tom Schumacher | 35/4:02.990 | 6.394 |
9SC LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Monte Bruggeman | 47/4:03.602 | 4.919 | |
2 2. Mike Nesteby | 36/4:00.063 | 5.196 | |
3 3. Noah Schueller | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 3
1TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jake Trierweiler | 42/4:02.421 | 5.538 | |
5 2. Dustin Winter | 42/4:04.640 | 5.405 | |
2 3. Oliver Trierweiler | 41/4:05.084 | 5.164 | |
4 4. Monte Bruggeman | 39/3:39.178 | 5.506 | |
6 5. Hunter Sindahl | 36/4:01.610 | 5.866 | |
1 6. Noah Schueller | 22/4:01.703 | 5.558 |
2OLD COUPE CLASS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jim Treiweiler | 40/4:07.756 | 5.472 | |
1 2. Dennis Trierweiler | 39/4:03.240 | 5.694 | |
5 3. Fred Yule | 36/4:02.521 | 5.694 | |
4 4. Wayne Struchen | 34/4:02.020 | 6.159 | |
3 5. Jack Ahlers | 34/4:06.343 | 6.267 |
3OUTLAW SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dallas Winter | 52/4:01.322 | 4.512 | |
3 2. Craig Schmal | 52/4:04.446 | 4.520 | |
1 3. Mark Steiner | 39/4:12.800 | 4.479 |
413.5 TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dan Morgan | 44/4:01.374 | 5.067 | |
2 2. Fred Yule | 39/4:00.545 | 5.408 | |
3 3. Robert O'Howell | 38/4:00.199 | 5.610 |
5NOVICE
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Megan Bender | 38/4:06.050 | 5.908 | |
1 2. Tom Schumacher | 35/4:01.439 | 6.304 | |
3 3. Piper Sindahl | 0/0:00.0 |
66.0 BREAKOUT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Frank David | 38/4:02.381 | 6.073 | |
3 2. Robert O'Howell | 35/4:06.410 | 6.280 | |
5 3. Tom Schumacher | 34/4:03.060 | 6.197 | |
4 4. Cameron Winter | 33/4:01.203 | 6.009 | |
2 5. Chris Sindahl | 29/3:05.268 | 6.015 |
7SC LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Monte Bruggeman | 46/4:02.465 | 4.874 | |
2 2. Mike Nesteby | 41/4:02.211 | 5.253 | |
3 3. Noah Schueller | 0/0:00.0 |