Winners
2WD TRAXXAS BANDIT.RUSTLER ,STAMPEDE
2WD TRAXXAS SLASH SC
4WD TRAXXAS SLASH,RUSTLER,STAMPEDE
Round 1
12WD TRAXXAS BANDIT.RUSTLER ,STAMPEDE
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Winston Fly | 16/5:09.365 | 17.676 | |
3 2. Locky | 12/5:00.138 | 19.822 | |
1 3. Chris Morley | 0/0:00.0 |
24WD TRAXXAS SLASH,RUSTLER,STAMPEDE
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Alex Donavan | 14/5:08.474 | 19.715 | |
2 2. Tony Shearman | 14/5:10.762 | 19.931 | |
4 3. Blake Donavan | 11/5:21.759 | 25.590 |
34WD TRAXXAS SLASH,RUSTLER,STAMPEDE
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Winston Fly | 18/5:00.962 | 15.831 | |
1 2. Jarrod Cook | 17/5:08.409 | 16.982 | |
4 3. Travis Condon | 17/5:14.867 | 17.772 | |
2 4. Brad Kenny | 16/5:05.498 | 17.804 |
42WD TRAXXAS SLASH SC
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Winston Fly | 13/4:26.402 | 18.893 | |
5 2. Locky | 12/5:05.689 | 21.890 | |
1 3. Tony Shearman | 12/5:10.822 | 20.823 | |
3 4. Archie Rushbrook | 10/5:20.484 | 25.686 | |
4 5. Hire Car 1 | 8/5:18.906 | 13.940 | |
7 6. Unknown | 6/4:53.565 | 37.649 | |
6 7. Rowie | 5/4:28.639 | 16.925 |
Round 2
12WD TRAXXAS BANDIT.RUSTLER ,STAMPEDE
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Winston Fly | 17/5:08.046 | 17.215 | |
3 2. Locky | 13/5:07.257 | 20.498 | |
1 3. Chris Morley | 0/0:00.0 |
24WD TRAXXAS SLASH,RUSTLER,STAMPEDE
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Tony Shearman | 14/5:04.203 | 19.705 | |
3 2. Alex Donavan | 13/5:11.002 | 19.276 | |
4 3. Blake Donavan | 9/5:07.587 | 21.449 |
34WD TRAXXAS SLASH,RUSTLER,STAMPEDE
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Winston Fly | 18/5:10.364 | 15.753 | |
1 2. Jarrod Cook | 17/5:15.480 | 16.762 | |
2 3. Brad Kenny | 16/5:09.974 | 17.543 | |
4 4. Travis Condon | 16/5:12.531 | 17.705 |
42WD TRAXXAS SLASH SC
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Winston Fly | 13/5:06.568 | 20.834 | |
5 2. Locky | 13/5:30.854 | 23.017 | |
1 3. Tony Shearman | 12/5:04.144 | 21.189 | |
3 4. Archie Rushbrook | 10/5:10.231 | 17.127 | |
6 5. Rowie | 9/5:06.890 | 28.991 | |
7 6. Unknown | 9/5:40.105 | 32.739 | |
4 7. Hire Car 1 | 8/5:15.328 | 29.950 |
Round 3
12WD TRAXXAS BANDIT.RUSTLER ,STAMPEDE
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Winston Fly | 35/12:12.297 | 17.302 | |
2 2. Locky | 32/12:19.430 | 19.277 | |
3 3. Chris Morley | 0/0:00.0 |
24WD TRAXXAS SLASH,RUSTLER,STAMPEDE
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Brad Kenny | 19/6:02.288 | 17.774 | |
2 2. Tony Shearman | 17/6:16.911 | 19.651 | |
4 3. Blake Donavan | 13/6:01.887 | 20.580 | |
3 4. Alex Donavan | 12/4:51.137 | 20.361 |
34WD TRAXXAS SLASH,RUSTLER,STAMPEDE
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Winston Fly | 26/8:00.138 | 15.545 | |
3 2. Travis Condon | 26/8:03.985 | 16.856 | |
4 3. Brad Kenny | 26/8:16.188 | 17.572 | |
2 4. Jarrod Cook | 25/8:04.293 | 16.630 |
42WD TRAXXAS SLASH SC
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Tony Shearman | 30/12:14.349 | 21.475 | |
2 2. Locky | 28/12:08.132 | 22.339 | |
4 3. Archie Rushbrook | 24/12:16.356 | 23.688 | |
6 4. Unknown | 21/12:10.291 | 26.362 | |
7 5. Hire Car 1 | 21/12:35.570 | 28.293 | |
5 6. Rowie | 17/12:13.533 | 17.661 |