Winners
TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
NOVICE
OLD COUPE CLASS
SC LATE MODEL
6.0 BREAKOUT
13.5 TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
OUTLAW SPRINT
Round 1
1TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jake Trierweiler | 41/4:01.685 | 5.602 | |
1 2. Oliver Trierweiler | 40/4:00.840 | 5.763 | |
2 3. Dustin Winter | 40/4:01.519 | 5.744 |
2TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Chris Sindahl | 40/4:05.012 | 5.745 | |
1 2. Hunter Sindahl | 39/4:05.630 | 6.032 |
3OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jim Treiweiler | 40/4:05.068 | 5.678 | |
4 2. Jack Ahlers | 39/4:03.071 | 5.973 | |
5 3. Dennis Trierweiler | 38/4:02.079 | 5.830 | |
1 4. Dennis Heath | 37/4:05.042 | 6.117 | |
2 5. Fred Yule | 36/4:01.277 | 5.605 |
513.5 TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Dan Morgan | 43/4:05.565 | 5.390 | |
2 2. Monte Bruggeman | 42/4:04.174 | 5.586 | |
1 3. Robert O'Howell | 42/4:05.331 | 5.598 | |
3 4. Fred Yule | 41/4:05.699 | 5.434 |
6OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mark Steiner | 50/4:02.945 | 4.705 | |
2 2. Craig Schmal | 47/4:00.391 | 4.756 | |
3 3. Dallas Winter | 41/4:02.016 | 4.883 |
76.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jack Ahlers | 37/4:01.425 | 6.028 | |
2 2. Cameron Winter | 30/4:00.346 | 6.217 | |
1 3. Cody Young | 29/3:22.139 | 6.061 |
86.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Robert O'Howell | 38/4:05.055 | 6.060 | |
2 2. Dennis Heath | 37/4:02.544 | 6.094 | |
3 3. Kameran Young | 35/4:03.536 | 6.400 |
9SC LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Monte Bruggeman | 47/4:04.705 | 4.907 | |
1 2. Mike Nesteby | 42/4:04.728 | 5.211 | |
3 3. Noah Schueller | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 2
1TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jake Trierweiler | 42/4:02.682 | 5.509 | |
3 2. Dustin Winter | 42/4:05.432 | 5.441 | |
4 3. Chris Sindahl | 39/4:04.481 | 5.800 | |
2 4. Oliver Trierweiler | 38/3:53.533 | 5.779 | |
5 5. Hunter Sindahl | 29/4:16.337 | 5.973 |
2OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Treiweiler | 41/4:08.093 | 5.470 | |
4 2. Dennis Heath | 40/4:04.639 | 5.804 | |
3 3. Dennis Trierweiler | 40/4:05.243 | 5.697 | |
2 4. Jack Ahlers | 39/4:03.686 | 5.842 | |
5 5. Fred Yule | 15/1:36.011 | 5.558 |
413.5 TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dan Morgan | 46/4:04.447 | 5.083 | |
3 2. Robert O'Howell | 40/4:04.035 | 5.721 | |
4 3. Fred Yule | 40/4:05.335 | 5.292 | |
2 4. Monte Bruggeman | 0/0:00.0 |
5OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mark Steiner | 51/4:02.654 | 4.558 | |
2 2. Craig Schmal | 49/4:03.095 | 4.688 | |
3 3. Dallas Winter | 34/4:00.468 | 4.725 |
66.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Cody Young | 37/4:05.839 | 6.068 | |
1 2. Kameran Young | 34/4:04.554 | 6.367 | |
2 3. Cameron Winter | 26/3:42.085 | 6.003 |
76.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dennis Heath | 39/4:04.728 | 6.060 | |
2 2. Jack Ahlers | 38/4:04.249 | 6.039 | |
1 3. Robert O'Howell | 35/4:05.349 | 6.015 |
8SC LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Monte Bruggeman | 49/4:05.060 | 4.865 | |
2 2. Mike Nesteby | 44/4:04.463 | 5.249 | |
3 3. Noah Schueller | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 3
1TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Oliver Trierweiler | 44/4:04.250 | 5.348 | |
2 2. Dustin Winter | 42/4:04.060 | 5.364 | |
1 3. Jake Trierweiler | 41/4:01.602 | 5.488 | |
4 4. Chris Sindahl | 39/4:00.863 | 5.665 | |
5 5. Hunter Sindahl | 37/4:05.445 | 5.998 |
2OLD COUPE CLASS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dennis Trierweiler | 39/4:00.123 | 5.675 | |
1 2. Jim Treiweiler | 39/4:01.866 | 5.436 | |
5 3. Fred Yule | 38/4:02.448 | 5.534 | |
2 4. Dennis Heath | 37/4:05.426 | 5.722 | |
4 5. Jack Ahlers | 34/4:05.135 | 6.199 |
313.5 TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dan Morgan | 44/4:00.065 | 4.987 | |
4 2. Fred Yule | 42/4:03.613 | 5.295 | |
3 3. Robert O'Howell | 42/4:04.853 | 5.724 | |
2 4. Monte Bruggeman | 0/0:00.0 |
4OUTLAW SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mark Steiner | 53/4:03.900 | 4.495 | |
2 2. Craig Schmal | 51/4:01.983 | 4.614 | |
3 3. Dallas Winter | 51/4:04.792 | 4.662 |
56.0 BREAKOUT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dennis Heath | 37/4:00.389 | 6.046 | |
2 2. Jack Ahlers | 36/4:05.524 | 6.009 | |
3 3. Robert O'Howell | 36/4:08.047 | 6.016 | |
6 4. Cameron Winter | 34/4:06.262 | 6.038 | |
5 5. Kameran Young | 33/4:05.912 | 6.502 | |
4 6. Cody Young | 33/4:25.908 | 6.165 |
6SC LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Monte Bruggeman | 48/4:02.308 | 4.870 | |
2 2. Mike Nesteby | 43/4:04.665 | 5.214 | |
3 3. Noah Schueller | 0/0:00.0 |