Winners
MUD BOSS
DE WINGLESS SPRINT
FUTURE CHAMPS
PRO SC MODIFIED
FACTORY STOCK
SPORTSMAN SPRINT
OUTLAW SPRINT
Round 1
1MUD BOSS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Richard Oneal | 34/4:03.286 | 6.692 | |
4 2. Wyett Woodard | 34/4:04.990 | 6.699 | |
2 3. Dick Smith | 33/4:01.281 | 6.755 | |
3 4. Shane Challis | 33/4:02.721 | 6.731 |
3DE WINGLESS SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. James Woodard | 36/4:01.256 | 6.288 | |
4 2. Jw Schnorr | 33/4:01.641 | 6.576 | |
2 3. Jericho Blankinship | 33/4:03.064 | 6.412 | |
3 4. Amanda Challis | 27/4:04.393 | 6.501 |
4PRO SC MODIFIED
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Trason Lustfield | 39/4:04.198 | 5.729 | |
1 2. Nick Stephens | 34/4:03.061 | 6.186 | |
3 3. Josh Rogers | 19/2:22.601 | 5.990 | |
2 4. Durk Lustfield | 0/0:00.0 |
5FACTORY STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Kirk Dowell | 36/4:01.276 | 6.382 | |
4 2. Eric Barber | 36/4:03.400 | 6.220 | |
3 3. Nick Stephens | 33/4:02.147 | 6.460 | |
1 4. Doug Lee | 10/1:21.911 | 6.606 |
6SPORTSMAN SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Carly Rogers | 38/4:00.133 | 5.793 | |
3 2. Glen Hollis | 38/4:04.539 | 5.756 | |
7 3. Jw Schnorr | 34/4:02.678 | 6.410 | |
4 4. Eric Barber | 32/3:23.613 | 5.624 | |
2 5. Kirk Dowell | 27/3:04.261 | 5.869 | |
1 6. Doug Lee | 5/0:56.060 | 7.159 | |
5 7. Andy Woodard | 1/0:08.435 | 8.435 |
7OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Tony Lewis | 41/4:02.295 | 5.315 | |
4 2. Jeff Unsell | 41/4:03.254 | 5.469 | |
1 3. Jimmy Porter | 37/4:05.128 | 5.924 | |
3 4. Josh Rogers | 35/4:05.891 | 5.816 |
Round 2
1MUD BOSS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dick Smith | 34/4:02.626 | 6.759 | |
2 2. Wyett Woodard | 34/4:06.189 | 6.641 | |
4 3. Shane Challis | 32/4:00.141 | 6.848 | |
1 4. Richard Oneal | 32/4:05.776 | 6.845 |
2FUTURE CHAMPS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Josh Palmer | 24/4:09.517 | 8.509 | |
4 2. Eric Barber | 19/4:04.517 | 9.759 | |
1 3. Robert Hindman | 2/0:00.0 | 16:39.999 |
3DE WINGLESS SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. James Woodard | 37/4:05.976 | 6.289 | |
3 2. Jericho Blankinship | 35/4:05.181 | 6.488 | |
4 3. Amanda Challis | 29/4:04.346 | 6.386 | |
2 4. Jw Schnorr | 9/3:10.062 | 7.213 |
4PRO SC MODIFIED
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Trason Lustfield | 39/4:01.649 | 5.901 | |
3 2. Josh Rogers | 37/4:00.919 | 6.009 | |
2 3. Nick Stephens | 36/4:03.163 | 6.009 | |
5 4. Legend Booth | 7/0:53.440 | 6.750 | |
4 5. Durk Lustfield | 4/0:28.859 | 6.521 |
5FACTORY STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Nick Stephens | 36/4:04.497 | 6.441 | |
1 2. Kirk Dowell | 34/4:00.350 | 6.456 | |
4 3. Doug Lee | 18/2:42.570 | 6.667 | |
5 4. Unknown | 15/2:14.942 | 6.981 | |
2 5. Eric Barber | 0/0:00.0 |
6SPORTSMAN SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. Andy Woodard | 42/4:04.835 | 5.518 | |
5 2. Kirk Dowell | 37/4:03.489 | 5.864 | |
3 3. Jw Schnorr | 37/4:04.347 | 5.920 | |
1 4. Carly Rogers | 36/4:00.278 | 5.819 | |
2 5. Glen Hollis | 36/4:05.681 | 5.669 | |
4 6. Eric Barber | 33/3:33.262 | 5.553 | |
8 7. Unknown | 6/0:58.441 | 6.746 | |
6 8. Doug Lee | 4/0:46.557 | 9.754 |
7OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jeff Unsell | 43/4:03.474 | 5.299 | |
3 2. Jimmy Porter | 40/4:02.683 | 5.693 | |
1 3. Tony Lewis | 38/3:36.660 | 5.249 | |
4 4. Josh Rogers | 26/3:00.244 | 5.637 |
Round 3
1MUD BOSS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dick Smith | 34/4:01.200 | 6.818 | |
2 2. Richard Oneal | 28/4:09.452 | 6.699 | |
3 3. Wyett Woodard | 13/1:48.713 | 6.783 | |
4 4. Shane Challis | 1/0:10.774 | 10.774 |
2FUTURE CHAMPS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Josh Palmer | 25/4:04.374 | 8.366 | |
2 2. Eric Barber | 22/4:08.561 | 8.676 | |
3 3. Robert Hindman | 21/4:13.871 | 6.665 |
3DE WINGLESS SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. James Woodard | 38/4:04.531 | 6.269 | |
2 2. Jericho Blankinship | 34/4:03.661 | 6.495 | |
4 3. Amanda Challis | 31/4:00.857 | 6.637 |
4PRO SC MODIFIED
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Trason Lustfield | 41/4:04.945 | 5.754 | |
3 2. Nick Stephens | 38/4:03.989 | 5.874 | |
5 3. Durk Lustfield | 36/4:02.893 | 6.240 | |
2 4. Josh Rogers | 36/4:03.073 | 6.091 |
5FACTORY STOCK
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Eric Barber | 37/4:07.466 | 6.221 | |
1 2. Kirk Dowell | 36/4:00.975 | 6.165 | |
3 3. Nick Stephens | 36/4:04.564 | 6.231 |
6SPORTSMAN SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Eric Barber | 41/4:02.416 | 5.487 | |
3 2. Glen Hollis | 41/4:03.753 | 5.540 | |
4 3. Kirk Dowell | 41/4:05.650 | 5.764 | |
2 4. Carly Rogers | 38/4:01.951 | 5.761 | |
5 5. Jw Schnorr | 31/3:45.623 | 6.118 | |
1 6. Andy Woodard | 0/0:00.0 | ||
7 7. Unknown | 0/0:00.0 | ||
8 8. Doug Lee | 0/0:00.0 |
7OUTLAW SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Tony Lewis | 42/4:00.759 | 5.352 | |
1 2. Jeff Unsell | 42/4:01.698 | 5.347 | |
4 3. Josh Rogers | 40/4:02.795 | 5.536 | |
3 4. Jimmy Porter | 35/3:58.782 | 5.673 |