Winners
SC MODIFIED
6.0 BREAKOUT
1-8 LATE MODEL
NOVICE
Round 1
11-8 LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Craig Enke | 40/3:24.574 | 4.604 | |
3 2. Alec Enke | 39/3:29.226 | 4.697 | |
1 3. Dallas Winter | 4/3:35.508 | 15.232 |
2SC MODIFIED
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dan Morgan | 40/3:35.110 | 5.152 | |
2 2. Troy Pokoj | 38/3:37.347 | 5.114 | |
1 3. Monte Bruggeman | 0/0:00.0 |
3SC MODIFIED
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Ethan Kammerude | 40/3:29.537 | 2.481 | |
3 2. Jim Good | 40/3:31.572 | 5.234 | |
1 3. Dallas Winter | 23/3:39.549 | 5.521 |
4NOVICE
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ethan Kammerude | 39/4:05.861 | 5.517 | |
2 2. Brian Kammerude | 37/4:03.043 | 5.443 |
5360 SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Troy Pokoj | 44/4:01.295 | 5.218 | |
3 2. Dan Morgan | 43/4:04.111 | 5.046 | |
1 3. Kevin Ginthe | 8/4:04.768 | 6.095 |
6360 SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jim Good | 41/4:02.532 | 5.306 | |
2 2. Ken Degood | 41/4:03.917 | 5.307 | |
1 3. Larry Richey | 34/4:00.543 | 5.980 |
76.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Larry Richey | 37/4:04.403 | 6.098 | |
2 2. Jack Alhers | 35/4:05.651 | 6.478 | |
3 3. Don Reints | 0/0:00.0 |
86.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Lance Satterlee | 36/4:00.117 | 6.321 | |
3 2. Lanny Tiesman | 36/4:08.874 | 6.343 | |
1 3. Dennis Trierweiler | 30/4:02.883 | 6.622 |
Round 2
11-8 LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Craig Enke | 40/3:15.749 | 4.588 | |
2 2. Alec Enke | 40/3:16.940 | 4.685 | |
3 3. Dallas Winter | 1/3:24.428 | 16:39.999 |
2SC MODIFIED
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Troy Pokoj | 40/3:35.005 | 5.106 | |
3 2. Monte Bruggeman | 37/3:37.603 | 5.548 | |
2 3. Dallas Winter | 37/3:37.654 | 5.481 |
3SC MODIFIED
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ethan Kammerude | 40/3:21.853 | 4.960 | |
2 2. Jim Good | 40/3:25.374 | 5.047 | |
3 3. Dan Morgan | 39/3:25.891 | 5.046 |
4NOVICE
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Brian Kammerude | 43/4:00.887 | 5.112 | |
1 2. Ethan Kammerude | 41/4:05.397 | 5.540 |
5360 SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ken Degood | 43/4:00.584 | 5.404 | |
2 2. Larry Richey | 37/4:01.727 | 5.775 | |
3 3. Kevin Ginthe | 8/0:53.727 | 5.243 |
6360 SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dan Morgan | 44/4:00.088 | 5.022 | |
3 2. Jim Good | 41/4:04.922 | 5.327 | |
1 3. Troy Pokoj | 27/3:42.819 | 5.230 |
76.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Don Reints | 38/4:00.903 | 6.131 | |
2 2. Dennis Trierweiler | 38/4:02.897 | 6.202 | |
1 3. Jack Alhers | 38/4:02.987 | 6.142 |
86.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Lance Satterlee | 36/4:03.336 | 6.214 | |
1 2. Larry Richey | 35/4:00.709 | 6.206 | |
3 3. Lanny Tiesman | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 3
11-8 LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Craig Enke | 60/5:52.286 | 4.525 | |
2 2. Alec Enke | 58/5:55.041 | 4.661 | |
3 3. Dallas Winter | 38/4:03.370 | 4.525 |
2SC MODIFIED
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ethan Kammerude | 60/5:07.615 | 4.833 | |
2 2. Jim Good | 60/5:11.849 | 4.987 | |
3 3. Troy Pokoj | 34/3:13.443 | 4.930 | |
4 4. Dan Morgan | 8/1:06.891 | 4.919 | |
6 5. Dallas Winter | 8/1:17.215 | 5.355 | |
5 6. Monte Bruggeman | 0/0:00.0 |
3NOVICE
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Ethan Kammerude | 43/4:01.423 | 5.058 | |
1 2. Brian Kammerude | 43/4:03.142 | 5.003 |
56.0 BREAKOUT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dennis Trierweiler | 37/4:00.507 | 6.239 | |
4 2. Larry Richey | 36/4:01.151 | 6.123 | |
5 3. Lance Satterlee | 36/4:05.047 | 6.173 | |
3 4. Jack Alhers | 32/4:04.151 | 6.127 | |
1 5. Don Reints | 23/3:12.548 | 6.001 | |
6 6. Lanny Tiesman | 0/0:00.0 |