Winners
KWE Semi's
Cook's Coupe's
Benton's Sugar Shack Sprints
Tim's White Mtn. Garage Sportsman
Sabourn Electric Street stocks
Vintage Arcade Latemodels
Round 1
1Tim's White Mtn. Garage Sportsman
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Cory Richardson | 30/3:00.324 | 5.222 | |
1 2. Cadence Richardson | 29/3:04.791 | 5.428 | |
2 3. Sawyer Row | 28/3:02.372 | 5.714 | |
4 4. Kayleigh Richards | 24/3:04.763 | 4.916 |
2Tim's White Mtn. Garage Sportsman
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Patrick Bernow | 31/3:02.567 | 5.050 | |
3 2. Tim Davis | 30/3:04.818 | 5.124 | |
1 3. Jericho Staples | 28/3:03.311 | 5.626 | |
4 4. Emily Blais | 27/3:05.082 | 5.714 |
3Cook's Coupe's
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Scotto Morrison | 35/3:03.237 | 4.702 | |
1 2. Ricky Bobby | 35/3:08.423 | 4.878 | |
2 3. Dana Carter | 33/3:01.693 | 4.831 | |
4 4. Todd Boyce | 33/3:03.378 | 5.260 | |
6 5. Tyler Stygles | 32/3:01.727 | 5.270 | |
5 6. Walter Joyce | 30/3:05.121 | 5.249 |
4Vintage Arcade Latemodels
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Nick O'Haire | 47/4:01.848 | 4.646 | |
2 2. Chris Goodbout | 46/4:00.711 | 4.944 | |
3 3. Jeremy Stygles | 43/4:03.186 | 4.949 | |
1 4. Tim Burroughs | 35/4:01.439 | 5.127 |
5Vintage Arcade Latemodels
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tyler Fellows | 46/4:03.388 | 4.919 | |
4 2. John Staples | 45/4:01.259 | 5.036 | |
2 3. Todd Boyce | 42/4:00.839 | 5.259 | |
3 4. Andy Rydstedt | 40/4:04.352 | 5.185 |
6Benton's Sugar Shack Sprints
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Chris Goodbout | 35/3:01.977 | 4.844 | |
3 2. Tyler Stygles | 34/3:00.762 | 5.005 | |
1 3. Eric Bernow | 34/3:01.700 | 4.990 | |
4 4. Scotto Morrison | 34/3:03.021 | 4.915 |
7Benton's Sugar Shack Sprints
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Nick O'Haire | 35/3:01.800 | 4.933 | |
4 2. John Staples | 35/3:06.047 | 4.935 | |
1 3. Jeremy Stygles | 32/3:03.380 | 5.112 | |
3 4. Preston Burroughs | 32/3:09.415 | 4.870 |
8KWE Semi's
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jeff Blais | 33/3:05.662 | 5.005 | |
4 2. Dana Carter | 32/3:01.252 | 5.211 | |
5 3. Roger Berube | 32/3:07.138 | 5.194 | |
2 4. Ricky Macintyre | 28/3:07.555 | 5.336 | |
3 5. Emily Blais | 27/3:05.703 | 6.008 |
9KWE Semi's
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Hunter Bourbeau | 34/3:03.679 | 5.160 | |
3 2. Cory Richardson | 28/3:00.993 | 5.193 | |
1 3. Buster Kiniry | 28/3:10.415 | 6.041 | |
2 4. Sawyer Row | 3/0:17.611 | 5.602 |
10Sabourn Electric Street stocks
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Richard Watkins | 32/3:00.217 | 5.049 | |
4 2. Chris Goodbout | 32/3:01.144 | 5.043 | |
5 3. Ricky Macintyre | 31/3:04.393 | 5.232 | |
1 4. Jeff Blais | 30/3:00.423 | 5.346 | |
2 5. Cole Burroughs | 25/3:05.183 | 5.338 |
11Sabourn Electric Street stocks
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Eric Bernow | 34/3:02.190 | 5.044 | |
1 2. Tyler Fellows | 34/3:05.125 | 5.159 | |
3 3. Justin Peirce | 33/3:00.375 | 5.091 | |
4 4. Ricky Bobby | 33/3:01.933 | 4.979 | |
2 5. Hunter Bourbeau | 31/3:03.413 | 5.108 |
12Sabourn Electric Street stocks
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Scotto Morrison | 36/3:04.999 | 4.827 | |
3 2. John Staples | 33/3:00.726 | 5.026 | |
1 3. Roger Berube | 33/3:05.919 | 5.123 | |
2 4. Marty Bradley | 28/3:02.662 | 5.503 | |
4 5. Travis Fratzel | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 2
1Tim's White Mtn. Garage Sportsman
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Emily Blais | 28/3:03.182 | 5.781 | |
2 2. Jericho Staples | 28/3:04.306 | 5.775 | |
4 3. Kayleigh Richards | 27/3:08.470 | 6.108 | |
1 4. Sawyer Row | 0/0:00.0 |
2Tim's White Mtn. Garage Sportsman
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Cory Richardson | 32/3:00.912 | 5.259 | |
1 2. Patrick Bernow | 31/3:04.116 | 4.989 | |
3 3. Tim Davis | 30/3:01.519 | 5.218 | |
4 4. Cadence Richardson | 30/3:04.789 | 5.408 |
3Vintage Arcade Latemodels
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jeremy Stygles | 43/4:01.495 | 5.059 | |
2 2. Todd Boyce | 42/4:02.902 | 5.306 | |
4 3. Tim Burroughs | 40/4:00.599 | 5.230 | |
3 4. Andy Rydstedt | 36/4:03.283 | 5.154 |
4Vintage Arcade Latemodels
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Tyler Fellows | 48/4:01.557 | 4.794 | |
1 2. Nick O'Haire | 47/4:00.604 | 4.702 | |
4 3. John Staples | 45/4:02.482 | 5.008 | |
2 4. Chris Goodbout | 43/4:03.652 | 4.896 |
5Cook's Coupe's
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Tyler Stygles | 32/3:00.166 | 5.021 | |
3 2. Dana Carter | 32/3:01.950 | 4.945 | |
1 3. Scotto Morrison | 32/3:04.348 | 4.734 | |
2 4. Ricky Bobby | 32/3:04.777 | 4.795 | |
4 5. Todd Boyce | 31/3:02.400 | 5.184 | |
6 6. Walter Joyce | 30/3:04.057 | 4.515 |
6Benton's Sugar Shack Sprints
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Eric Bernow | 35/3:00.521 | 4.884 | |
2 2. Scotto Morrison | 35/3:03.737 | 5.044 | |
3 3. Jeremy Stygles | 35/3:06.186 | 4.880 | |
4 4. Preston Burroughs | 30/3:03.610 | 5.120 |
7Benton's Sugar Shack Sprints
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nick O'Haire | 34/3:00.032 | 4.984 | |
3 2. John Staples | 34/3:03.391 | 4.996 | |
2 3. Chris Goodbout | 32/3:01.868 | 4.964 | |
4 4. Tyler Stygles | 21/3:14.151 | 5.169 |
8KWE Semi's
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ricky Macintyre | 31/3:01.229 | 5.212 | |
3 2. Emily Blais | 28/3:04.455 | 5.506 | |
2 3. Buster Kiniry | 23/3:10.276 | 6.212 | |
4 4. Sawyer Row | 0/0:00.0 |
9KWE Semi's
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jeff Blais | 34/3:00.505 | 4.921 | |
1 2. Hunter Bourbeau | 34/3:01.742 | 5.025 | |
4 3. Roger Berube | 32/3:02.794 | 5.156 | |
3 4. Dana Carter | 32/3:05.016 | 5.246 | |
5 5. Cory Richardson | 0/0:00.0 |
10Sabourn Electric Street stocks
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ricky Macintyre | 31/3:00.574 | 5.407 | |
5 2. Travis Fratzel | 31/3:01.541 | 5.169 | |
2 3. Jeff Blais | 30/3:02.304 | 5.420 | |
4 4. Cole Burroughs | 24/3:08.201 | 5.790 | |
3 5. Marty Bradley | 10/1:24.852 | 5.792 |
11Sabourn Electric Street stocks
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Richard Watkins | 35/3:03.021 | 4.994 | |
2 2. Roger Berube | 34/3:02.251 | 5.068 | |
5 3. Hunter Bourbeau | 32/3:04.502 | 5.274 | |
4 4. Chris Goodbout | 31/3:05.057 | 5.121 | |
1 5. Ricky Bobby | 20/3:03.055 | 5.094 |
12Sabourn Electric Street stocks
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Scotto Morrison | 36/3:04.569 | 4.912 | |
3 2. Tyler Fellows | 35/3:04.789 | 5.067 | |
5 3. John Staples | 34/3:02.351 | 5.039 | |
2 4. Eric Bernow | 32/3:01.887 | 4.962 | |
4 5. Justin Peirce | 31/3:02.704 | 4.950 |
Round 3
1Sabourn Electric Street stocks
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ricky Macintyre | 30/2:56.889 | 5.463 | |
3 2. Jeff Blais | 30/3:04.576 | 5.433 | |
2 3. Travis Fratzel | 29/3:01.176 | 4.208 | |
4 4. Marty Bradley | 26/3:02.958 | 5.560 | |
5 5. Cole Burroughs | 26/3:04.692 | 5.327 |
2Benton's Sugar Shack Sprints
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Chris Goodbout | 50/4:29.949 | 5.009 | |
5 2. John Staples | 50/4:31.636 | 4.203 | |
2 3. Nick O'Haire | 50/4:33.956 | 5.033 | |
4 4. Scotto Morrison | 48/4:33.725 | 4.159 | |
6 5. Jeremy Stygles | 48/4:35.185 | 4.704 | |
8 6. Preston Burroughs | 46/4:30.637 | 5.076 | |
1 7. Eric Bernow | 43/4:01.599 | 5.022 | |
7 8. Tyler Stygles | 27/4:35.256 | 4.739 |
3KWE Semi's
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Hunter Bourbeau | 40/3:48.487 | 5.166 | |
1 2. Jeff Blais | 40/3:54.870 | 4.847 | |
5 3. Ricky Macintyre | 39/3:49.787 | 5.148 | |
4 4. Roger Berube | 38/3:51.638 | 4.396 | |
6 5. Cory Richardson | 37/3:52.349 | 5.102 | |
3 6. Dana Carter | 36/3:50.064 | 5.294 | |
7 7. Emily Blais | 31/3:51.815 | 4.635 | |
8 8. Buster Kiniry | 27/3:58.066 | 5.343 | |
9 9. Sawyer Row | 0/0:00.0 |
4Sabourn Electric Street stocks
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Justin Peirce | 40/3:37.955 | 4.994 | |
1 2. John Staples | 40/3:42.917 | 4.998 | |
4 3. Chris Goodbout | 39/3:41.817 | 4.808 | |
5 4. Hunter Bourbeau | 37/3:40.343 | 4.548 | |
6 5. Ricky Macintyre | 37/3:41.697 | 5.340 | |
7 6. Jeff Blais | 36/3:39.204 | 4.925 | |
3 7. Ricky Bobby | 4/0:24.628 | 4.142 |
5Tim's White Mtn. Garage Sportsman
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Patrick Bernow | 40/3:55.425 | 5.229 | |
1 2. Cory Richardson | 37/3:56.287 | 5.309 | |
3 3. Tim Davis | 37/4:00.410 | 5.177 | |
7 4. Jericho Staples | 33/4:00.159 | 5.581 | |
6 5. Emily Blais | 32/3:59.939 | 5.007 | |
4 6. Cadence Richardson | 32/4:02.472 | 5.084 | |
8 7. Kayleigh Richards | 28/3:57.112 | 5.089 | |
5 8. Sawyer Row | 0/0:00.0 |
6Vintage Arcade Latemodels
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Nick O'Haire | 50/4:20.817 | 4.841 | |
1 2. Tyler Fellows | 49/4:26.646 | 4.806 | |
3 3. Chris Goodbout | 46/4:30.025 | 5.076 | |
4 4. John Staples | 45/4:24.158 | 4.334 | |
8 5. Andy Rydstedt | 44/4:24.562 | 4.930 | |
5 6. Jeremy Stygles | 44/4:26.243 | 4.574 | |
6 7. Todd Boyce | 42/4:22.640 | 5.074 | |
7 8. Tim Burroughs | 40/4:25.426 | 5.189 |
7Cook's Coupe's
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Tyler Stygles | 50/4:21.457 | 4.049 | |
1 2. Scotto Morrison | 50/4:23.954 | 4.814 | |
3 3. Dana Carter | 50/4:28.784 | 4.891 | |
4 4. Todd Boyce | 48/4:26.301 | 4.301 | |
6 5. Walter Joyce | 43/4:24.543 | 4.806 | |
2 6. Ricky Bobby | 4/0:26.908 | 5.245 |
8Sabourn Electric Street stocks
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Scotto Morrison | 50/4:25.088 | 4.938 | |
6 2. Justin Peirce | 50/4:28.179 | 4.243 | |
3 3. Tyler Fellows | 49/4:25.583 | 5.096 | |
2 4. Richard Watkins | 49/4:29.064 | 4.993 | |
5 5. Roger Berube | 48/4:26.636 | 4.438 | |
7 6. John Staples | 47/4:28.944 | 4.218 | |
4 7. Eric Bernow | 35/3:45.699 | 4.364 |