Winners
TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
OLD COUPE CLASS
MUDDBOSS / B MOD
SC LATE MODEL
6.0 BREAKOUT
13.5 TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
OUTLAW SPRINT
Round 1
16.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jack Ahlers | 37/4:04.839 | 6.176 | |
1 2. Tom Schumacher | 10/1:29.219 | 6.578 |
2OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jim Treiweiler | 40/4:06.183 | 5.687 | |
4 2. Dennis Trierweiler | 38/4:02.114 | 5.971 | |
3 3. Jack Ahlers | 37/4:00.282 | 6.013 | |
1 4. Jim Nesteby | 2/2:33.515 | 8.225 |
3OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Nathan Schiesl | 49/4:04.491 | 4.680 | |
1 2. Dallas Winter | 46/4:00.178 | 4.947 | |
3 3. Matt Smazal | 44/4:00.250 | 4.784 | |
2 4. Dave Peklo | 36/4:14.602 | 4.968 |
4OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Kevin Genthe | 50/4:04.923 | 4.590 | |
2 2. Will Gibson | 48/4:05.044 | 4.818 | |
3 3. Craig Schmal | 0/0:00.0 |
5SC LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Monte Bruggeman | 47/4:04.018 | 5.021 | |
2 2. Mike Nesteby | 0/0:00.0 |
6MUDDBOSS / B MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dan Morgan | 40/4:04.410 | 5.793 | |
5 2. Archer Hurst | 40/4:04.719 | 5.845 | |
4 3. Nathan Schiesl | 39/4:03.129 | 5.731 | |
1 4. Jim Nesteby | 39/4:05.228 | 5.867 | |
2 5. Mike Nesteby | 22/2:16.046 | 5.935 |
7TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Monte Bruggeman | 42/4:02.828 | 5.488 | |
2 2. Kameran Young | 32/4:16.276 | 6.245 | |
3 3. Cody Young | 31/4:01.217 | 6.659 | |
1 4. Chris Sindahl | 3/0:23.188 | 6.062 |
8TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Oliver Trierweiler | 42/4:04.579 | 5.426 | |
2 2. Jake Trierweiler | 41/4:05.965 | 5.659 | |
3 3. Hunter Sindahl | 38/4:05.020 | 6.004 |
913.5 TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Nesteby | 22/4:03.400 | 6.322 | |
2 2. Mike Nesteby | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 2
16.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jack Ahlers | 37/4:05.535 | 6.270 | |
3 2. Danny Shaken | 36/4:06.198 | 6.057 | |
2 3. Tom Schumacher | 33/4:01.352 | 6.477 |
2OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Treiweiler | 40/4:04.161 | 5.595 | |
2 2. Dennis Trierweiler | 37/4:03.180 | 5.812 | |
4 3. Jim Nesteby | 34/4:04.093 | 6.040 | |
3 4. Jack Ahlers | 0/0:00.0 |
3OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Matt Smazal | 51/4:03.360 | 4.462 | |
2 2. Dave Peklo | 47/4:00.137 | 4.948 | |
3 3. Craig Schmal | 47/4:00.293 | 4.881 |
4OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Dallas Winter | 52/4:01.734 | 4.417 | |
2 2. Nathan Schiesl | 41/4:03.245 | 4.628 | |
1 3. Kevin Genthe | 18/1:34.524 | 4.552 | |
3 4. Will Gibson | 13/4:04.268 | 4.521 |
5SC LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Monte Bruggeman | 43/4:02.026 | 5.007 | |
2 2. Mike Nesteby | 18/3:03.816 | 7.356 |
6MUDDBOSS / B MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dan Morgan | 41/4:00.042 | 5.635 | |
3 2. Nathan Schiesl | 41/4:01.396 | 5.658 | |
4 3. Jim Nesteby | 40/4:02.646 | 5.865 | |
2 4. Archer Hurst | 39/4:01.173 | 5.686 | |
5 5. Mike Nesteby | 0/0:00.0 |
7TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Chris Sindahl | 39/4:03.087 | 5.837 | |
2 2. Cody Young | 36/4:02.224 | 6.085 | |
1 3. Kameran Young | 30/4:01.818 | 6.506 | |
4 4. Danny Shaken | 27/3:18.831 | 6.429 |
8TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Oliver Trierweiler | 44/4:02.948 | 5.301 | |
1 2. Monte Bruggeman | 43/4:03.343 | 5.468 | |
4 3. Hunter Sindahl | 39/4:01.902 | 5.866 | |
3 4. Jake Trierweiler | 0/0:00.0 |
913.5 TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Nesteby | 32/4:03.097 | 5.724 | |
2 2. Mike Nesteby | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 3
1TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Cody Young | 1/0:03.595 | 16:39.999 | |
3 2. Kameran Young | 1/0:03.888 | 16:39.999 |
26.0 BREAKOUT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jack Ahlers | 37/4:01.112 | 6.197 | |
2 2. Danny Shaken | 37/4:02.340 | 6.313 | |
3 3. Tom Schumacher | 30/4:00.642 | 6.293 |
3OLD COUPE CLASS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Treiweiler | 38/4:02.579 | 5.449 | |
3 2. Jack Ahlers | 33/4:00.283 | 6.157 | |
2 3. Dennis Trierweiler | 33/4:02.251 | 3.657 | |
4 4. Jim Nesteby | 5/0:55.260 | 10.999 |
4OUTLAW SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Kevin Genthe | 52/4:02.621 | 4.538 | |
1 2. Dallas Winter | 49/4:03.091 | 4.420 | |
6 3. Craig Schmal | 46/4:01.836 | 4.673 | |
4 4. Nathan Schiesl | 14/4:14.039 | 5.097 | |
5 5. Will Gibson | 10/0:50.514 | 4.526 | |
2 6. Matt Smazal | 10/1:07.711 | 4.463 |
5SC LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Monte Bruggeman | 44/4:04.499 | 4.989 | |
2 2. Mike Nesteby | 20/3:23.345 | 6.248 |
6MUDDBOSS / B MOD
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dan Morgan | 41/4:04.077 | 5.587 | |
2 2. Nathan Schiesl | 41/4:05.077 | 5.701 | |
4 3. Archer Hurst | 40/4:02.408 | 5.775 | |
3 4. Jim Nesteby | 37/4:05.895 | 5.776 | |
5 5. Mike Nesteby | 0/0:00.0 |
7TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Monte Bruggeman | 41/4:01.528 | 5.443 | |
1 2. Oliver Trierweiler | 41/4:01.835 | 5.392 | |
3 3. Jake Trierweiler | 41/4:02.280 | 5.554 | |
5 4. Chris Sindahl | 38/4:01.129 | 5.752 | |
6 5. Danny Shaken | 33/4:00.921 | 6.704 | |
4 6. Hunter Sindahl | 9/0:54.304 | 6.6 |
813.5 TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Nesteby | 36/4:04.353 | 6.110 | |
2 2. Mike Nesteby | 0/0:00.0 |