Winners
TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
NOVICE
1/10 late model
OLD COUPE CLASS
MUDDBOSS / B MOD
SC LATE MODEL
6.0 BREAKOUT
13.5 TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
OUTLAW SPRINT
Round 1
1NOVICE
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Cameron Winter | 27/4:01.210 | 6.180 | |
2 2. Piper Sindahl | 0/0:00.0 |
2OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Ken Degood | 42/4:04.997 | 5.190 | |
2 2. Dallas Winter | 38/3:22.745 | 4.909 | |
4 3. Mike Bruner | 31/3:09.526 | 5.151 | |
1 4. Kevin Genthe | 0/0:00.0 |
3OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Mark Steiner | 52/4:04.197 | 4.507 | |
3 2. Skip | 46/4:00.220 | 4.920 | |
1 3. Nathan Schiesl | 45/4:02.800 | 4.540 |
4OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Fred Yule | 38/4:02.208 | 5.581 | |
5 2. Jim Treiweiler | 36/4:00.077 | 6.143 | |
3 3. Dennis Trierweiler | 36/4:10.300 | 5.884 | |
2 4. Jack Ahlers | 34/4:02.491 | 6.230 | |
4 5. Jim Nesteby | 33/4:12.854 | 6.022 | |
1 6. Wayne Struchen | 2/0:31.850 | 6.747 |
56.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jack Ahlers | 35/4:05.426 | 6.170 | |
3 2. Danny Shaken | 29/4:08.406 | 6.426 | |
1 3. Marty Maas | 21/4:04.522 | 7.839 |
7SC LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Monte Bruggeman | 46/4:00.085 | 5.017 | |
4 2. Dallas Winter | 42/4:01.275 | 5.403 | |
1 3. Kevin Genthe | 10/1:07.433 | 5.186 | |
3 4. Mike Nesteby | 3/0:25.004 | 6.737 |
81/10 late model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dallas Winter | 47/4:04.705 | 4.981 | |
1 2. Kevin Genthe | 46/4:06.706 | 4.849 | |
3 3. Ken Degood | 45/4:01.328 | 5.093 | |
4 4. Mike Bruner | 43/4:00.493 | 5.047 | |
5 5. Dustin Winter | 34/4:05.199 | 5.152 |
9MUDDBOSS / B MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Dan Morgan | 41/4:02.643 | 5.497 | |
3 2. Wayne Struchen | 37/4:06.175 | 5.938 | |
1 3. Jed Hurst | 36/4:05.896 | 5.885 | |
2 4. Jim Nesteby | 35/4:05.238 | 6.447 |
10MUDDBOSS / B MOD
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Schiesl | 42/4:02.921 | 5.631 | |
2 2. Archer Hurst | 40/4:03.565 | 5.801 | |
3 3. Fred Yule | 40/4:05.355 | 5.567 |
1113.5 TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Hunter Sindahl | 38/4:02.914 | 5.721 | |
5 2. Chris Sindahl | 38/4:03.164 | 5.497 | |
1 3. Cameron Winter | 27/4:01.250 | 5.917 | |
3 4. Jim Nesteby | 24/4:00.944 | 6.212 | |
4 5. Dallas Winter | 13/2:16.895 | 5.902 |
Round 2
1NOVICE
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Cameron Winter | 24/4:04.421 | 6.239 | |
2 2. Piper Sindahl | 15/3:40.515 | 16:39.999 |
2OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Kevin Genthe | 51/4:02.567 | 4.603 | |
1 2. Dallas Winter | 51/4:02.633 | 4.546 | |
2 3. Mike Bruner | 10/4:09.349 | 5.050 |
3OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mark Steiner | 53/4:02.957 | 4.386 | |
3 2. Nathan Schiesl | 50/4:04.053 | 4.619 | |
2 3. Skip | 49/4:04.032 | 4.735 | |
4 4. Ken Degood | 41/4:00.311 | 5.081 |
4OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jim Treiweiler | 38/4:04.023 | 5.500 | |
4 2. Jack Ahlers | 33/4:05.688 | 6.486 | |
5 3. Jim Nesteby | 27/4:01.014 | 3.841 | |
6 4. Wayne Struchen | 27/4:03.763 | 6.757 | |
3 5. Dennis Trierweiler | 23/2:51.699 | 5.834 | |
1 6. Fred Yule | 7/4:24.997 | 5.604 |
56.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jack Ahlers | 35/4:00.408 | 6.058 | |
2 2. Danny Shaken | 33/4:04.670 | 6.006 | |
3 3. Marty Maas | 21/4:03.436 | 7.749 |
6TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jake Trierweiler | 41/4:01.734 | 5.425 | |
2 2. Oliver Trierweiler | 40/4:04.035 | 5.694 | |
1 3. Monte Bruggeman | 26/2:21.742 | 5.329 |
7SC LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Monte Bruggeman | 47/4:04.968 | 4.978 | |
2 2. Dallas Winter | 45/4:05.326 | 5.039 | |
3 3. Kevin Genthe | 45/4:05.404 | 5.103 | |
4 4. Mike Nesteby | 14/4:09.027 | 5.684 |
81/10 late model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dallas Winter | 48/4:02.752 | 4.874 | |
3 2. Ken Degood | 47/4:02.515 | 5.004 | |
5 3. Dustin Winter | 43/4:03.867 | 4.924 | |
2 4. Kevin Genthe | 15/1:29.402 | 5.033 | |
4 5. Mike Bruner | 2/4:10.806 | 7.638 |
9MUDDBOSS / B MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jed Hurst | 38/4:02.087 | 5.853 | |
3 2. Jim Nesteby | 32/4:01.971 | 6.106 | |
1 3. Wayne Struchen | 3/1:02.242 | 6.777 |
10MUDDBOSS / B MOD
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Schiesl | 41/4:00.135 | 5.623 | |
4 2. Fred Yule | 37/4:00.384 | 5.745 | |
2 3. Dan Morgan | 33/3:24.120 | 5.551 | |
3 4. Archer Hurst | 33/4:02.007 | 5.924 |
1113.5 TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Hunter Sindahl | 37/4:02.640 | 5.785 | |
5 2. Dallas Winter | 34/4:01.885 | 5.544 | |
4 3. Jim Nesteby | 24/4:00.845 | 6.367 | |
2 4. Chris Sindahl | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 5. Cameron Winter | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 3
1OUTLAW SPRINT
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ken Degood | 1/0:05.677 | 16:39.999 | |
2 2. Mike Bruner | 1/0:06.092 | 16:39.999 |
2MUDDBOSS / B MOD
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jed Hurst | 40/4:00.723 | 5.680 | |
3 2. Jim Nesteby | 37/4:03.697 | 6.011 | |
2 3. Wayne Struchen | 37/4:08.197 | 6.079 |
3NOVICE
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Piper Sindahl | 3/0:07.708 | 16:39.999 | |
1 2. Cameron Winter | 0/0:00.0 |
4OUTLAW SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mark Steiner | 52/4:03.306 | 4.478 | |
4 2. Nathan Schiesl | 50/4:01.650 | 4.577 | |
3 3. Dallas Winter | 38/4:24.732 | 4.632 | |
5 4. Skip | 36/4:04.059 | 4.707 | |
2 5. Kevin Genthe | 8/0:41.962 | 4.753 |
5OLD COUPE CLASS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jim Treiweiler | 38/4:01.546 | 5.475 | |
1 2. Fred Yule | 38/4:02.694 | 5.781 | |
3 3. Dennis Trierweiler | 32/4:03.847 | 5.765 | |
4 4. Jack Ahlers | 30/4:00.514 | 6.903 | |
6 5. Wayne Struchen | 27/4:11.220 | 7.002 | |
5 6. Jim Nesteby | 15/2:32.124 | 6.297 |
66.0 BREAKOUT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jack Ahlers | 37/4:05.594 | 6.016 | |
2 2. Danny Shaken | 36/4:00.396 | 6.068 | |
3 3. Marty Maas | 24/4:04.145 | 7.829 |
7TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Oliver Trierweiler | 44/4:04.778 | 5.492 | |
2 2. Jake Trierweiler | 43/4:01.475 | 5.526 | |
1 3. Monte Bruggeman | 7/0:56.293 | 5.746 |
8SC LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Monte Bruggeman | 48/4:00.865 | 4.919 | |
3 2. Kevin Genthe | 48/4:02.571 | 4.966 | |
2 3. Dallas Winter | 46/4:01.836 | 5.049 | |
4 4. Mike Nesteby | 19/2:33.918 | 5.984 |
91/10 late model
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dallas Winter | 48/4:00.661 | 4.936 | |
3 2. Kevin Genthe | 48/4:01.689 | 4.824 | |
2 3. Ken Degood | 45/4:03.420 | 4.928 | |
5 4. Dustin Winter | 34/3:04.547 | 4.852 | |
4 5. Mike Bruner | 0/0:00.0 |
10MUDDBOSS / B MOD
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dan Morgan | 41/4:01.383 | 5.554 | |
1 2. Nathan Schiesl | 41/4:01.459 | 5.673 | |
3 3. Archer Hurst | 39/4:04.004 | 5.855 | |
4 4. Fred Yule | 37/4:02.761 | 5.590 | |
5 5. Jed Hurst | 37/4:11.679 | 5.855 | |
6 6. Jim Nesteby | 29/4:03.839 | 6.200 |
1113.5 TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Jim Nesteby | 29/4:01.824 | 6.324 | |
1 2. Hunter Sindahl | 0/0:00.0 | ||
2 3. Chris Sindahl | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 4. Dallas Winter | 0/0:00.0 | ||
4 5. Cameron Winter | 0/0:00.0 |