Winners
Novice
Round 1
1F1
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Russ Dyer | 23/6:08.080 | 15.220 | |
3 2. Ken Vannice | 22/6:08.879 | 15.444 | |
4 3. Pete Nielson | 22/6:15.128 | 16.074 | |
2 4. Dave Mcmullen | 8/2:21.107 | 17.087 |
2GT2
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Franko Roberts | 27/6:06.565 | 12.966 | |
4 2. Dave Mcmullen | 25/6:01.587 | 13.482 | |
2 3. Kenny Sea | 25/6:11.729 | 14.024 | |
1 4. Tim Sr Cook | 2/1:30.053 | 17.367 |
3GT2
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jeff Johnson | 27/6:12.797 | 13.302 | |
4 2. Chris Perry | 26/6:12.685 | 12.740 | |
3 3. Tony Hartzell | 25/6:12.293 | 13.451 | |
1 4. Mike Boyle | 12/2:53.024 | 14.087 |
4Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Rick Broman | 22/6:08.201 | 15.903 | |
2 2. Pete Nielson | 19/6:14.056 | 17.605 | |
1 3. Nathan Wermes | 15/6:26.546 | 20.783 | |
4 4. Grampa | 0/0:00.0 |
5GT1
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Peter Robinson | 30/6:00.293 | 11.732 | |
2 2. Wes Briscoe | 30/6:05.745 | 11.874 | |
4 3. Ken Vannice | 23/5:16.912 | 12.890 | |
3 4. Rovic Clemente | 18/4:09.711 | 12.616 |
6GT-E
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Russ Dyer | 25/6:12.522 | 14.349 | |
1 2. Joshua Dolim | 24/6:07.466 | 14.516 | |
2 3. Collin Miller | 10/2:36.214 | 14.487 |
Round 2
1F1
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Dave Mcmullen | 23/6:13.091 | 14.988 | |
1 2. Russ Dyer | 22/6:01.600 | 15.579 | |
3 3. Pete Nielson | 19/6:00.932 | 16.014 | |
2 4. Ken Vannice | 0/0:00.0 |
2GT2
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Kenny Sea | 26/6:09.171 | 13.613 | |
3 2. Jeff Johnson | 26/6:09.903 | 13.621 | |
2 3. Tony Hartzell | 22/4:55.483 | 12.841 | |
4 4. Tim Sr Cook | 0/0:00.0 |
3GT2
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Franko Roberts | 28/6:05.839 | 12.803 | |
2 2. Mike Boyle | 27/6:11.064 | 13.160 | |
4 3. Dave Mcmullen | 25/6:01.164 | 0.0 | |
3 4. Chris Perry | 2/0:29.114 | 13.346 |
4Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Pete Nielson | 19/6:09.950 | 17.677 | |
4 2. Grampa | 19/6:22.768 | 16.226 | |
1 3. Rick Broman | 18/6:02.803 | 18.886 | |
3 4. Nathan Wermes | 15/6:05.471 | 21.556 |
5GT1
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Peter Robinson | 31/6:08.984 | 11.645 | |
2 2. Wes Briscoe | 30/6:06.627 | 11.741 | |
4 3. Rovic Clemente | 28/6:08.248 | 12.406 | |
3 4. Ken Vannice | 0/0:00.0 |
6GT-E
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Russ Dyer | 25/6:08.407 | 14.269 | |
2 2. Joshua Dolim | 25/6:14.503 | 14.304 | |
3 3. Collin Miller | 8/2:10.946 | 14.477 |
Round 3
1F1
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dave Mcmullen | 24/6:14.378 | 14.826 | |
1 2. Russ Dyer | 23/6:06.182 | 14.985 | |
3 3. Pete Nielson | 22/6:10.725 | 15.993 |
2GT2
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. Tony Hartzell | 27/6:10.144 | 12.863 | |
3 2. Jeff Johnson | 26/6:03.038 | 13.215 | |
6 3. Dave Mcmullen | 26/6:03.603 | 13.389 | |
2 4. Mike Boyle | 26/6:12.585 | 13.211 | |
8 5. Tim Sr Cook | 20/6:02.146 | 15.145 | |
4 6. Kenny Sea | 9/2:09.033 | 13.699 | |
1 7. Franko Roberts | 0/0:00.0 | ||
5 8. Chris Perry | 0/0:00.0 |
3Novice
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Rick Broman | 20/6:12.936 | 17.698 | |
2 2. Pete Nielson | 19/6:19.892 | 17.805 | |
3 3. Grampa | 18/6:08.723 | 16.192 | |
4 4. Nathan Wermes | 15/6:08.649 | 20.557 |
4GT1
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Peter Robinson | 30/6:04.290 | 11.677 | |
2 2. Wes Briscoe | 30/6:06.679 | 11.730 | |
3 3. Rovic Clemente | 28/6:06.063 | 12.064 | |
4 4. Ken Vannice | 0/0:00.0 |
5GT-E
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Russ Dyer | 25/6:13.149 | 14.377 | |
2 2. Joshua Dolim | 24/6:08.165 | 14.423 | |
3 3. Collin Miller | 23/6:02.196 | 14.294 |