Winners
Novice
Round 1
1F1
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dave Mcmullen | 21/6:15.030 | 17.098 | |
2 2. Russ Dyer | 20/6:11.643 | 17.449 | |
1 3. Ken Vannice | 19/6:08.513 | 18.029 |
2GT2
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mike Boyle | 24/6:00.178 | 14.453 | |
4 2. Franko Roberts | 24/6:01.088 | 14.534 | |
6 3. Justin Wright | 23/6:13.519 | 14.573 | |
3 4. Rovic Clemente | 22/6:06.625 | 15.195 | |
2 5. Chris Perry | 22/6:13.237 | 9.344 | |
5 6. Russ Dyer | 21/6:10.580 | 15.559 |
3GT2
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Wes Briscoe | 26/6:13.063 | 13.665 | |
3 2. Justin Gilkison | 24/6:11.557 | 14.559 | |
5 3. Tony Hartzell | 23/6:09.778 | 14.720 | |
4 4. Dave Mcmullen | 22/6:07.330 | 15.064 | |
2 5. Jeff Johnson | 19/6:07.813 | 15.208 | |
6 6. Kenny Sea | 9/3:00.758 | 18.160 |
4Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Grampa | 19/6:06.348 | 18.440 | |
3 2. Rick Broman | 19/6:07.190 | 17.567 | |
4 3. Griffin Wesler | 19/6:08.426 | 17.563 | |
2 4. Nathan Wermes | 6/6:02.512 | 25.735 |
5Mini
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ken Vannice | 21/6:11.214 | 16.702 | |
2 2. Justin Gilkison | 17/6:11.385 | 16.745 | |
3 3. Collin Miller | 16/6:11.252 | 19.873 |
Round 2
1F1
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dave Mcmullen | 21/6:09.670 | 16.707 | |
2 2. Russ Dyer | 20/6:03.390 | 16.823 | |
3 3. Ken Vannice | 20/6:05.492 | 17.724 |
2GT2
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Rovic Clemente | 23/6:04.976 | 14.847 | |
5 2. Jeff Johnson | 23/6:05.178 | 15.051 | |
4 3. Russ Dyer | 22/6:06.442 | 15.574 | |
3 4. Chris Perry | 21/6:01.747 | 15.683 | |
6 5. Kenny Sea | 20/6:03.432 | 17.019 | |
2 6. Dave Mcmullen | 0/0:00.0 |
3GT2
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Wes Briscoe | 26/6:05.649 | 13.489 | |
4 2. Justin Gilkison | 25/6:12.539 | 14.411 | |
2 3. Mike Boyle | 24/6:04.405 | 14.177 | |
3 4. Franko Roberts | 24/6:11.021 | 14.060 | |
6 5. Justin Wright | 23/6:07.382 | 14.347 | |
5 6. Tony Hartzell | 14/3:31.215 | 14.320 |
4Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Rick Broman | 19/6:11.448 | 15.736 | |
3 2. Griffin Wesler | 19/6:15.986 | 17.924 | |
1 3. Grampa | 18/6:08.241 | 18.793 | |
4 4. Nathan Wermes | 9/6:06.706 | 16:39.999 |
5Mini
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ken Vannice | 21/6:06.415 | 13.137 | |
3 2. Collin Miller | 19/6:16.438 | 17.959 | |
2 3. Justin Gilkison | 16/6:00.329 | 17.025 |
Round 3
1GT2
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tony Hartzell | 24/6:02.306 | 14.485 | |
5 2. Kenny Sea | 21/6:01.059 | 16.022 | |
4 3. Chris Perry | 21/6:09.428 | 15.926 | |
2 4. Russ Dyer | 21/6:17.234 | 15.866 | |
3 5. Dave Mcmullen | 0/0:00.0 |
2F1
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Russ Dyer | 21/6:17.023 | 16.803 | |
1 2. Dave Mcmullen | 21/6:20.404 | 16.538 | |
3 3. Ken Vannice | 0/0:00.0 |
3Novice
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Griffin Wesler | 19/6:12.971 | 18.939 | |
1 2. Grampa | 19/6:13.326 | 16.514 | |
2 3. Rick Broman | 18/6:03.304 | 17.373 | |
4 4. Nathan Wermes | 14/6:09.486 | 23.632 |
4Mini
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ken Vannice | 21/6:09.636 | 16.821 | |
3 2. Justin Gilkison | 21/6:13.685 | 16.644 | |
2 3. Collin Miller | 20/6:08.189 | 17.156 |
5GT2
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Wes Briscoe | 26/6:07.374 | 13.604 | |
4 2. Franko Roberts | 24/6:01.086 | 14.452 | |
5 3. Rovic Clemente | 24/6:09.393 | 14.562 | |
7 4. Justin Wright | 23/6:06.729 | 14.646 | |
6 5. Jeff Johnson | 21/6:08.688 | 14.964 | |
8 6. Tony Hartzell | 20/5:03.876 | 14.265 | |
3 7. Mike Boyle | 8/2:13.864 | 14.384 | |
2 8. Justin Gilkison | 4/1:00.765 | 14.915 |