Winners
Late Model Buggy
B-Mod Brushless
Novice
360 Sprint
Mercer Sprint
4WD SC Truck
410 Sprint
2 WD Open
Street Stock
1/8th scale
Round 1
1Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jaydin Pugh | 20/3:06.567 | 8.170 | |
1 2. Cheater | 19/3:02.727 | 8.270 | |
5 3. Kayden Richards | 18/2:58.537 | 8.360 | |
3 4. Tom Summers | 18/3:04.607 | 8.730 | |
4 5. Adam Thomure | 17/3:01.237 | 8.310 |
22 WD Open
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Garrett Robinson | 20/3:07.673 | 8.370 | |
2 2. Shannon Clubbs | 19/3:04.563 | 8.390 | |
3 3. Martin Meyer | 18/3:00.473 | 8.870 | |
6 4. Spencer Reese | 18/3:06.333 | 8.970 | |
4 5. Bob Smith | 16/3:08.903 | 9.350 | |
1 6. Eli Reese | 0/0:00.0 |
34WD SC Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Ken Ruwe | 24/3:03.359 | 7.320 | |
2 2. Mike Faries | 22/3:00.049 | 7.440 | |
3 3. Aidan Pugh | 22/3:00.719 | 7.550 | |
1 4. Shawn Begley | 21/3:04.709 | 7.550 | |
5 5. Bob Smith | 20/3:01.869 | 7.800 |
44WD SC Truck
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Riley Lyston | 20/3:00.649 | 7.470 | |
5 2. Chris Losh | 19/3:00.069 | 8.110 | |
4 3. Garrett Robinson | 19/3:05.359 | 7.870 | |
6 4. Jaydin Pugh | 19/3:06.589 | 7.740 | |
2 5. Kenny Figgi | 15/3:00.459 | 9.320 | |
1 6. Allen Pugh | 8/1:09.889 | 7.650 |
5B-Mod Brushless
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Sabastian Losh | 21/3:02.528 | 7.500 | |
2 2. Aidan Pugh | 20/3:02.188 | 7.850 | |
4 3. Chris Losh | 20/3:04.778 | 7.830 | |
1 4. Laci Wooliver | 18/3:07.698 | 8.890 | |
6 5. Pat Keller | 14/1:56.918 | 7.670 | |
5 6. Don Mankin | 0/0:00.0 |
6B-Mod Brushless
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Jim Frieburghaus | 22/3:02.178 | 7.560 | |
6 2. Jared Hockaday | 22/3:05.428 | 7.580 | |
3 3. Ben Martin | 21/3:01.628 | 8.010 | |
5 4. Teejay Crawford | 5/0:48.978 | 8.250 | |
1 5. Jordan Blocker | 0/0:00.0 | ||
2 6. Crystal Richardson | 0/0:00.0 |
7B-Mod Brushless
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Dewan Huffman | 22/3:04.340 | 7.230 | |
1 2. Martin Meyer | 21/3:09.010 | 7.700 | |
4 3. Ed Degroot | 20/3:04.190 | 8.170 | |
3 4. Owen Degroot | 20/3:07.760 | 8.080 | |
2 5. Garrett Robinson | 16/2:26.290 | 7.730 |
8A Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Devlin Graves | 22/3:03.929 | 7.800 | |
2 2. Owen Degroot | 21/3:01.219 | 7.920 | |
4 3. Noah Richardson | 20/3:01.359 | 7.020 | |
3 4. Jeremiah Reese | 0/0:00.0 |
9Mercer Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Sabastian Losh | 21/2:59.210 | 7.600 | |
1 2. Chris Losh | 21/3:03.330 | 8.150 | |
3 3. Shannon Clubbs | 20/3:02.570 | 8.210 |
10Super Slash
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Garrett Robinson | 21/3:02.930 | 8.110 | |
6 2. Chris Stagner | 21/3:03.910 | 7.970 | |
7 3. Ken Ruwe | 20/3:00.450 | 8.160 | |
5 4. Justin Geary | 20/3:01.170 | 8.280 | |
11 5. Riley Reynolds | 20/3:02.450 | 8.300 | |
9 6. Jarred Sapper | 20/3:04.320 | 8.440 | |
4 7. Dewan Huffman | 20/3:09.280 | 8.430 | |
10 8. Aidan Pugh | 19/3:02.340 | 8.520 | |
3 9. Shannon Clubbs | 17/3:06.300 | 9.320 | |
2 10. Pat Keller | 17/3:12.360 | 8.870 |
11Street Stock
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Wade Davis | 22/3:08.216 | 8.130 | |
3 2. Jarred Sapper | 20/3:07.676 | 8.300 | |
2 3. Crystal Richardson | 19/3:05.966 | 8.610 | |
4 4. Cheater | 16/3:04.716 | 9.700 |
12Street Stock
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Pat Keller | 21/3:04.366 | 8.420 | |
1 2. Riley Reynolds | 20/3:04.176 | 8.260 |
13410 Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Noah Richardson | 24/3:03.027 | 7.320 | |
2 2. Mike Faries | 23/3:05.477 | 7.340 | |
3 3. Dennis Martinez | 22/3:09.147 | 7.690 | |
4 4. Aidan Pugh | 14/2:00.777 | 7.610 |
14410 Sprint
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jarred Sapper | 24/3:07.255 | 7.360 | |
1 2. Eathan Henson | 16/3:09.875 | 7.900 | |
2 3. Don Mankin | 13/2:27.275 | 8.010 | |
4 4. Justin Geary | 3/3:06.455 | 7.920 |
15360 Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Wade Davis | 22/3:01.930 | 7.790 | |
1 2. Ken Ruwe | 22/3:07.340 | 7.970 | |
3 3. Devlin Graves | 21/3:01.410 | 8.080 | |
4 4. Justin Geary | 21/3:07.100 | 8.260 |
16360 Sprint
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dennis Martinez | 21/2:57.481 | 7.590 | |
2 2. Chris Stagner | 21/3:04.241 | 7.670 | |
4 3. Carly Richardson | 15/3:03.901 | 9.430 | |
3 4. Laci Wooliver | 0/0:00.0 |
17Late Model Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Wade Davis | 21/3:05.216 | 7.870 | |
4 2. Mike Faries | 21/3:10.216 | 7.730 | |
5 3. Don Mankin | 19/3:06.786 | 8.540 | |
3 4. Shannon Clubbs | 18/3:04.016 | 8.760 | |
1 5. Nick Lee | 1/1:16.396 | 1:16.396 |
181/8th scale
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Dewan Huffman | 24/3:07.572 | 7.220 | |
1 2. Shawn Begley | 23/3:05.142 | 7.240 | |
3 3. Allen Pugh | 23/3:06.762 | 7.170 | |
2 4. Ken Ruwe | 6/2:10.862 | 7.140 |
191/8th scale
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Aidan Pugh | 24/2:58.173 | 6.980 | |
4 2. Ken Ruwe | 22/2:49.123 | 7.130 | |
2 3. Jaykob Pinson | 22/3:02.223 | 7.350 | |
3 4. Garrett Robinson | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 3
1B-Mod Brushless
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Teejay Crawford | 29/4:02.492 | 7.900 | |
4 2. Crystal Richardson | 28/4:07.312 | 8.260 | |
1 3. Pat Keller | 26/4:08.112 | 7.760 | |
3 4. Don Mankin | 0/0:00.0 |
24WD SC Truck
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Chris Losh | 0/0:00.0 | ||
2 2. Garrett Robinson | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 3. Jaydin Pugh | 0/0:00.0 | ||
4 4. Kenny Figgi | 0/0:00.0 | ||
5 5. Allen Pugh | 0/0:00.0 |
3Novice
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Cheater | 26/4:01.638 | 8.380 | |
4 2. Tom Summers | 24/4:08.248 | 8.680 | |
3 3. Kayden Richards | 24/4:11.588 | 8.420 | |
5 4. Adam Thomure | 21/4:05.358 | 8.750 | |
1 5. Jaydin Pugh | 0/0:00.0 |
42 WD Open
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Martin Meyer | 26/4:07.227 | 9.100 | |
1 2. Garrett Robinson | 25/4:00.197 | 8.620 | |
2 3. Shannon Clubbs | 25/4:06.227 | 8.650 | |
5 4. Bob Smith | 21/4:04.167 | 9.400 | |
4 5. Spencer Reese | 20/4:09.417 | 8.970 | |
6 6. Eli Reese | 18/4:05.517 | 7.967 |
5B-Mod Brushless
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Owen Degroot | 28/4:03.120 | 8.280 | |
2 2. Ed Degroot | 28/4:06.800 | 8.350 | |
3 3. Chris Losh | 27/4:02.570 | 7.890 | |
5 4. Laci Wooliver | 26/4:01.530 | 8.600 | |
8 5. Crystal Richardson | 13/2:09.300 | 8.360 | |
7 6. Teejay Crawford | 3/0:30.160 | 8.430 | |
1 7. Aidan Pugh | 0/0:00.0 | ||
6 8. Garrett Robinson | 0/0:00.0 |
64WD SC Truck
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ken Ruwe | 31/4:06.250 | 7.450 | |
2 2. Mike Faries | 30/4:04.240 | 7.500 | |
5 3. Riley Lyston | 30/4:08.950 | 7.380 | |
4 4. Shawn Begley | 26/4:01.410 | 7.840 | |
6 5. Bob Smith | 26/4:09.080 | 8.080 | |
7 6. Chris Losh | 25/4:11.260 | 8.130 | |
3 7. Aidan Pugh | 0/0:00.0 |
7A Mod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Owen Degroot | 29/4:07.587 | 7.980 | |
1 2. Devlin Graves | 28/4:03.087 | 7.940 | |
3 3. Noah Richardson | 25/3:20.997 | 7.190 | |
4 4. Jeremiah Reese | 9/2:47.027 | 8.190 |
8Mercer Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Sabastian Losh | 30/4:05.711 | 2.111 | |
2 2. Chris Losh | 29/4:04.821 | 2.611 | |
3 3. Shannon Clubbs | 28/4:03.771 | 3.611 |
9B-Mod Brushless
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Sabastian Losh | 28/4:06.528 | 7.770 | |
1 2. Jim Frieburghaus | 28/4:07.888 | 7.700 | |
7 3. Owen Degroot | 27/4:04.398 | 8.320 | |
2 4. Dewan Huffman | 25/4:01.958 | 7.910 | |
6 5. Martin Meyer | 24/4:07.968 | 7.880 | |
8 6. Ed Degroot | 24/4:08.228 | 8.540 | |
3 7. Jared Hockaday | 14/2:15.748 | 8.8 | |
4 8. Ben Martin | 7/1:01.068 | 8.020 |
11Street Stock
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Jarred Sapper | 27/4:08.958 | 8.380 | |
1 2. Wade Davis | 26/4:04.588 | 8.280 | |
2 3. Pat Keller | 25/4:05.548 | 8.680 | |
5 4. Crystal Richardson | 23/4:02.328 | 8.710 | |
6 5. Cheater | 21/4:00.178 | 9.200 | |
3 6. Riley Reynolds | 8/1:16.838 | 8.550 |
12410 Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jarred Sapper | 31/4:06.598 | 7.560 | |
3 2. Mike Faries | 29/4:04.478 | 7.750 | |
4 3. Dennis Martinez | 28/4:01.958 | 7.750 | |
7 4. Don Mankin | 24/4:11.518 | 8.250 | |
5 5. Eathan Henson | 24/4:12.588 | 8.160 | |
8 6. Justin Geary | 13/4:01.228 | 8.070 |
13360 Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. Carly Richardson | 28/4:02.051 | 7.420 | |
1 2. Wade Davis | 28/4:02.811 | 8.8 | |
5 3. Chris Stagner | 27/4:00.231 | 7.790 | |
3 4. Dennis Martinez | 26/4:01.171 | 7.820 | |
2 5. Ken Ruwe | 24/4:02.251 | 8.130 | |
4 6. Devlin Graves | 23/4:01.521 | 8.320 | |
6 7. Justin Geary | 13/2:06.111 | 8.310 | |
8 8. Laci Wooliver | 0/0:00.0 |
14Late Model Buggy
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Mike Faries | 29/4:07.742 | 7.700 | |
3 2. Don Mankin | 27/4:04.512 | 8.380 | |
1 3. Wade Davis | 27/4:06.492 | 8.090 | |
5 4. Nick Lee | 25/4:04.142 | 8.960 | |
4 5. Shannon Clubbs | 24/4:03.032 | 8.920 |
151/8th scale
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Ken Ruwe | 32/4:00.829 | 7.020 | |
2 2. Dewan Huffman | 32/4:01.639 | 7.250 | |
3 3. Shawn Begley | 31/4:03.419 | 7.270 | |
7 4. Garrett Robinson | 2/0:21.209 | 8.270 | |
1 5. Aidan Pugh | 0/0:00.0 | ||
4 6. Allen Pugh | 0/0:00.0 | ||
6 7. Jaykob Pinson | 0/0:00.0 |