Round 1

1USVTA

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Richard Devroeg
4 2. John Steger
5 3. Sam Bailey
2 4. Steve Martin
3 5. Scott Black

2USVTA

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Mark Miller
2 2. John Kissel
4 3. Scott Windsor
1 4. Scott Heath

3USVTA

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Dave Hart
3 2. Larry Gross
1 3. Boyd Foulk
2 4. Ben Freiburger

417.5 Sedan

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mike Zeiler
2 2. Noah Raymond
4 3. Jack Braden
3 4. Steve Martin

517.5 Sedan

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Mike Wise
5 2. Dave Hart
3 3. Sean Bushnell
1 4. Brent Walter
4 5. Donathon Zac

6USGT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Scott Windsor
2 2. Steve Martin
1 3. Larry Gross
3 4. John Steger
6 5. Boyd Foulk
5 6. Scott Black

7Mod 12th Scale

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Miller Ken
2 2. Sean Bushnell

813.5 12th Scale

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mike Wise
3 2. Mike Zeiler
4 3. Donathon Zac
5 4. Jack Braden
2 5. Scott Black

9F1

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. John Kissel
1 2. Ben Freiburger
2 3. Michael Larson
4 4. Scott Heath
5 5. Mark Miller
6 6. Larry Gross

 Round 2

1USVTA

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Scott Windsor
2 2. Scott Heath
4 3. Scott Black
3 4. Steve Martin

2USVTA

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Larry Gross
3 2. Sam Bailey
2 3. Boyd Foulk
4 4. Ben Freiburger

3USVTA

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. John Steger
1 2. Richard Devroeg
2 3. Mark Miller
3 4. John Kissel
4 5. Dave Hart

417.5 Sedan

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Donathon Zac
1 2. Jack Braden
2 3. Steve Martin
3 4. Brent Walter

517.5 Sedan

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mike Wise
2 2. Mike Zeiler
3 3. Dave Hart
4 4. Sean Bushnell
5 5. Noah Raymond

6USGT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. John Steger
1 2. Scott Windsor
5 3. Boyd Foulk
2 4. Steve Martin
6 5. Scott Black
3 6. Larry Gross

7Mod 12th Scale

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Sean Bushnell
1 2. Miller Ken

813.5 12th Scale

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Donathon Zac
1 2. Mike Wise
2 3. Mike Zeiler
4 4. Jack Braden
5 5. Scott Black

9F1

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. John Kissel
5 2. Mark Miller
2 3. Ben Freiburger
3 4. Michael Larson
4 5. Scott Heath
6 6. Larry Gross

 Round 3

1USVTA

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Scott Heath
1 2. Ben Freiburger
4 3. Scott Black
3 4. Steve Martin

2USVTA

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Dave Hart
3 2. Sam Bailey
2 3. Larry Gross
4 4. Boyd Foulk

3USVTA

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Richard Devroeg
1 2. John Steger
5 3. Scott Windsor
3 4. Mark Miller
4 5. John Kissel

417.5 Sedan

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Jack Braden
1 2. Noah Raymond
3 3. Steve Martin
4 4. Brent Walter

517.5 Sedan

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Donathon Zac
2 2. Mike Zeiler
1 3. Mike Wise
4 4. Dave Hart
5 5. Sean Bushnell

6USGT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Scott Windsor
3 2. Boyd Foulk
4 3. Steve Martin
5 4. Larry Gross
6 5. Scott Black
1 6. John Steger

7Mod 12th Scale

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Miller Ken
2 2. Sean Bushnell

813.5 12th Scale

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mike Wise
3 2. Donathon Zac
2 3. Mike Zeiler
4 4. Jack Braden
5 5. Scott Black

9F1

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. John Kissel
2 2. Mark Miller
7 3. Scott Windsor
4 4. Michael Larson
6 5. Larry Gross
5 6. Scott Heath
3 7. Ben Freiburger

 Round 4

1USVTA

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Boyd Foulk
4 2. Steve Martin
3 3. Ben Freiburger
2 4. Scott Heath
5 5. Scott Black

2Mod 12th Scale

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Miller Ken
2 2. Sean Bushnell

3USGT

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. John Steger
3 2. Boyd Foulk
5 3. Larry Gross
4 4. Steve Martin
1 5. Scott Windsor
6 6. Scott Black

417.5 Sedan

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mike Wise
3 2. Mike Zeiler
4 3. Dave Hart
2 4. Donathon Zac
7 5. Noah Raymond
6 6. Jack Braden
5 7. Sean Bushnell
8 8. Steve Martin
9 9. Brent Walter

5F1

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. John Kissel
2 2. Mark Miller
3 3. Ben Freiburger
4 4. Scott Windsor
7 5. Larry Gross
6 6. Scott Heath
5 7. Michael Larson

613.5 12th Scale

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mike Wise
3 2. Mike Zeiler
4 3. Jack Braden
2 4. Donathon Zac
5 5. Scott Black

7USVTA

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. John Steger
3 2. Dave Hart
2 3. Richard Devroeg
6 4. Scott Windsor
5 5. John Kissel
7 6. Sam Bailey
9 7. Boyd Foulk
8 8. Larry Gross
4 9. Mark Miller