RC Zone Tracks Race Results

Saturday Club Race

June 17th 2017

59 Entries

 Round 1

1STADIUM TRUCKS

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Ivan Garcia
3 2. Omar Isander
2 3. Hector Truko Lopez
5 4. Arnaldi Pastrana
4 5. Yeyo
1 6. Jorge Sierra
7 7. Alex Fagundo

2STADIUM TRUCKS

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Arturo Garcia
1 2. Zobeida Ocasio
7 3. Elias Vazquez
5 4. Raul Ibarra
2 5. Capi
4 6. Efrain Prieto
6 7. Charlie Tech

3JUNIOR CLASS

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
7 1. Yadiel Hernandez
4 2. Andres Baez
8 3. Arnaldi Pastrana Jr.
2 4. Waldy Rodriguez
1 5. Omar Puchales
3 6. Rafa Sabatier Jr
6 7. Jeremy Caraballo
9 8. Diego Fagundo

4BUGGY 2WD

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Victor Santana
8 2. Rafa Sabatier
6 3. Luis Torres
3 4. Carlos Caraballo
4 5. Hector Truko Lopez
5 6. Luisito
7 7. Team Aviles
1 8. Jorge Sierra

5BUGGY 2WD

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Ivan Garcia
7 2. Juan C. Aguirre
4 3. Axel Santos
3 4. Jb
1 5. Yeyo
2 6. Kevin Guzman
6 7. Efrain Prieto

6BUGGY 2WD

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
7 1. Gabriel Diaz
2 2. Esteban Escudero
6 3. Charlie Tech
5 4. Michael Hernandez
4 5. Zobeida Ocasio
3 6. Ramon Arce
1 7. Capi

7BUGGY 2WD

Heat 4

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Choto Mendez
8 2. Pepito Colon
5 3. Yuka
1 4. Andy Baez
4 5. Eric Alternative
6 6. Arturo Garcia
2 7. Adrian Fagundo
7 8. Gilberto Gonzalez

84WD Buggy

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
8 1. Ivan Garcia
3 2. Rafa Sabatier
9 3. Gabriel Diaz
5 4. Luis Torres
7 5. Axel Santos
6 6. Omar Isander
1 7. Jean Michael Hernandez
4 8. Team Aviles
2 9. Ramon Arce

 Round 2

1STADIUM TRUCKS

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Charlie Tech
2 2. Yeyo
1 3. Raul Ibarra
3 4. Jorge Sierra
5 5. Capi
4 6. Alex Fagundo
7 7. Efrain Prieto

2STADIUM TRUCKS

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Omar Isander
3 2. Hector Truko Lopez
4 3. Arnaldi Pastrana
5 4. Arturo Garcia
1 5. Ivan Garcia
6 6. Zobeida Ocasio
7 7. Elias Vazquez

3JUNIOR CLASS

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Yadiel Hernandez
8 2. Diego Fagundo
3 3. Arnaldi Pastrana Jr.
2 4. Andres Baez
4 5. Waldy Rodriguez
5 6. Omar Puchales
7 7. Jeremy Caraballo
6 8. Rafa Sabatier Jr

4BUGGY 2WD

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Yeyo
1 2. Ramon Arce
5 3. Team Aviles
3 4. Kevin Guzman
4 5. Jorge Sierra
6 6. Capi
7 7. Efrain Prieto

5BUGGY 2WD

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Michael Hernandez
1 2. Eric Alternative
4 3. Arturo Garcia
3 4. Zobeida Ocasio
7 5. Jb
6 6. Gilberto Gonzalez
5 7. Adrian Fagundo

6BUGGY 2WD

Heat 4

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Luis Torres
3 2. Esteban Escudero
4 3. Hector Truko Lopez
2 4. Carlos Caraballo
6 5. Charlie Tech
7 6. Axel Santos
8 7. Luisito
5 8. Juan C. Aguirre

7BUGGY 2WD

Heat 5

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Pepito Colon
6 2. Andy Baez
8 3. Rafa Sabatier
1 4. Choto Mendez
7 5. Gabriel Diaz
2 6. Ivan Garcia
4 7. Yuka
5 8. Victor Santana

84WD Buggy

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Rafa Sabatier
4 2. Luis Torres
3 3. Gabriel Diaz
6 4. Omar Isander
8 5. Team Aviles
1 6. Ivan Garcia
7 7. Jean Michael Hernandez
9 8. Ramon Arce
5 9. Axel Santos

 Round 3

1STADIUM TRUCKS

B1 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Zobeida Ocasio
2 2. Elias Vazquez
4 3. Jorge Sierra
3 4. Raul Ibarra
5 5. Alex Fagundo
6 6. Capi
7 7. Efrain Prieto

2STADIUM TRUCKS

A1 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Omar Isander
2 2. Ivan Garcia
5 3. Charlie Tech
3 4. Hector Truko Lopez
4 5. Arnaldi Pastrana
6 6. Arturo Garcia
7 7. Yeyo

3JUNIOR CLASS

A1 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Yadiel Hernandez
2 2. Andres Baez
4 3. Arnaldi Pastrana Jr.
3 4. Diego Fagundo
5 5. Waldy Rodriguez
7 6. Rafa Sabatier Jr
6 7. Omar Puchales
8 8. Jeremy Caraballo

4BUGGY 2WD

D1 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Team Aviles
1 2. Adrian Fagundo
2 3. Yeyo
4 4. Kevin Guzman
5 5. Jorge Sierra
3 6. Ramon Arce
7 7. Capi
8 8. Efrain Prieto

5BUGGY 2WD

C1 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Luisito
3 2. Eric Alternative
1 3. Juan C. Aguirre
7 4. Gilberto Gonzalez
5 5. Zobeida Ocasio
6 6. Jb
4 7. Arturo Garcia

6BUGGY 2WD

B1 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Esteban Escudero
4 2. Charlie Tech
5 3. Michael Hernandez
2 4. Gabriel Diaz
6 5. Hector Truko Lopez
3 6. Carlos Caraballo
7 7. Axel Santos

7BUGGY 2WD

A1 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Pepito Colon
7 2. Luis Torres
4 3. Choto Mendez
6 4. Yuka
2 5. Andy Baez
3 6. Rafa Sabatier
8 7. Victor Santana
5 8. Ivan Garcia

84WD Buggy

A1 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Omar Isander
3 2. Luis Torres
1 3. Ivan Garcia
2 4. Rafa Sabatier
4 5. Gabriel Diaz
8 6. Jean Michael Hernandez
6 7. Axel Santos
7 8. Team Aviles
9 9. Ramon Arce

9STADIUM TRUCKS

B2 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Zobeida Ocasio
2 2. Elias Vazquez
6 3. Capi
5 4. Alex Fagundo
4 5. Jorge Sierra
3 6. Raul Ibarra
7 7. Efrain Prieto

10STADIUM TRUCKS

A2 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Omar Isander
2 2. Ivan Garcia
5 3. Charlie Tech
3 4. Hector Truko Lopez
4 5. Arnaldi Pastrana
6 6. Arturo Garcia
7 7. Yeyo

11JUNIOR CLASS

A2 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Yadiel Hernandez
2 2. Andres Baez
3 3. Diego Fagundo
5 4. Waldy Rodriguez
4 5. Arnaldi Pastrana Jr.
6 6. Omar Puchales
7 7. Rafa Sabatier Jr
8 8. Jeremy Caraballo

12BUGGY 2WD

D2 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Team Aviles
1 2. Adrian Fagundo
3 3. Ramon Arce
5 4. Jorge Sierra
2 5. Yeyo
4 6. Kevin Guzman
7 7. Capi
8 8. Efrain Prieto

13BUGGY 2WD

C2 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Juan C. Aguirre
3 2. Eric Alternative
2 3. Luisito
4 4. Arturo Garcia
5 5. Zobeida Ocasio
7 6. Gilberto Gonzalez
6 7. Jb

14BUGGY 2WD

B2 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Esteban Escudero
3 2. Carlos Caraballo
2 3. Gabriel Diaz
4 4. Charlie Tech
7 5. Axel Santos
6 6. Hector Truko Lopez
5 7. Michael Hernandez

15BUGGY 2WD

A2 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Choto Mendez
1 2. Pepito Colon
3 3. Rafa Sabatier
7 4. Luis Torres
6 5. Yuka
8 6. Victor Santana
5 7. Ivan Garcia
2 8. Andy Baez

164WD Buggy

A2 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ivan Garcia
2 2. Rafa Sabatier
5 3. Omar Isander
6 4. Axel Santos
3 5. Luis Torres
4 6. Gabriel Diaz
9 7. Ramon Arce
8 8. Jean Michael Hernandez
7 9. Team Aviles

17STADIUM TRUCKS

B3 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Capi
5 2. Alex Fagundo
2 3. Elias Vazquez
1 4. Zobeida Ocasio
3 5. Raul Ibarra
4 6. Jorge Sierra
7 7. Efrain Prieto

18STADIUM TRUCKS

A3 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Ivan Garcia
1 2. Omar Isander
3 3. Hector Truko Lopez
5 4. Charlie Tech
6 5. Arturo Garcia
4 6. Arnaldi Pastrana
7 7. Yeyo

19JUNIOR CLASS

A3 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Yadiel Hernandez
2 2. Andres Baez
3 3. Diego Fagundo
5 4. Waldy Rodriguez
4 5. Arnaldi Pastrana Jr.
6 6. Omar Puchales
7 7. Rafa Sabatier Jr
8 8. Jeremy Caraballo

20BUGGY 2WD

D3 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Team Aviles
1 2. Adrian Fagundo
3 3. Ramon Arce
2 4. Yeyo
5 5. Jorge Sierra
4 6. Kevin Guzman
7 7. Capi
8 8. Efrain Prieto

21BUGGY 2WD

C3 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Juan C. Aguirre
3 2. Eric Alternative
2 3. Luisito
4 4. Arturo Garcia
5 5. Zobeida Ocasio
7 6. Gilberto Gonzalez
6 7. Jb

22BUGGY 2WD

B3 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Charlie Tech
2 2. Gabriel Diaz
7 3. Axel Santos
3 4. Carlos Caraballo
6 5. Hector Truko Lopez
5 6. Michael Hernandez
1 7. Esteban Escudero

23BUGGY 2WD

A3 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Pepito Colon
4 2. Choto Mendez
7 3. Luis Torres
3 4. Rafa Sabatier
6 5. Yuka
5 6. Ivan Garcia
8 7. Victor Santana
2 8. Andy Baez

244WD Buggy

A3 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Luis Torres
2 2. Rafa Sabatier
4 3. Gabriel Diaz
5 4. Omar Isander
6 5. Axel Santos
1 6. Ivan Garcia
8 7. Jean Michael Hernandez
7 8. Team Aviles
9 9. Ramon Arce

Car Gallery