Winners
2WD Modified Buggy
2WD Short Course Truck
Round 1
12WD Short Course Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Hunter Radecki | 14/5:15.857 | 19.472 | |
1 2. Ricky Tobin | 12/5:07.305 | 21.639 | |
3 3. Riley | 12/5:11.750 | 20.913 | |
2 4. Hire Car 6 | 8/5:09.398 | 22.435 | |
5 5. Jaiden Kindred | 0/0:00.0 |
22WD Short Course Truck
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Simon Holgerson | 20/5:11.113 | 14.870 | |
5 2. Bruce Kemp | 20/5:14.163 | 14.697 | |
3 3. Jeremy Tobin | 19/5:09.103 | 15.720 | |
1 4. Justin Thompson | 18/5:09.283 | 15.962 | |
2 5. Garry Kindred | 17/5:00.840 | 16.090 |
32WD Modified Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Simon Holgerson | 20/5:02.102 | 14.410 | |
1 2. Jeremy Tobin | 20/5:11.409 | 14.794 | |
3 3. Justin Thompson | 7/3:05.863 | 16.506 |
42WD Modified Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Bruce Kemp | 19/5:08.284 | 14.782 | |
1 2. Bryce Everingham | 16/5:06.442 | 15.695 | |
2 3. Team Kindred | 2/0:35.017 | 16.612 |
Round 2
12WD Short Course Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Jaiden Kindred | 18/5:15.463 | 15.878 | |
1 2. Hunter Radecki | 14/5:18.862 | 19.473 | |
4 3. Hire Car 6 | 12/5:09.947 | 20.172 | |
2 4. Ricky Tobin | 12/5:11.418 | 21.487 | |
3 5. Riley | 12/5:15.284 | 22.103 |
22WD Short Course Truck
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Bruce Kemp | 20/5:07.886 | 14.624 | |
1 2. Simon Holgerson | 19/5:02.486 | 14.646 | |
5 3. Garry Kindred | 19/5:06.859 | 14.921 | |
3 4. Jeremy Tobin | 18/5:12.867 | 15.656 | |
4 5. Justin Thompson | 18/5:16.030 | 16.310 |
32WD Modified Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Team Kindred | 16/5:08.917 | 15.674 | |
1 2. Bryce Everingham | 13/4:07.111 | 15.702 | |
2 3. Justin Thompson | 12/3:25.186 | 15.992 |
42WD Modified Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Simon Holgerson | 21/5:12.374 | 14.374 | |
3 2. Bruce Kemp | 19/5:01.838 | 14.591 | |
2 3. Jeremy Tobin | 19/5:02.796 | 15.072 |
Round 3
12WD Short Course Truck
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Hunter Radecki | 29/10:17.326 | 18.424 | |
5 2. Riley | 26/10:08.947 | 20.446 | |
4 3. Hire Car 6 | 25/10:12.336 | 20.318 | |
3 4. Ricky Tobin | 22/10:22.412 | 23.295 | |
1 5. Jaiden Kindred | 1/0:22.156 | 16:39.999 |
22WD Short Course Truck
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Simon Holgerson | 58/15:18.497 | 14.482 | |
1 2. Bruce Kemp | 56/15:02.692 | 14.737 | |
3 3. Garry Kindred | 55/15:00.118 | 15.188 | |
5 4. Justin Thompson | 52/15:08.347 | 15.935 | |
4 5. Jeremy Tobin | 51/15:02.377 | 15.666 |
32WD Modified Buggy
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Justin Thompson | 35/10:00.929 | 15.436 | |
2 2. Team Kindred | 34/10:08.926 | 14.801 | |
1 3. Bryce Everingham | 33/10:14.474 | 15.650 |
42WD Modified Buggy
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Simon Holgerson | 61/15:16.822 | 13.975 | |
3 2. Bruce Kemp | 57/15:01.451 | 14.552 | |
2 3. Jeremy Tobin | 57/15:10.107 | 14.769 | |
4 4. Justin Thompson | 54/15:07.191 | 14.921 |