Winners
Nitro sprint
SC-BMod
Open Electric Sprint
Outlaw 4wd SC Mod
13.5 Sportsman Late Model
10.5 Midwest Mod
ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
ODRA SC Modifieds
ODRA E8 Late Model
10.5 Limited Late Model
Round 1
113.5 Sportsman Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. John Diacon | 31/4:02.092 | 7.154 | |
2 2. Dwayne Wheeler | 30/4:01.517 | 7.261 | |
5 3. Sheree Ashlock | 30/4:05.705 | 7.610 | |
1 4. Jesse Foltz | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 5. George Lammers | 0/0:00.0 | ||
4 6. Debra Lammers | 0/0:00.0 |
2ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Jacob Diacon | 31/4:06.124 | 7.275 | |
2 2. Mitchell Wiseman | 31/4:07.890 | 7.292 | |
1 3. Dalton Diacon | 29/4:02.653 | 7.453 | |
3 4. Jarrett Diacon | 27/4:05.252 | 8.033 |
3ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dwayne Wheeler | 31/4:07.385 | 7.271 | |
5 2. Brianna Hicks | 29/4:00.895 | 7.731 | |
4 3. Trina Glidon | 28/4:03.470 | 7.563 | |
2 4. Joe Bunch | 28/4:05.564 | 7.507 | |
1 5. Bryar Tidwell | 16/4:14.956 | 8.068 |
410.5 Limited Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Raymond Phillips | 36/4:05.990 | 6.483 | |
4 2. Mike Foltz | 33/4:00.228 | 6.706 | |
1 3. Darrell Davis | 33/4:03.997 | 6.807 | |
3 4. Terry Downing | 32/4:02.926 | 6.817 |
510.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Dale Phillips | 35/4:04.802 | 6.709 | |
5 2. Brian Hicks | 33/4:01.305 | 6.768 | |
4 3. Mike Foltz | 33/4:02.203 | 6.731 | |
2 4. Terry Downing | 33/4:04.130 | 6.601 | |
7 5. Jody Knight | 33/4:05.429 | 6.709 | |
1 6. Tim Wood | 33/4:07.120 | 6.859 | |
3 7. Jim Golden | 30/4:04.871 | 7.029 |
6Open Electric Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Raymond Phillips | 34/4:01.135 | 6.369 | |
1 2. Dale Phillips | 34/4:02.705 | 6.445 | |
4 3. Terry Downing | 30/4:00.011 | 6.773 | |
3 4. Brent Phillips | 24/4:02.178 | 6.497 |
7Open Electric Sprint
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Jeff Eubanks | 33/4:04.908 | 6.823 | |
2 2. Douglas Napier | 33/4:07.023 | 7.024 | |
3 3. Fred Hookey | 22/4:10.335 | 6.885 | |
1 4. Harold Driver | 22/4:17.487 | 7.220 |
8SC-BMod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Tim Wood | 32/4:01.638 | 6.825 | |
1 2. Chase Crowder | 32/4:01.854 | 6.785 | |
4 3. John Diacon | 30/4:02.217 | 7.593 | |
2 4. Scott Bunch | 27/4:07.485 | 7.611 |
9SC-BMod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Randy Lee Crowder | 34/4:01.459 | 6.672 | |
1 2. Jamie Hilburn | 34/4:06.423 | 6.714 | |
4 3. Mike Wiseman | 30/4:03.208 | 7.568 | |
2 4. Randy Crowder Sr. | 24/4:02.715 | 7.107 |
10ODRA SC Modifieds
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dale Phillips | 36/4:00.515 | 6.461 | |
3 2. Terry Downing | 34/4:05.863 | 6.811 | |
2 3. Zack Harrison | 29/4:06.796 | 6.531 |
11ODRA E8 Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jody Knight | 38/4:04.689 | 6.266 | |
4 2. Zach Freeman | 38/4:05.549 | 6.281 | |
3 3. Sheldon Glidon | 36/4:04.998 | 6.433 | |
2 4. Jim Golden | 31/4:00.739 | 6.712 |
12ODRA E8 Late Model
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Gary Vogel | 39/4:06.225 | 6.097 | |
4 2. Brian Hicks | 39/4:06.347 | 6.141 | |
2 3. Jason Moore | 36/4:00.115 | 6.381 | |
3 4. Tommy Freeman | 36/4:00.804 | 6.363 | |
1 5. Randy Lee Crowder | 20/4:02.989 | 6.337 |
13Nitro sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Mike Foltz | 32/4:07.400 | 6.745 | |
2 2. Fred Hookey | 30/4:01.845 | 3.342 | |
1 3. Douglas Napier | 1/0:32.878 | 32.878 |
14Outlaw 4wd SC Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Zach Freeman | 37/4:05.308 | 6.357 | |
1 2. Tommy Freeman | 36/4:04.813 | 6.400 | |
2 3. Sheldon Glidon | 34/4:03.075 | 6.394 | |
5 4. Jimmy Bartholomew | 34/4:09.367 | 6.580 | |
4 5. Robert Johnson | 32/4:00.682 | 6.817 |
Round 2
113.5 Sportsman Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. John Diacon | 30/4:03.240 | 7.243 | |
6 2. Jesse Foltz | 30/4:06.099 | 7.772 | |
2 3. Dwayne Wheeler | 29/4:05.013 | 7.415 | |
3 4. Sheree Ashlock | 28/4:01.401 | 7.696 | |
4 5. Debra Lammers | 0/0:00.0 | ||
5 6. George Lammers | 0/0:00.0 |
2ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Joe Bunch | 28/4:00.147 | 7.587 | |
1 2. Trina Glidon | 27/4:03.183 | 7.879 | |
4 3. Bryar Tidwell | 27/4:10.245 | 7.777 | |
3 4. Jarrett Diacon | 25/4:05.831 | 8.150 |
3ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dwayne Wheeler | 31/4:02.522 | 7.190 | |
4 2. Brianna Hicks | 31/4:07.442 | 7.629 | |
5 3. Dalton Diacon | 30/4:04.031 | 7.475 | |
3 4. Mitchell Wiseman | 30/4:04.561 | 7.722 | |
1 5. Jacob Diacon | 26/4:04.240 | 7.524 |
410.5 Limited Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Raymond Phillips | 35/4:01.480 | 6.536 | |
2 2. Mike Foltz | 33/4:00.925 | 6.720 | |
4 3. Terry Downing | 33/4:03.062 | 6.875 | |
3 4. Darrell Davis | 33/4:06.741 | 6.851 |
510.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dale Phillips | 36/4:06.157 | 6.631 | |
2 2. Brian Hicks | 35/4:03.739 | 6.600 | |
3 3. Mike Foltz | 34/4:00.705 | 6.812 | |
6 4. Tim Wood | 33/4:01.442 | 6.703 | |
4 5. Terry Downing | 33/4:13.562 | 6.692 | |
7 6. Jim Golden | 31/4:00.527 | 7.153 | |
5 7. Jody Knight | 30/4:03.382 | 4.472 |
6Open Electric Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Brent Phillips | 37/4:05.483 | 6.310 | |
1 2. Terry Downing | 32/4:06.434 | 6.864 | |
3 3. Fred Hookey | 30/4:07.895 | 6.906 | |
4 4. Harold Driver | 29/4:05.224 | 7.110 |
7Open Electric Sprint
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Raymond Phillips | 36/4:06.490 | 6.301 | |
3 2. Jeff Eubanks | 32/4:00.816 | 6.617 | |
4 3. Douglas Napier | 32/4:01.843 | 6.838 | |
2 4. Dale Phillips | 29/4:06.406 | 6.625 |
8SC-BMod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Mike Wiseman | 30/4:03.385 | 7.125 | |
4 2. Randy Crowder Sr. | 30/4:07.592 | 7.075 | |
1 3. John Diacon | 30/4:12.969 | 7.369 | |
3 4. Scott Bunch | 27/4:04.134 | 7.762 |
9SC-BMod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jamie Hilburn | 34/4:06.873 | 6.893 | |
1 2. Randy Lee Crowder | 33/4:03.884 | 6.665 | |
4 3. Chase Crowder | 32/4:01.065 | 6.718 | |
3 4. Tim Wood | 30/4:06.648 | 7.191 |
10ODRA SC Modifieds
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dale Phillips | 36/4:06.329 | 6.471 | |
2 2. Terry Downing | 34/4:05.455 | 6.768 | |
3 3. Zack Harrison | 31/4:04.715 | 6.474 |
11ODRA E8 Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tommy Freeman | 36/4:01.413 | 6.279 | |
4 2. Randy Lee Crowder | 36/4:02.171 | 6.278 | |
2 3. Sheldon Glidon | 36/4:05.568 | 6.445 | |
3 4. Jim Golden | 34/4:04.800 | 6.683 |
12ODRA E8 Late Model
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Brian Hicks | 38/4:01.498 | 6.198 | |
1 2. Gary Vogel | 38/4:01.664 | 6.140 | |
4 3. Zach Freeman | 38/4:02.242 | 6.113 | |
5 4. Jason Moore | 36/4:04.602 | 6.357 | |
3 5. Jody Knight | 36/4:07.467 | 6.179 |
13Nitro sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mike Foltz | 25/3:27.449 | 6.864 | |
2 2. Fred Hookey | 24/3:57.791 | 2.453 | |
3 3. Douglas Napier | 5/2:20.940 | 7.694 |
14Outlaw 4wd SC Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Zach Freeman | 37/4:04.139 | 6.290 | |
2 2. Tommy Freeman | 36/4:02.249 | 6.302 | |
3 3. Sheldon Glidon | 33/4:00.841 | 6.474 | |
4 4. Jimmy Bartholomew | 33/4:03.632 | 6.560 | |
5 5. Robert Johnson | 31/4:06.220 | 6.828 |
Round 3
113.5 Sportsman Late Model
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Jesse Foltz | 30/4:07.171 | 7.408 | |
2 2. Dwayne Wheeler | 29/4:01.541 | 5.299 | |
1 3. John Diacon | 28/4:05.272 | 7.359 | |
3 4. Sheree Ashlock | 28/4:06.821 | 6.645 | |
5 5. Debra Lammers | 0/0:00.0 | ||
6 6. George Lammers | 0/0:00.0 |
2ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dwayne Wheeler | 29/4:03.155 | 7.495 | |
6 2. Joe Bunch | 29/4:07.330 | 5.771 | |
3 3. Brianna Hicks | 28/4:04.326 | 7.643 | |
2 4. Jacob Diacon | 27/4:06.283 | 7.395 | |
8 5. Jarrett Diacon | 25/4:02.952 | 6.075 | |
7 6. Trina Glidon | 25/4:05.178 | 6.201 | |
5 7. Dalton Diacon | 24/4:00.398 | 5.563 | |
9 8. Bryar Tidwell | 7/1:07.170 | 6.959 | |
4 9. Mitchell Wiseman | 2/0:19.058 | 5.460 |
310.5 Limited Late Model
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Raymond Phillips | 35/4:06.524 | 6.514 | |
3 2. Terry Downing | 34/4:02.332 | 6.708 | |
2 3. Mike Foltz | 33/4:01.637 | 6.682 | |
4 4. Darrell Davis | 32/4:00.433 | 6.710 |
410.5 Midwest Mod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dale Phillips | 36/4:07.423 | 6.600 | |
5 2. Terry Downing | 35/4:04.644 | 6.602 | |
2 3. Brian Hicks | 35/4:05.305 | 6.655 | |
3 4. Mike Foltz | 34/4:02.927 | 6.713 | |
4 5. Tim Wood | 34/4:04.807 | 6.806 | |
6 6. Jody Knight | 34/4:06.139 | 6.766 | |
7 7. Jim Golden | 32/4:05.946 | 6.859 |
5Open Electric Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Raymond Phillips | 34/4:00.196 | 6.300 | |
1 2. Brent Phillips | 34/4:04.402 | 6.219 | |
3 3. Dale Phillips | 33/4:01.609 | 6.412 | |
6 4. Terry Downing | 30/4:02.646 | 6.820 | |
5 5. Douglas Napier | 30/4:03.229 | 6.890 | |
4 6. Jeff Eubanks | 29/4:06.305 | 6.701 | |
8 7. Harold Driver | 27/4:09.187 | 7.322 | |
7 8. Fred Hookey | 19/2:48.171 | 7.047 |
6SC-BMod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Chase Crowder | 32/4:01.818 | 6.776 | |
4 2. Tim Wood | 31/4:05.743 | 7.025 | |
5 3. John Diacon | 29/4:06.184 | 7.306 | |
6 4. Mike Wiseman | 27/4:02.963 | 7.335 | |
8 5. Scott Bunch | 24/4:04.214 | 7.485 | |
1 6. Randy Lee Crowder | 21/4:11.897 | 6.725 | |
7 7. Randy Crowder Sr. | 19/4:12.901 | 7.039 | |
2 8. Jamie Hilburn | 2/4:13.253 | 30.525 |
7ODRA SC Modifieds
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Zack Harrison | 36/4:02.020 | 6.293 | |
1 2. Dale Phillips | 35/4:15.098 | 6.308 | |
2 3. Terry Downing | 34/4:02.696 | 6.718 |
8ODRA E8 Late Model
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Jody Knight | 37/4:01.026 | 6.066 | |
1 2. Gary Vogel | 37/4:02.609 | 6.202 | |
2 3. Brian Hicks | 37/4:03.212 | 6.198 | |
3 4. Zach Freeman | 36/4:00.309 | 6.075 | |
6 5. Tommy Freeman | 36/4:03.301 | 6.281 | |
5 6. Jason Moore | 35/4:01.862 | 6.228 | |
8 7. Sheldon Glidon | 34/4:04.632 | 6.361 | |
9 8. Jim Golden | 33/4:02.845 | 6.518 | |
7 9. Randy Lee Crowder | 27/3:04.922 | 6.267 |
9Nitro sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Fred Hookey | 31/4:05.256 | 6.765 | |
3 2. Douglas Napier | 3/3:05.776 | 18.260 | |
1 3. Mike Foltz | 0/0:00.0 |
10Outlaw 4wd SC Mod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Zach Freeman | 38/4:04.971 | 6.210 | |
2 2. Tommy Freeman | 37/4:01.099 | 6.151 | |
3 3. Sheldon Glidon | 35/4:02.115 | 6.361 | |
5 4. Robert Johnson | 33/4:03.071 | 6.667 | |
4 5. Jimmy Bartholomew | 33/4:05.609 | 6.567 |