Winners
SC Truck 2Wd
SC MODIFIED
6.0 BREAKOUT
360 SPRINT
Round 1
1SC Truck 2Wd
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Monte Bruggeman | 42/4:02.113 | 5.550 | |
4 2. Lance Satterlee | 41/4:04.081 | 5.614 | |
2 3. Austin Shaffer | 39/4:05.929 | 5.874 | |
5 4. Don Reints | 35/4:00.959 | 5.594 | |
3 5. Larry Richey | 0/0:00.0 |
2SC MODIFIED
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dan Morgan | 40/3:28.111 | 5.035 | |
3 2. Troy Pokoj | 40/3:33.151 | 5.149 | |
1 3. Skip | 30/3:30.646 | 3.740 |
3360 SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Kevin Genthe | 50/4:02.395 | 4.710 | |
1 2. Shawn Brant | 23/3:00.655 | 4.871 | |
2 3. Ken Degood | 1/0:51.943 | 51.943 |
4360 SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Andy Martinez | 49/4:03.007 | 4.708 | |
3 2. Troy Pokoj | 48/4:01.808 | 4.774 | |
2 3. Dan Morgan | 46/4:04.701 | 5.015 |
56.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Larry Richey | 38/4:00.785 | 6.055 | |
4 2. Dennis Trierweiler | 36/4:01.410 | 6.194 | |
1 3. Jim Nesteby | 35/4:02.670 | 6.060 | |
3 4. Jerry Clark | 30/4:03.151 | 6.080 |
66.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Lance Satterlee | 38/4:03.807 | 6.245 | |
1 2. Austin Shaffer | 38/4:05.723 | 6.328 | |
2 3. Mark Vannatta | 26/4:11.912 | 6.030 |
Round 2
1SC Truck 2Wd
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Monte Bruggeman | 43/4:01.238 | 5.475 | |
3 2. Austin Shaffer | 41/4:00.467 | 5.510 | |
4 3. Don Reints | 39/4:05.889 | 5.601 | |
2 4. Lance Satterlee | 12/1:18.847 | 5.497 | |
5 5. Larry Richey | 0/0:00.0 |
2SC MODIFIED
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dan Morgan | 40/3:22.868 | 4.938 | |
2 2. Troy Pokoj | 40/3:26.985 | 5.043 | |
3 3. Skip | 37/3:23.374 | 5.343 |
3360 SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Shawn Brant | 49/4:13.861 | 4.783 | |
1 2. Dan Morgan | 46/4:01.631 | 4.936 | |
3 3. Ken Degood | 44/4:06.952 | 5.202 |
4360 SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Troy Pokoj | 50/4:00.169 | 4.648 | |
1 2. Kevin Genthe | 50/4:04.770 | 4.713 | |
2 3. Andy Martinez | 49/4:01.534 | 4.723 |
56.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Nesteby | 37/4:03.181 | 6.018 | |
3 2. Mark Vannatta | 36/4:07.389 | 6.017 | |
2 3. Jerry Clark | 35/4:11.192 | 6.021 |
66.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Larry Richey | 39/4:01.575 | 6.098 | |
4 2. Dennis Trierweiler | 39/4:05.690 | 6.029 | |
3 3. Austin Shaffer | 38/4:00.514 | 6.207 | |
2 4. Lance Satterlee | 37/4:02.893 | 6.021 |
Round 3
1SC Truck 2Wd
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Don Reints | 40/4:04.895 | 5.659 | |
2 2. Austin Shaffer | 40/4:08.629 | 5.428 | |
3 3. Lance Satterlee | 38/4:19.002 | 5.443 | |
1 4. Monte Bruggeman | 36/4:00.935 | 6.135 | |
5 5. Larry Richey | 0/0:00.0 |
2SC MODIFIED
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dan Morgan | 60/5:05.013 | 4.871 | |
2 2. Troy Pokoj | 53/5:08.589 | 4.966 | |
3 3. Skip | 8/5:09.708 | 5.337 |
3360 SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Kevin Genthe | 50/4:03.207 | 4.701 | |
4 2. Shawn Brant | 49/4:03.751 | 4.802 | |
3 3. Andy Martinez | 48/4:02.271 | 4.697 | |
5 4. Dan Morgan | 46/4:00.963 | 4.913 | |
6 5. Ken Degood | 45/4:01.441 | 5.167 | |
1 6. Troy Pokoj | 12/4:05.022 | 4.809 |
46.0 BREAKOUT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Larry Richey | 38/4:06.261 | 6.151 | |
4 2. Lance Satterlee | 37/4:02.765 | 6.206 | |
3 3. Austin Shaffer | 37/4:05.617 | 6.314 | |
5 4. Jim Nesteby | 35/4:04.213 | 6.079 | |
2 5. Dennis Trierweiler | 34/4:03.969 | 6.010 | |
7 6. Jerry Clark | 30/4:12.785 | 6.008 | |
6 7. Mark Vannatta | 24/4:11.295 | 6.089 |