Winners
Open Electric Sprint
13.5 Sportsman Late Model
10.5 Midwest Mod
ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
ODRA SC Modifieds
ODRA E8 Late Model
10.5 Limited Late Model
Round 1
113.5 Sportsman Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jesse Foltz | 31/4:01.062 | 7.257 | |
2 2. Dwayne Wheeler | 31/4:03.934 | 7.064 | |
1 3. Sheree Ashlock | 29/4:00.681 | 7.563 |
2ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dwayne Wheeler | 33/4:04.619 | 6.942 | |
3 2. Mitchell Wiseman | 32/4:04.804 | 7.277 | |
2 3. Joe Bunch | 31/4:07.004 | 7.371 | |
4 4. Bryar Tidwell | 29/4:01.030 | 7.809 |
310.5 Limited Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Raymond Phillips | 34/4:01.510 | 6.302 | |
2 2. Terry Downing | 34/4:04.727 | 6.621 | |
5 3. Darrell Davis | 34/4:06.718 | 6.634 | |
6 4. Mike Foltz | 32/4:00.554 | 6.570 | |
3 5. Tim Wood | 32/4:02.808 | 6.619 | |
4 6. Jim Golden | 27/4:02.317 | 6.753 |
410.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dale Phillips | 36/4:00.295 | 6.446 | |
3 2. Terry Downing | 35/4:02.544 | 6.483 | |
6 3. Mike Foltz | 33/4:02.539 | 6.825 | |
5 4. Randy Lee Crowder | 32/4:06.646 | 6.782 | |
4 5. Tim Wood | 31/4:00.371 | 6.918 | |
2 6. Shane Weeks | 21/4:35.090 | 6.978 |
5Open Electric Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Raymond Phillips | 39/4:03.793 | 5.985 | |
2 2. Brent Phillips | 37/4:05.537 | 6.029 | |
4 3. Terry Downing | 31/4:05.169 | 6.409 | |
3 4. Dale Phillips | 3/4:12.317 | 8.660 |
6SC-BMod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Chase Crowder | 33/4:00.909 | 6.719 | |
1 2. Randy Crowder Sr. | 33/4:04.902 | 6.881 | |
2 3. Randy Lee Crowder | 33/4:05.104 | 6.612 | |
4 4. Austin Crowder | 28/4:05.745 | 7.352 |
7SC-BMod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Jamie Hilburn | 35/4:03.643 | 6.561 | |
3 2. Mike Wiseman | 32/4:01.086 | 7.097 | |
1 3. Scott Bunch | 14/4:09.001 | 7.484 | |
2 4. Tim Wood | 0/0:00.0 |
8ODRA SC Modifieds
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Zack Harrison | 37/4:01.855 | 6.181 | |
3 2. Terry Downing | 35/4:06.399 | 6.322 | |
1 3. Shane Weeks | 31/4:03.516 | 6.822 |
9ODRA E8 Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Mike Foltz | 35/4:02.714 | 6.534 | |
2 2. Jim Golden | 33/4:03.052 | 6.730 | |
1 3. Chase Crowder | 32/4:10.126 | 6.333 |
Round 2
113.5 Sportsman Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dwayne Wheeler | 32/4:05.253 | 7.211 | |
3 2. Sheree Ashlock | 31/4:03.901 | 7.090 | |
1 3. Jesse Foltz | 18/4:02.117 | 7.343 |
2ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Mitchell Wiseman | 31/4:00.046 | 7.283 | |
1 2. Dwayne Wheeler | 31/4:00.371 | 7.301 | |
3 3. Joe Bunch | 29/4:06.861 | 7.492 | |
4 4. Bryar Tidwell | 26/4:01.744 | 7.636 |
310.5 Limited Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Raymond Phillips | 39/4:05.050 | 6.076 | |
2 2. Terry Downing | 36/4:03.705 | 6.168 | |
5 3. Tim Wood | 36/4:07.549 | 6.249 | |
3 4. Darrell Davis | 35/4:06.605 | 6.437 | |
4 5. Mike Foltz | 34/4:04.261 | 6.511 | |
6 6. Jim Golden | 30/4:01.507 | 6.815 |
410.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dale Phillips | 38/4:02.010 | 6.141 | |
2 2. Terry Downing | 37/4:04.734 | 6.226 | |
5 3. Tim Wood | 35/4:07.533 | 6.366 | |
3 4. Mike Foltz | 34/4:01.458 | 6.303 | |
4 5. Randy Lee Crowder | 34/4:04.976 | 6.477 | |
6 6. Shane Weeks | 29/4:20.465 | 6.504 |
5Open Electric Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Raymond Phillips | 41/4:03.910 | 5.699 | |
4 2. Dale Phillips | 40/4:03.621 | 5.685 | |
2 3. Brent Phillips | 40/4:03.776 | 5.778 | |
3 4. Terry Downing | 35/4:04.400 | 6.030 |
6SC-BMod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Austin Crowder | 32/4:07.962 | 6.756 | |
1 2. Mike Wiseman | 31/4:02.759 | 6.897 | |
3 3. Scott Bunch | 28/4:02.623 | 7.286 | |
4 4. Tim Wood | 0/0:00.0 |
7SC-BMod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Randy Lee Crowder | 37/4:07.038 | 6.078 | |
1 2. Jamie Hilburn | 35/4:06.318 | 6.224 | |
3 3. Randy Crowder Sr. | 31/4:01.238 | 6.603 | |
2 4. Chase Crowder | 24/2:54.139 | 6.612 |
8ODRA SC Modifieds
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Zack Harrison | 38/4:03.244 | 5.932 | |
2 2. Terry Downing | 38/4:06.722 | 6.140 | |
3 3. Shane Weeks | 34/4:03.266 | 5.226 |
9ODRA E8 Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Chase Crowder | 38/4:06.056 | 5.939 | |
1 2. Mike Foltz | 37/4:05.520 | 6.131 | |
2 3. Jim Golden | 35/4:04.548 | 6.471 |
Round 3
113.5 Sportsman Late Model
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jesse Foltz | 30/4:04.407 | 7.249 | |
1 2. Dwayne Wheeler | 30/4:07.257 | 7.182 | |
3 3. Sheree Ashlock | 28/4:02.118 | 5.743 |
2ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dwayne Wheeler | 32/4:07.123 | 7.158 | |
4 2. Bryar Tidwell | 31/4:01.895 | 5.184 | |
2 3. Mitchell Wiseman | 31/4:04.650 | 7.201 | |
3 4. Joe Bunch | 30/4:04.447 | 7.477 |
310.5 Limited Late Model
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Raymond Phillips | 39/4:04.404 | 6.6 | |
2 2. Terry Downing | 37/4:02.426 | 6.077 | |
3 3. Tim Wood | 36/4:04.881 | 6.171 | |
6 4. Jim Golden | 33/4:05.124 | 6.578 | |
4 5. Darrell Davis | 33/4:06.732 | 6.408 | |
5 6. Mike Foltz | 4/4:10.701 | 7.062 |
410.5 Midwest Mod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dale Phillips | 39/4:02.718 | 5.988 | |
2 2. Terry Downing | 37/4:05.141 | 6.112 | |
4 3. Mike Foltz | 36/4:06.340 | 6.399 | |
6 4. Shane Weeks | 33/4:02.971 | 6.526 | |
3 5. Tim Wood | 31/4:11.919 | 6.174 | |
5 6. Randy Lee Crowder | 0/0:00.0 |
5Open Electric Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Brent Phillips | 41/4:01.144 | 5.659 | |
1 2. Raymond Phillips | 40/3:54.471 | 5.666 | |
2 3. Dale Phillips | 40/4:04.532 | 5.572 | |
4 4. Terry Downing | 35/4:00.802 | 5.980 |
6SC-BMod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Randy Lee Crowder | 36/4:03.071 | 6.128 | |
2 2. Jamie Hilburn | 34/4:05.877 | 6.408 | |
3 3. Chase Crowder | 32/4:06.478 | 6.681 | |
4 4. Randy Crowder Sr. | 30/4:04.614 | 6.769 | |
5 5. Mike Wiseman | 29/4:05.752 | 7.074 | |
6 6. Austin Crowder | 26/4:10.809 | 6.887 | |
7 7. Scott Bunch | 0/0:00.0 | ||
8 8. Tim Wood | 0/0:00.0 |
7ODRA SC Modifieds
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Zack Harrison | 39/4:02.807 | 5.945 | |
2 2. Terry Downing | 37/4:02.181 | 6.224 | |
3 3. Shane Weeks | 5/0:41.301 | 6.589 |
8ODRA E8 Late Model
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Mike Foltz | 36/4:03.353 | 6.049 | |
3 2. Jim Golden | 27/3:07.393 | 6.368 | |
1 3. Chase Crowder | 10/1:10.725 | 6.088 |