Winners
Limited Late
Sport-Mod
EDM Big Block Modified
Modified
9 Sec. Oval
Sprint
Round 1
19 Sec. Oval
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Vealey, Donovan | 24/4:09.278 | 9.461 | |
2 2. Vealey, Mike | 23/4:00.218 | 9.145 | |
1 3. Hall, Damien | 0/0:00.0 | ||
4 4. Wallace, Landon | 0/0:00.0 |
2Sport-Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Goodfellow, Matt | 31/4:01.333 | 7.108 | |
6 2. Mathess, Glenn | 30/4:00.675 | 7.172 | |
3 3. Lattea, Heath | 29/4:06.636 | 7.300 | |
2 4. Locke, Bill | 29/4:06.987 | 7.333 | |
1 5. Farra, Mark | 28/4:01.188 | 7.563 | |
5 6. Teters, Gary | 15/2:13.903 | 7.522 |
3EDM Big Block Modified
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Farra, Mark | 30/4:03.573 | 7.003 | |
4 2. Mercer, Dave | 28/4:03.063 | 7.172 | |
1 3. Garner, Steve | 0/0:00.0 | ||
2 4. Barr, Jesse | 0/0:00.0 |
4Limited Late
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Russell, Zack | 29/4:00.671 | 7.529 | |
3 2. Hinton, Kaleb | 26/4:05.447 | 8.429 | |
2 3. Crawford, Zac | 25/4:05.765 | 7.329 | |
5 4. Russell, Nathan | 22/4:00.661 | 7.291 | |
4 5. Barr, Jesse | 0/0:00.0 |
5Limited Late
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Flinn, Matt | 34/4:06.438 | 7.028 | |
3 2. Boyles, Blake | 29/4:01.749 | 7.894 | |
4 3. Hinton, Mark | 7/0:55.666 | 7.736 | |
2 4. Garner, Steve | 0/0:00.0 |
6Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Barker, Rick | 33/4:07.438 | 6.822 | |
4 2. Lattea, Heath | 32/4:07.847 | 6.916 | |
3 3. Farra, Mark | 31/4:07.253 | 6.793 | |
2 4. Carver, Mick | 29/4:00.388 | 7.537 |
7Sprint
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Arnott, Ed | 32/4:05.173 | 6.622 | |
3 2. Mercer, Dave | 20/4:08.103 | 0.0 | |
2 3. Wallace, Aaron | 0/0:00.0 |
8Modified
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Mathess, Glenn | 32/4:03.101 | 6.867 | |
2 2. Garner, Steve | 31/4:01.030 | 7.228 | |
5 3. Goodfellow, Jonathon | 28/3:46.424 | 7.177 | |
4 4. Mercer, Dave | 28/4:00.051 | 7.619 | |
1 5. Mcatee, Travis | 18/2:56.019 | 7.331 | |
3 6. Barr, Jesse | 5/0:43.468 | 7.885 |
9Modified
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Rhyne, Danna | 33/4:04.547 | 6.737 | |
3 2. Flinn, Matt | 32/4:01.332 | 7.161 | |
1 3. Russell, Nathan | 32/4:06.655 | 7.188 | |
2 4. Mcpherson, Brian | 31/4:05.948 | 6.573 | |
5 5. Wallace, Aaron | 26/4:09.100 | 8.542 | |
4 6. Canterbury, Nathan | 5/0:45.613 | 7.651 |
Round 2
19 Sec. Oval
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Vealey, Mike | 25/4:05.010 | 9.019 | |
1 2. Vealey, Donovan | 22/3:52.336 | 9.638 | |
4 3. Hall, Damien | 20/4:07.863 | 9.136 | |
3 4. Wallace, Landon | 14/4:01.369 | 9.110 |
2Sport-Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Goodfellow, Matt | 31/4:01.080 | 7.041 | |
2 2. Mathess, Glenn | 31/4:03.691 | 7.293 | |
5 3. Farra, Mark | 29/4:02.408 | 7.493 | |
4 4. Locke, Bill | 29/4:03.681 | 7.439 | |
6 5. Teters, Gary | 21/4:07.738 | 7.664 | |
3 6. Lattea, Heath | 17/4:04.024 | 7.495 |
3EDM Big Block Modified
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Farra, Mark | 30/4:06.649 | 7.272 | |
2 2. Mercer, Dave | 29/4:07.553 | 7.589 | |
3 3. Garner, Steve | 22/4:02.545 | 7.676 | |
4 4. Barr, Jesse | 0/0:00.0 |
4Limited Late
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Russell, Nathan | 32/4:02.313 | 7.329 | |
3 2. Garner, Steve | 31/4:04.555 | 7.388 | |
4 3. Barr, Jesse | 27/4:07.341 | 7.655 | |
2 4. Hinton, Mark | 18/2:35.182 | 7.271 |
5Limited Late
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Flinn, Matt | 32/4:02.145 | 7.054 | |
2 2. Russell, Zack | 31/4:03.486 | 7.336 | |
5 3. Crawford, Zac | 30/4:08.558 | 7.127 | |
3 4. Boyles, Blake | 27/3:50.681 | 7.530 | |
4 5. Hinton, Kaleb | 25/4:05.024 | 8.173 |
6Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Mercer, Dave | 30/4:02.583 | 7.536 | |
1 2. Carver, Mick | 16/3:04.705 | 7.365 | |
3 3. Wallace, Aaron | 0/0:00.0 |
7Sprint
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Barker, Rick | 33/4:01.569 | 6.823 | |
4 2. Farra, Mark | 32/4:05.482 | 6.699 | |
2 3. Arnott, Ed | 30/4:01.811 | 6.683 | |
3 4. Lattea, Heath | 29/4:02.763 | 6.989 |
8Modified
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Mcatee, Travis | 32/4:05.565 | 7.078 | |
1 2. Goodfellow, Jonathon | 31/4:00.772 | 6.896 | |
2 3. Mercer, Dave | 30/4:11.504 | 7.472 | |
5 4. Barr, Jesse | 28/4:08.289 | 7.643 | |
3 5. Wallace, Aaron | 26/4:01.466 | 8.654 | |
6 6. Canterbury, Nathan | 0/0:00.0 |
9Modified
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Rhyne, Danna | 34/4:05.366 | 5.408 | |
2 2. Flinn, Matt | 32/4:04.418 | 7.040 | |
4 3. Russell, Nathan | 31/4:07.759 | 7.355 | |
5 4. Garner, Steve | 30/4:02.242 | 7.007 | |
6 5. Mcpherson, Brian | 30/4:03.725 | 7.333 | |
3 6. Mathess, Glenn | 28/3:37.456 | 7.166 |
Round 3
19 Sec. Oval
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Vealey, Mike | 22/4:00.019 | 9.172 | |
3 2. Hall, Damien | 21/4:07.282 | 9.090 | |
2 3. Vealey, Donovan | 20/4:03.512 | 10.720 | |
4 4. Wallace, Landon | 15/4:08.127 | 11.827 |
2Sport-Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Mathess, Glenn | 34/4:03.042 | 6.966 | |
3 2. Farra, Mark | 31/4:04.540 | 7.426 | |
6 3. Teters, Gary | 25/4:05.759 | 7.652 | |
5 4. Lattea, Heath | 22/4:06.766 | 7.763 | |
1 5. Goodfellow, Matt | 11/1:16.351 | 6.758 | |
4 6. Locke, Bill | 2/0:25.953 | 10.436 |
3EDM Big Block Modified
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Mercer, Dave | 33/4:06.082 | 7.078 | |
1 2. Farra, Mark | 31/4:00.218 | 7.056 | |
3 3. Garner, Steve | 23/3:08.262 | 7.220 | |
4 4. Barr, Jesse | 0/0:00.0 |
4Limited Late
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Boyles, Blake | 32/4:00.951 | 7.341 | |
3 2. Hinton, Kaleb | 30/4:07.506 | 7.874 | |
4 3. Hinton, Mark | 3/0:39.483 | 7.504 | |
2 4. Barr, Jesse | 0/0:00.0 |
5Limited Late
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Russell, Nathan | 33/4:04.998 | 6.969 | |
1 2. Flinn, Matt | 33/4:05.158 | 6.996 | |
3 3. Russell, Zack | 32/4:06.959 | 6.945 | |
6 4. Barr, Jesse | 30/4:04.941 | 7.516 | |
4 5. Garner, Steve | 26/4:05.892 | 7.240 | |
5 6. Crawford, Zac | 23/2:58.562 | 6.831 |
6Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mercer, Dave | 0/0:00.0 | ||
2 2. Carver, Mick | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 3. Wallace, Aaron | 0/0:00.0 |
7Sprint
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Barker, Rick | 34/4:02.577 | 6.741 | |
2 2. Arnott, Ed | 33/4:03.570 | 6.688 | |
4 3. Lattea, Heath | 31/4:05.951 | 7.020 | |
3 4. Farra, Mark | 31/4:12.128 | 6.618 |
8Modified
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Mcpherson, Brian | 32/4:00.852 | 7.019 | |
3 2. Mercer, Dave | 31/4:05.245 | 7.176 | |
6 3. Canterbury, Nathan | 31/4:05.976 | 7.383 | |
4 4. Barr, Jesse | 29/4:04.272 | 7.625 | |
5 5. Wallace, Aaron | 28/4:00.879 | 7.811 | |
1 6. Garner, Steve | 8/1:17.493 | 7.139 |
9Modified
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Rhyne, Danna | 35/4:01.259 | 6.643 | |
6 2. Goodfellow, Jonathon | 34/4:00.929 | 6.661 | |
2 3. Flinn, Matt | 33/4:00.627 | 6.951 | |
5 4. Russell, Nathan | 33/4:07.107 | 6.931 | |
4 5. Mcatee, Travis | 28/4:01.961 | 6.829 | |
3 6. Mathess, Glenn | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 4
19 Sec. Oval
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Vealey, Mike | 38/6:08.162 | 9.033 | |
3 2. Hall, Damien | 36/6:00.113 | 9.064 | |
2 3. Vealey, Donovan | 34/6:09.268 | 9.951 | |
4 4. Wallace, Landon | 22/6:10.692 | 11.618 |
2Modified
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Mercer, Dave | 39/5:04.926 | 7.304 | |
1 2. Mcatee, Travis | 38/5:01.949 | 7.142 | |
4 3. Canterbury, Nathan | 37/5:06.187 | 7.450 | |
5 4. Barr, Jesse | 35/5:02.504 | 7.536 | |
6 5. Wallace, Aaron | 18/2:50.344 | 8.084 | |
2 6. Garner, Steve | 0/0:00.0 |
3Sport-Mod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Farra, Mark | 47/6:06.862 | 7.188 | |
4 2. Locke, Bill | 46/6:02.990 | 7.285 | |
1 3. Mathess, Glenn | 44/6:04.022 | 7.115 | |
5 4. Lattea, Heath | 43/6:03.654 | 7.151 | |
6 5. Teters, Gary | 42/6:01.630 | 7.554 | |
2 6. Goodfellow, Matt | 5/0:37.712 | 7.153 |
4EDM Big Block Modified
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mercer, Dave | 9/1:22.136 | 7.457 | |
2 2. Farra, Mark | 3/0:22.640 | 7.585 | |
3 3. Garner, Steve | 0/0:00.0 | ||
4 4. Barr, Jesse | 0/0:00.0 |
5Limited Late
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Russell, Nathan | 49/6:07.109 | 7.121 | |
4 2. Russell, Zack | 47/6:03.841 | 6.947 | |
3 3. Boyles, Blake | 44/6:05.121 | 7.532 | |
7 4. Hinton, Kaleb | 41/6:02.572 | 8.248 | |
5 5. Garner, Steve | 40/6:04.693 | 7.281 | |
9 6. Hinton, Mark | 33/6:00.315 | 7.514 | |
6 7. Barr, Jesse | 9/1:38.078 | 8.242 | |
1 8. Flinn, Matt | 7/0:58.807 | 7.246 | |
8 9. Crawford, Zac | 3/0:23.515 | 7.732 |
6Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Farra, Mark | 52/7:00.016 | 6.809 | |
1 2. Barker, Rick | 51/7:00.904 | 6.739 | |
2 3. Arnott, Ed | 51/7:02.770 | 6.550 | |
4 4. Lattea, Heath | 41/6:04.401 | 6.860 | |
5 5. Mercer, Dave | 0/0:00.0 | ||
6 6. Carver, Mick | 0/0:00.0 | ||
7 7. Wallace, Aaron | 0/0:00.0 |
7Modified
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Rhyne, Danna | 52/6:02.711 | 6.601 | |
2 2. Goodfellow, Jonathon | 50/6:07.464 | 6.745 | |
3 3. Flinn, Matt | 49/6:06.375 | 6.866 | |
4 4. Russell, Nathan | 48/6:00.159 | 6.988 | |
8 5. Mcatee, Travis | 48/6:04.341 | 7.008 | |
5 6. Mcpherson, Brian | 46/6:05.203 | 7.257 | |
7 7. Mercer, Dave | 45/6:08.043 | 7.325 | |
9 8. Canterbury, Nathan | 34/5:32.873 | 7.452 | |
6 9. Mathess, Glenn | 0/0:00.0 | ||
10 10. Barr, Jesse | 0/0:00.0 |