Winners
Open Electric Sprint
ODRA SC Modifieds
10.5 Limited Late Model
10.5 Midwest Mod
Round 1
110.5 Limited Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Terry Downing | 36/4:01.973 | 6.419 | |
3 2. Darrell Davis | 35/4:05.308 | 6.539 | |
2 3. Jim Golden | 34/4:05.520 | 6.286 | |
5 4. Mike Foltz | 25/3:15.688 | 6.607 | |
1 5. Raymond Phillips | 19/2:01.954 | 6.185 |
210.5 Limited Late Model
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Josh Ray | 36/4:01.835 | 6.408 | |
1 2. Gary Vogel | 35/4:06.048 | 6.226 | |
2 3. Tim Wood | 35/4:06.138 | 6.348 | |
3 4. Chase Crowder | 25/4:02.428 | 6.717 | |
5 5. Jake Neufield | 24/4:10.914 | 7.209 |
310.5 Limited Late Model
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Wesley Call | 37/4:00.681 | 6.285 | |
1 2. Matt Murphy | 37/4:01.234 | 6.222 | |
4 3. Dewayne Gann | 36/4:05.626 | 6.463 | |
3 4. Jason Thompson | 27/3:19.357 | 6.493 |
4Open Electric Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Raymond Phillips | 38/4:04.694 | 6.005 | |
1 2. Josh Ray | 37/4:04.902 | 6.255 | |
2 3. Chad Delancey | 36/4:01.105 | 6.306 | |
5 4. Josh Mckinny | 33/4:00.590 | 6.159 | |
6 5. Tyler Johnson | 33/4:04.039 | 6.180 | |
3 6. Travis Young | 0/0:00.0 |
5Open Electric Sprint
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Jeremy Possey | 40/4:05.363 | 5.838 | |
5 2. Alex Noah | 35/4:00.500 | 6.287 | |
4 3. Chad Knight | 35/4:01.640 | 6.274 | |
2 4. Scott Dickason | 26/2:43.631 | 5.923 | |
3 5. Harold Driver | 0/0:00.0 |
6Open Electric Sprint
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jeremy Person | 38/4:02.945 | 5.986 | |
1 2. Jerry Glenn | 37/4:02.285 | 6.181 | |
3 3. Rick Channon | 37/4:04.379 | 5.827 | |
5 4. Douglas Napier | 32/4:04.194 | 6.536 | |
4 5. Shane Wheeler | 3/4:13.039 | 6.832 |
7Open Electric Sprint
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Travis Young | 39/4:01.309 | 5.765 | |
3 2. Robbie Bryant | 37/4:02.341 | 6.128 | |
4 3. Rick Eby | 37/4:04.306 | 5.958 | |
5 4. Matt Murphy | 37/4:05.198 | 6.6 | |
2 5. Derek Caldwell | 24/4:03.281 | 6.500 | |
1 6. Doug Medlin | 0/0:00.0 |
8SC-BMod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jamie Hilburn | 36/4:01.937 | 6.360 | |
3 2. Randy Lee Crowder | 35/4:02.079 | 6.382 | |
4 3. Chase Crowder | 32/4:08.550 | 6.418 | |
5 4. Clay Cole | 30/4:02.220 | 7.177 | |
6 5. Brian Rairdon | 26/3:11.280 | 6.757 | |
2 6. Randy Crowder Sr. | 13/1:52.760 | 6.773 |
9SC-BMod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Eric Gann | 37/4:03.137 | 6.266 | |
7 2. Jason Thompson | 35/4:02.681 | 6.320 | |
5 3. Tim Wood | 35/4:03.134 | 6.418 | |
6 4. Brycen Mckeen | 32/4:01.280 | 6.533 | |
1 5. Casey Pray | 32/4:07.556 | 7.156 | |
2 6. Bryar Tidwell | 31/4:06.085 | 6.772 | |
3 7. Cameron Mott | 30/4:01.997 | 6.750 |
1010.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Terry Downing | 37/4:02.130 | 6.314 | |
4 2. Dale Phillips | 37/4:05.981 | 6.251 | |
3 3. Jeremy Mahon | 36/4:08.768 | 6.475 | |
1 4. Chris Cole | 33/4:00.568 | 6.403 | |
2 5. Brian Rairdon | 32/4:06.681 | 6.946 | |
6 6. Tyler Johnson | 31/4:04.399 | 6.493 |
1110.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Gary Vogel | 38/4:04.316 | 6.195 | |
4 2. Chad Knight | 37/4:14.601 | 5.997 | |
5 3. Travis Young | 36/4:00.423 | 6.260 | |
1 4. Jason Thompson | 36/4:02.471 | 6.377 | |
3 5. Shane Weeks | 34/4:02.464 | 6.539 |
1210.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Shane Wheeler | 38/4:03.134 | 6.075 | |
3 2. Colby North | 38/4:03.990 | 6.211 | |
5 3. Eric Gann | 37/4:00.238 | 6.250 | |
1 4. Jerry Glenn | 35/4:02.758 | 6.237 | |
2 5. Rick Channon | 35/4:02.794 | 6.294 |
1310.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Matt Murphy | 38/4:04.492 | 6.171 | |
4 2. Tim Wood | 37/4:04.276 | 6.260 | |
2 3. Doug Medlin | 36/4:03.610 | 6.481 | |
3 4. Derek Caldwell | 34/4:00.021 | 6.511 | |
1 5. Brian Hicks | 26/2:52.367 | 6.203 |
14ODRA SC Modifieds
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Dale Phillips | 39/4:01.603 | 5.958 | |
1 2. Chad Delancey | 38/4:04.358 | 6.161 | |
5 3. Terry Downing | 37/4:02.631 | 6.017 | |
3 4. Jake Neufield | 24/4:01.597 | 7.210 | |
2 5. Mike Mahon | 3/0:27.152 | 7.407 |
15ODRA SC Modifieds
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Wesley Call | 40/4:01.251 | 5.774 | |
2 2. Zack Harrison | 39/4:00.999 | 5.913 | |
3 3. Shane Weeks | 33/4:01.527 | 6.229 | |
5 4. Jeremy Mahon | 31/4:07.371 | 6.805 | |
4 5. Alex Noah | 17/1:57.484 | 6.322 |
16ODRA SC Modifieds
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Matt Murphy | 39/4:01.627 | 6.018 | |
5 2. Jeremy Person | 39/4:05.189 | 5.879 | |
4 3. Jerry Glenn | 37/4:05.714 | 6.185 | |
2 4. Robbie Bryant | 33/3:24.389 | 5.876 | |
1 5. Joe Madore | 33/4:04.845 | 6.464 |
17ODRA E8 Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Gary Vogel | 40/4:02.800 | 5.863 | |
5 2. Chad Delancey | 39/4:05.051 | 5.825 | |
4 3. Jeremy Mahon | 39/4:13.356 | 5.993 | |
3 4. Randy Lee Crowder | 37/4:13.170 | 6.008 | |
1 5. Dewayne Gann | 36/4:00.983 | 6.132 | |
6 6. Mike Mahon | 33/4:02.917 | 6.234 |
18ODRA E8 Late Model
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Eric Gann | 40/4:06.057 | 5.954 | |
1 2. Brian Hicks | 39/4:03.228 | 5.840 | |
3 3. Joe Madore | 38/4:04.134 | 5.965 | |
4 4. Glen Hollis | 35/4:01.079 | 6.158 | |
2 5. Jason Moore | 35/4:01.806 | 6.243 | |
5 6. Wesley Call | 9/4:09.589 | 5.960 |
Round 2
110.5 Limited Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Raymond Phillips | 39/4:02.554 | 5.994 | |
1 2. Mike Foltz | 38/4:00.587 | 6.147 | |
2 3. Chase Crowder | 37/4:05.868 | 6.290 | |
3 4. Jake Neufield | 3/0:36.158 | 9.085 |
210.5 Limited Late Model
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Gary Vogel | 40/4:05.210 | 5.949 | |
5 2. Jason Thompson | 38/4:01.514 | 6.147 | |
3 3. Tim Wood | 36/4:01.144 | 6.203 | |
4 4. Jim Golden | 36/4:02.789 | 6.261 | |
1 5. Darrell Davis | 4/0:26.915 | 6.359 |
310.5 Limited Late Model
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Matt Murphy | 42/4:00.377 | 5.593 | |
3 2. Josh Ray | 41/4:04.467 | 5.801 | |
4 3. Terry Downing | 39/4:06.255 | 6.008 | |
5 4. Dewayne Gann | 35/4:05.154 | 6.539 | |
1 5. Wesley Call | 21/3:31.115 | 6.504 |
4Open Electric Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Doug Medlin | 40/4:01.899 | 5.712 | |
1 2. Scott Dickason | 40/4:05.333 | 5.651 | |
4 3. Harold Driver | 37/4:00.104 | 6.154 | |
3 4. Shane Wheeler | 37/4:00.389 | 5.709 | |
2 5. Derek Caldwell | 35/4:00.614 | 6.305 |
5Open Electric Sprint
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Josh Mckinny | 38/4:03.155 | 5.660 | |
5 2. Douglas Napier | 37/4:01.477 | 6.269 | |
2 3. Chad Knight | 37/4:02.080 | 5.864 | |
1 4. Alex Noah | 37/4:04.421 | 5.660 | |
4 5. Tyler Johnson | 32/4:06.246 | 6.155 |
6Open Electric Sprint
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Josh Ray | 41/4:04.782 | 5.673 | |
1 2. Rick Eby | 41/4:06.835 | 5.465 | |
4 3. Matt Murphy | 39/4:05.837 | 5.753 | |
2 4. Rick Channon | 38/4:00.737 | 5.515 | |
5 5. Chad Delancey | 38/4:05.845 | 5.937 |
7Open Electric Sprint
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Travis Young | 43/4:04.640 | 5.473 | |
4 2. Raymond Phillips | 43/4:05.476 | 5.552 | |
1 3. Jeremy Possey | 42/4:00.076 | 5.518 | |
3 4. Jeremy Person | 40/4:01.796 | 5.736 | |
6 5. Robbie Bryant | 40/4:05.383 | 5.716 | |
5 6. Jerry Glenn | 38/4:01.470 | 5.623 |
8SC-BMod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Cameron Mott | 33/4:02.335 | 6.531 | |
5 2. Brian Rairdon | 31/4:04.887 | 6.647 | |
1 3. Chase Crowder | 31/4:05.464 | 6.478 | |
2 4. Bryar Tidwell | 30/4:07.198 | 6.738 | |
4 5. Clay Cole | 24/2:56.770 | 6.660 | |
6 6. Randy Crowder Sr. | 17/1:58.896 | 6.519 |
9SC-BMod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Eric Gann | 38/4:03.420 | 6.055 | |
4 2. Jason Thompson | 37/4:00.606 | 6.067 | |
3 3. Randy Lee Crowder | 37/4:04.594 | 6.001 | |
5 4. Tim Wood | 35/4:00.881 | 6.067 | |
6 5. Brycen Mckeen | 34/4:02.894 | 6.427 | |
7 6. Casey Pray | 30/4:04.828 | 7.591 | |
2 7. Jamie Hilburn | 8/0:54.600 | 6.145 |
1010.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Shane Weeks | 35/4:01.358 | 6.196 | |
4 2. Tyler Johnson | 34/3:46.308 | 6.036 | |
2 3. Chris Cole | 34/4:05.218 | 6.576 | |
3 4. Brian Rairdon | 30/4:05.824 | 7.199 | |
5 5. Brian Hicks | 0/0:00.0 |
1110.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jerry Glenn | 39/4:00.573 | 5.919 | |
4 2. Rick Channon | 39/4:04.268 | 5.941 | |
5 3. Derek Caldwell | 35/4:02.233 | 6.583 | |
2 4. Jeremy Mahon | 34/4:01.468 | 6.434 | |
1 5. Doug Medlin | 11/1:21.307 | 6.339 |
1210.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Travis Young | 39/4:01.382 | 5.924 | |
2 2. Dale Phillips | 39/4:03.714 | 6.099 | |
1 3. Tim Wood | 38/4:05.162 | 6.102 | |
5 4. Jason Thompson | 37/4:03.788 | 6.336 | |
3 5. Chad Knight | 31/4:09.641 | 6.225 |
1310.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Matt Murphy | 40/4:01.484 | 5.724 | |
6 2. Terry Downing | 39/4:01.496 | 5.959 | |
3 3. Gary Vogel | 39/4:05.002 | 6.041 | |
1 4. Shane Wheeler | 39/4:05.334 | 5.892 | |
2 5. Colby North | 31/4:00.878 | 6.294 | |
5 6. Eric Gann | 31/4:09.699 | 6.232 |
14ODRA SC Modifieds
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Alex Noah | 37/4:07.242 | 6.195 | |
2 2. Jeremy Mahon | 36/4:02.355 | 6.383 | |
1 3. Joe Madore | 35/4:03.148 | 6.493 | |
5 4. Mike Mahon | 27/3:04.932 | 6.335 | |
3 5. Jake Neufield | 20/3:02.323 | 7.022 |
15ODRA SC Modifieds
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Robbie Bryant | 39/4:01.970 | 5.819 | |
2 2. Terry Downing | 38/4:01.437 | 5.848 | |
3 3. Jerry Glenn | 38/4:05.692 | 6.005 | |
1 4. Chad Delancey | 36/4:02.759 | 6.077 | |
5 5. Shane Weeks | 25/4:09.802 | 6.151 |
16ODRA SC Modifieds
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Wesley Call | 40/4:00.337 | 5.728 | |
3 2. Dale Phillips | 40/4:03.760 | 5.911 | |
2 3. Zack Harrison | 37/4:03.297 | 5.967 | |
4 4. Matt Murphy | 35/4:00.368 | 6.128 | |
5 5. Jeremy Person | 35/4:00.447 | 5.730 |
17ODRA E8 Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Wesley Call | 40/4:00.108 | 5.781 | |
1 2. Randy Lee Crowder | 38/4:03.402 | 5.980 | |
2 3. Dewayne Gann | 38/4:04.288 | 5.973 | |
3 4. Glen Hollis | 35/4:01.128 | 6.167 | |
4 5. Jason Moore | 35/4:02.234 | 6.171 | |
5 6. Mike Mahon | 34/4:02.331 | 6.656 |
18ODRA E8 Late Model
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Gary Vogel | 40/4:01.771 | 5.848 | |
4 2. Chad Delancey | 39/4:02.302 | 5.829 | |
6 3. Joe Madore | 39/4:02.377 | 5.850 | |
3 4. Brian Hicks | 39/4:03.270 | 5.967 | |
2 5. Eric Gann | 39/4:04.165 | 6.044 | |
5 6. Jeremy Mahon | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 3
1Open Electric Sprint
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Alex Noah | 39/4:01.961 | 5.810 | |
2 2. Shane Wheeler | 38/4:07.343 | 5.886 | |
1 3. Harold Driver | 37/4:02.792 | 6.048 | |
3 4. Douglas Napier | 37/4:04.172 | 6.163 | |
4 5. Chad Knight | 37/4:04.597 | 5.815 | |
6 6. Derek Caldwell | 35/4:02.341 | 6.361 | |
7 7. Tyler Johnson | 0/0:00.0 |
210.5 Midwest Mod
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Shane Weeks | 37/4:06.124 | 6.281 | |
3 2. Derek Caldwell | 35/4:05.510 | 6.604 | |
1 3. Jeremy Mahon | 32/4:03.806 | 6.546 | |
5 4. Chris Cole | 31/4:03.104 | 6.594 | |
6 5. Brian Rairdon | 30/4:02.163 | 6.954 | |
4 6. Tyler Johnson | 12/1:22.042 | 6.128 | |
7 7. Brian Hicks | 9/4:13.685 | 6.337 |
310.5 Limited Late Model
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Tim Wood | 37/4:00.651 | 5.962 | |
1 2. Wesley Call | 37/4:02.008 | 6.280 | |
2 3. Chase Crowder | 37/4:02.205 | 6.213 | |
6 4. Darrell Davis | 36/4:01.094 | 6.309 | |
5 5. Dewayne Gann | 25/3:00.954 | 6.537 | |
4 6. Jim Golden | 0/0:00.0 | ||
7 7. Jake Neufield | 0/0:00.0 |
4SC-BMod
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Chase Crowder | 35/4:00.993 | 6.367 | |
6 2. Randy Crowder Sr. | 35/4:02.564 | 6.445 | |
4 3. Bryar Tidwell | 32/4:04.232 | 6.726 | |
1 4. Casey Pray | 30/4:03.103 | 7.240 | |
3 5. Brian Rairdon | 29/4:04.825 | 6.671 | |
5 6. Clay Cole | 5/0:52.974 | 8.307 |
5Open Electric Sprint
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Scott Dickason | 40/4:05.610 | 5.654 | |
3 2. Matt Murphy | 39/4:01.412 | 5.663 | |
2 3. Robbie Bryant | 38/4:02.324 | 5.800 | |
5 4. Jerry Glenn | 37/4:03.822 | 5.665 | |
4 5. Rick Channon | 37/4:04.574 | 5.636 | |
7 6. Chad Delancey | 35/4:02.075 | 5.916 | |
8 7. Alex Noah | 35/4:05.275 | 6.019 | |
6 8. Josh Mckinny | 34/4:03.339 | 5.557 | |
10 9. Harold Driver | 34/4:03.526 | 6.309 | |
9 10. Shane Wheeler | 5/4:11.824 | 5.840 |
6ODRA SC Modifieds
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Chad Delancey | 38/4:05.045 | 6.068 | |
2 2. Jerry Glenn | 38/4:06.322 | 5.954 | |
3 3. Alex Noah | 37/4:02.214 | 6.188 | |
4 4. Jeremy Mahon | 36/4:04.597 | 6.391 | |
5 5. Joe Madore | 34/4:01.389 | 6.500 | |
8 6. Jake Neufield | 24/4:00.207 | 7.720 | |
6 7. Shane Weeks | 0/0:00.0 | ||
7 8. Mike Mahon | 0/0:00.0 |
710.5 Midwest Mod
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Shane Wheeler | 38/4:02.685 | 6.110 | |
2 2. Colby North | 37/4:04.349 | 6.170 | |
6 3. Chad Knight | 36/4:02.867 | 5.848 | |
4 4. Eric Gann | 36/4:03.513 | 6.373 | |
5 5. Jason Thompson | 35/4:02.159 | 6.220 | |
10 6. Jeremy Mahon | 33/4:04.074 | 6.422 | |
9 7. Derek Caldwell | 33/4:06.183 | 6.635 | |
8 8. Shane Weeks | 32/4:02.718 | 6.514 | |
3 9. Tim Wood | 28/4:10.952 | 6.302 | |
7 10. Doug Medlin | 8/4:12.324 | 6.488 |