Winners
Limited Late
Sport-Mod
1/8th Scale Buggy
EDM Big Block Modified
Modified
4wd Corr Truck
9 Sec. Oval
Sprint
Round 1
11/8th Scale Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Waterman, Jacob | 11/4:20.627 | 22.475 | |
3 2. Murphy, Jim | 11/4:32.895 | 22.761 | |
1 3. Cox, Larry | 10/4:23.737 | 22.197 | |
6 4. Anderson, Makayla | 9/4:05.624 | 25.236 | |
4 5. Anderson, Terri | 9/4:23.979 | 25.868 | |
5 6. Anderson, Scott | 9/4:38.123 | 25.332 |
21/8th Scale Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Kesterson, Mike | 11/4:14.821 | 21.232 | |
5 3. Russell, Rick | 10/4:05.427 | 22.938 | |
3 4. Barr, Jesse | 9/4:00.476 | 23.381 | |
2 5. Brooks, Jaden | 9/4:03.385 | 23.845 |
34wd Corr Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. Cochran, Darrin | 10/4:00.290 | 22.989 | |
5 3. Carlsen, Eric | 10/4:15.857 | 23.819 | |
6 4. Adams, Wayne | 9/4:11.829 | 23.841 | |
8 5. Cox, Larry | 9/4:21.479 | 25.063 | |
4 6. Dunbar, Danny | 7/4:35.472 | 32.462 |
49 Sec. Oval
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Elder, Conner | 25/4:09.455 | 6.495 | |
3 2. Phillips, Harold | 23/4:01.158 | 9.132 | |
7 3. Bichard, Kyle | 23/4:03.327 | 7.475 | |
2 4. Vealey, Mike | 22/4:00.429 | 7.352 | |
4 5. Dunbar, Danny | 18/4:08.567 | 9.379 | |
6 6. Conley, Aaron | 17/4:01.118 | 7.475 | |
5 7. Reed, Blaze | 16/4:09.658 | 6.326 |
59 Sec. Oval
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Vealey, Donna | 26/4:09.738 | 7.513 | |
3 2. Vealey, Donovan | 25/4:03.886 | 9.312 | |
8 3. Phillips, Landon | 24/4:09.117 | 9.088 | |
7 4. Wolford, Shawn | 23/4:04.470 | 9.121 | |
5 5. Hall, Damien | 23/4:08.643 | 9.079 | |
1 6. Elder, Ben | 21/4:11.546 | 5.679 | |
2 7. Wallace, Landon | 17/4:09.036 | 10.459 | |
4 8. Wolford, Conner | 5/0:58.441 | 11.104 |
6EDM Big Block Modified
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Farra, Mark | 32/4:00.349 | 6.977 | |
2 2. Adams, Keith | 31/4:06.722 | 7.371 | |
5 3. Brooks, Brian | 30/4:00.109 | 7.173 | |
3 4. Barr, Jesse | 29/4:07.337 | 7.789 | |
1 5. Mercer, Dave | 27/4:06.592 | 7.555 |
7Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. Seebaugh, Ray | 33/4:04.542 | 6.635 | |
2 2. Farra, Mark | 33/4:05.600 | 6.869 | |
6 3. Barker, Rick | 32/4:21.101 | 7.034 | |
1 4. Carver, Mick | 31/4:01.128 | 7.253 | |
5 5. Teters, Gary | 30/4:00.666 | 6.925 | |
3 6. Mercer, Dave | 30/4:07.471 | 7.473 | |
4 7. Lattea, Heath | 6/0:51.209 | 7.593 |
8Sprint
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Barker, Rick | 0/0:00.0 | ||
2 2. Teters, Gary | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 3. Seebaugh, Colby | 0/0:00.0 |
9Limited Late
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Crawford, Zac | 34/4:00.910 | 6.551 | |
4 2. Flinn, Matt | 33/4:01.357 | 6.796 | |
5 3. Russell, Zack | 33/4:07.045 | 6.869 | |
2 4. Russell, Nathan | 32/4:00.939 | 7.038 | |
3 5. Smith, Don | 26/4:04.414 | 7.203 |
10Limited Late
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Parks, Jimi | 34/4:01.116 | 6.825 | |
4 2. Snider, Josh | 29/4:00.980 | 7.936 | |
5 3. Foster, John | 27/4:02.271 | 8.352 | |
3 4. Boyles, Blake | 27/4:06.026 | 0.0 | |
2 5. Wallace, Alex | 25/0:00.0 | 16:39.999 |
11Limited Late
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Hinton, Mark | 32/4:09.021 | 6.601 | |
4 2. Henthorn, Rob | 30/4:00.352 | 6.973 | |
1 3. Wallace, Aaron | 26/3:30.442 | 7.401 | |
3 4. Hinton, Kaleb | 26/4:00.155 | 8.607 |
12Sport-Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Goodfellow, Matt | 33/4:04.776 | 6.873 | |
7 2. Farra, Mark | 32/4:02.272 | 7.008 | |
4 3. Locke, Speedy Bill | 31/4:00.242 | 7.122 | |
3 4. Evans, Coleman | 30/4:00.593 | 7.691 | |
5 5. Snyder, Clair | 30/4:06.576 | 7.538 | |
1 6. Sheppard, Jarrod | 26/4:07.842 | 8.264 | |
6 7. Seebaugh, Ray | 1/0:09.887 | 16:39.999 |
13Sport-Mod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Lattea, Heath | 32/4:08.971 | 7.112 | |
4 2. Phillips, Eddie | 31/4:07.595 | 7.390 | |
7 3. Teters, Gary | 30/4:01.894 | 7.590 | |
2 4. Hall, Tom | 29/4:00.649 | 7.788 | |
6 5. Mathess, Glenn | 16/2:27.164 | 6.899 | |
3 6. Hinton, Mark | 4/0:36.959 | 8.036 | |
5 7. Beaty, Scott | 0/0:00.0 |
14Modified
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Reed, Shawn | 35/4:05.910 | 6.798 | |
4 2. Conley, Ed | 35/4:06.185 | 6.594 | |
6 3. Goodin, Jay | 34/4:04.693 | 6.817 | |
2 4. Henthorn, Trent | 32/4:02.871 | 6.960 | |
1 5. Hinton, Zach | 15/2:38.646 | 7.526 | |
5 6. Mcpherson, Brian | 7/0:51.058 | 6.857 |
15Modified
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Rhyne, Danna | 36/4:02.387 | 6.532 | |
1 2. Huber, Justin | 35/4:00.158 | 6.603 | |
4 3. Mcatee, Travis | 35/4:02.943 | 6.651 | |
3 4. Russell, Nathan | 32/4:06.547 | 7.085 | |
2 5. Willis, Stan | 18/2:07.657 | 6.601 | |
6 6. Wolford, Shawn | 0/0:00.0 |
16Modified
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Denney, Mike | 34/4:01.498 | 6.601 | |
4 2. Seebaugh, Colby | 34/4:01.604 | 6.608 | |
5 3. Goodfellow, Jonathon | 34/4:05.761 | 6.693 | |
6 4. Root, Bill | 30/4:01.733 | 7.008 | |
1 5. Parks, Jimi | 26/4:04.401 | 7.462 | |
3 6. Mathess, Glenn | 0/0:00.0 |
17Modified
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Peters, Richard | 35/4:03.574 | 6.693 | |
1 2. Barr, Jesse | 31/4:07.065 | 7.319 | |
4 3. Love, Jason | 30/3:53.991 | 0.0 | |
3 4. Evans, Coleman | 25/4:04.379 | 7.536 | |
7 5. Taylor, Avery | 22/2:34.994 | 6.529 | |
6 6. Curry, Adam | 20/2:12.691 | 6.342 | |
5 7. Waterman, Jacob | 12/1:24.115 | 6.644 |
18Modified
Heat 5
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Smith, D.C | 34/4:02.857 | 6.554 | |
5 2. Seebaugh, Ray | 34/4:04.281 | 6.715 | |
4 3. Henthorn, Rob | 33/4:02.054 | 6.906 | |
3 4. Flinn, Matt | 32/4:03.727 | 6.896 | |
1 5. Canterbury, Nathan | 29/4:02.407 | 7.409 | |
7 6. Fraley, Clayton | 29/4:06.021 | 7.316 | |
2 7. Brooks, Jaden | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 2
11/8th Scale Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Anderson, Scott | 10/4:25.107 | 24.070 | |
5 2. Anderson, Terri | 9/4:05.738 | 24.515 | |
3 4. Anderson, Makayla | 9/4:21.576 | 24.924 | |
1 5. Barr, Jesse | 9/4:26.041 | 24.447 | |
6 6. Anderson, Scott | 0/0:00.0 |
21/8th Scale Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Waterman, Jacob | 11/4:14.466 | 21.892 | |
1 2. Kesterson, Mike | 11/4:20.823 | 20.913 | |
4 4. Murphy, Jim | 10/4:03.912 | 23.105 | |
5 5. Russell, Rick | 9/4:00.613 | 0.0 | |
7 6. Cox, Larry | 9/4:06.160 | 23.720 |
34wd Corr Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 2. Carlsen, Eric | 10/4:11.055 | 23.755 | |
3 3. Cochran, Darrin | 10/4:14.376 | 23.473 | |
7 4. Cox, Larry | 9/4:06.064 | 26.047 | |
6 5. Adams, Wayne | 9/4:06.804 | 24.188 | |
8 6. Dunbar, Danny | 6/4:00.799 | 33.047 |
49 Sec. Oval
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Vealey, Mike | 25/4:09.287 | 9.396 | |
5 2. Wallace, Landon | 23/4:07.978 | 9.703 | |
6 3. Reed, Blaze | 22/4:04.782 | 9.445 | |
3 4. Dunbar, Danny | 21/4:00.826 | 9.079 | |
7 5. Wolford, Conner | 17/4:06.343 | 10.569 | |
4 6. Conley, Aaron | 16/4:06.596 | 9.005 | |
2 7. Elder, Ben | 0/0:00.0 |
59 Sec. Oval
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Phillips, Landon | 26/4:03.882 | 9.142 | |
1 2. Vealey, Donna | 25/4:07.930 | 9.018 | |
6 3. Bichard, Kyle | 24/4:00.981 | 9.102 | |
3 4. Elder, Conner | 24/4:04.816 | 9.557 | |
5 5. Phillips, Harold | 24/4:06.227 | 9.069 | |
8 6. Hall, Damien | 22/4:06.446 | 9.016 | |
7 7. Wolford, Shawn | 21/4:05.628 | 9.005 | |
2 8. Vealey, Donovan | 20/3:26.714 | 9.367 |
6EDM Big Block Modified
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Farra, Mark | 33/4:04.496 | 6.993 | |
2 2. Adams, Keith | 30/4:02.640 | 6.961 | |
4 3. Barr, Jesse | 29/4:00.012 | 7.443 | |
5 4. Mercer, Dave | 29/4:04.105 | 7.242 | |
3 5. Brooks, Brian | 12/1:50.367 | 7.643 |
7Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Barker, Rick | 33/4:06.889 | 6.949 | |
1 2. Seebaugh, Ray | 32/4:00.119 | 6.675 | |
2 3. Farra, Mark | 32/4:02.515 | 6.799 | |
6 4. Mercer, Dave | 30/4:06.872 | 7.276 | |
5 5. Teters, Gary | 29/4:03.680 | 6.833 | |
7 6. Lattea, Heath | 28/4:01.778 | 7.222 | |
4 7. Carver, Mick | 19/2:29.391 | 6.943 | |
8 8. Seebaugh, Colby | 0/0:00.0 |
8Limited Late
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Smith, Don | 31/4:01.485 | 7.177 | |
1 2. Wallace, Aaron | 30/4:03.259 | 7.324 | |
4 3. Wallace, Alex | 23/0:00.0 | 16:39.999 | |
2 4. Hinton, Kaleb | 22/3:52.173 | 0.0 |
9Limited Late
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Henthorn, Rob | 33/4:06.464 | 7.221 | |
5 2. Boyles, Blake | 32/4:02.166 | 7.313 | |
1 3. Hinton, Mark | 31/4:05.271 | 7.122 | |
3 4. Snider, Josh | 30/4:07.837 | 7.962 | |
4 5. Foster, John | 25/4:01.013 | 7.836 |
10Limited Late
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Crawford, Zac | 34/4:03.025 | 6.625 | |
2 2. Parks, Jimi | 34/4:06.232 | 6.957 | |
3 3. Flinn, Matt | 32/4:03.159 | 6.771 | |
5 4. Russell, Nathan | 31/4:05.476 | 6.957 | |
4 5. Russell, Zack | 20/2:53.975 | 6.781 |
11Sport-Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Mathess, Glenn | 34/4:06.902 | 6.867 | |
1 2. Snyder, Clair | 31/4:03.575 | 7.353 | |
6 3. Seebaugh, Ray | 31/4:07.820 | 7.751 | |
2 4. Hall, Tom | 30/4:06.188 | 7.747 | |
3 5. Sheppard, Jarrod | 29/4:04.225 | 7.687 | |
7 6. Beaty, Scott | 19/2:29.648 | 7.342 | |
5 7. Hinton, Mark | 6/0:52.941 | 8.363 |
12Sport-Mod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Goodfellow, Matt | 34/4:02.333 | 6.666 | |
2 2. Farra, Mark | 32/4:00.178 | 7.034 | |
3 3. Lattea, Heath | 32/4:01.689 | 6.993 | |
5 4. Phillips, Eddie | 32/4:03.496 | 7.257 | |
4 5. Locke, Speedy Bill | 31/4:03.406 | 7.122 | |
6 6. Evans, Coleman | 31/4:04.081 | 7.481 | |
7 7. Teters, Gary | 29/4:05.548 | 7.678 |
13Modified
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Curry, Adam | 37/4:01.229 | 6.324 | |
2 2. Willis, Stan | 34/4:04.079 | 6.604 | |
4 3. Waterman, Jacob | 33/4:01.394 | 6.742 | |
5 4. Mcpherson, Brian | 33/4:04.017 | 6.742 | |
6 5. Mathess, Glenn | 32/4:03.692 | 6.687 | |
3 6. Hinton, Zach | 24/4:07.013 | 8.378 |
14Modified
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Taylor, Avery | 35/4:03.862 | 6.616 | |
3 2. Fraley, Clayton | 34/4:02.158 | 6.600 | |
1 3. Root, Bill | 33/4:07.069 | 6.841 | |
4 4. Parks, Jimi | 31/4:00.334 | 6.872 | |
5 5. Evans, Coleman | 29/4:01.058 | 7.725 | |
2 6. Canterbury, Nathan | 29/4:05.865 | 7.638 |
15Modified
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Russell, Nathan | 33/4:00.474 | 6.949 | |
3 2. Flinn, Matt | 33/4:01.933 | 6.722 | |
1 3. Henthorn, Rob | 33/4:03.679 | 6.727 | |
2 4. Henthorn, Trent | 31/4:00.418 | 6.963 | |
5 5. Barr, Jesse | 29/4:00.113 | 7.298 | |
6 6. Love, Jason | 29/4:00.443 | 7.785 |
16Modified
Heat 5
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Seebaugh, Ray | 35/4:03.649 | 6.479 | |
2 2. Seebaugh, Colby | 35/4:05.460 | 6.597 | |
5 3. Goodin, Jay | 34/4:01.854 | 6.680 | |
1 4. Denney, Mike | 34/4:04.285 | 6.480 | |
6 5. Goodfellow, Jonathon | 34/4:08.942 | 6.622 | |
3 6. Smith, D.C | 18/2:52.285 | 6.599 |
17Modified
Heat 6
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Rhyne, Danna | 36/4:05.044 | 6.510 | |
5 2. Reed, Shawn | 35/4:01.014 | 6.704 | |
2 3. Huber, Justin | 35/4:03.201 | 6.482 | |
3 4. Mcatee, Travis | 35/4:03.659 | 6.610 | |
4 5. Peters, Richard | 35/4:06.270 | 6.477 | |
6 6. Conley, Ed | 34/4:00.833 | 6.715 |
Round 4
1Modified
D Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Parks, Jimi | 41/5:02.646 | 6.931 | |
1 2. Henthorn, Trent | 40/5:06.740 | 7.064 | |
6 3. Evans, Coleman | 38/5:00.358 | 7.178 | |
4 4. Barr, Jesse | 36/5:04.991 | 7.407 | |
7 5. Canterbury, Nathan | 36/5:06.310 | 7.447 | |
8 6. Hinton, Zach | 31/5:09.212 | 8.336 | |
2 7. Mathess, Glenn | 21/2:30.956 | 6.712 | |
5 8. Love, Jason | 0/0:00.0 |
21/8th Scale Buggy
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Waterman, Jacob | 15/6:03.246 | 22.544 | |
4 2. Murphy, Jim | 15/6:04.401 | 22.964 | |
5 3. Russell, Rick | 15/6:17.747 | 23.246 | |
6 5. Anderson, Scott | 14/6:12.629 | 23.973 | |
7 6. Barr, Jesse | 14/6:24.119 | 23.269 | |
8 8. Anderson, Makayla | 13/6:33.395 | 25.682 | |
9 9. Anderson, Terri | 12/6:07.730 | 26.245 | |
2 10. Kesterson, Mike | 8/3:33.526 | 21.654 |
3Sport-Mod
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Snyder, Clair | 41/5:02.529 | 7.101 | |
3 2. Seebaugh, Ray | 41/5:05.326 | 7.188 | |
2 3. Evans, Coleman | 39/5:07.953 | 7.386 | |
7 4. Beaty, Scott | 38/5:02.281 | 7.341 | |
6 5. Sheppard, Jarrod | 38/5:07.071 | 7.685 | |
4 6. Teters, Gary | 37/5:09.480 | 7.588 | |
5 7. Hall, Tom | 36/5:01.392 | 7.635 | |
8 8. Hinton, Mark | 35/5:10.194 | 8.248 |
4Modified
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
8 1. Root, Bill | 41/5:00.105 | 6.782 | |
4 2. Waterman, Jacob | 41/5:02.936 | 6.656 | |
6 3. Henthorn, Rob | 41/5:08.114 | 6.873 | |
2 4. Goodfellow, Jonathon | 40/5:05.227 | 6.622 | |
5 5. Flinn, Matt | 40/5:07.455 | 6.805 | |
7 6. Mcpherson, Brian | 39/5:05.365 | 6.879 | |
9 7. Parks, Jimi | 38/5:04.386 | 6.941 | |
3 8. Russell, Nathan | 38/5:04.675 | 6.837 | |
10 9. Henthorn, Trent | 37/5:01.409 | 6.950 | |
1 10. Willis, Stan | 4/0:26.434 | 6.875 |
54wd Corr Truck
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Carlsen, Eric | 15/6:16.735 | 23.523 | |
4 2. Cochran, Darrin | 15/6:20.715 | 22.733 | |
8 4. Adams, Wayne | 14/6:17.048 | 23.241 | |
9 5. Dunbar, Danny | 7/6:38.713 | 46.093 | |
7 6. Cox, Larry | 0/0:00.0 |
69 Sec. Oval
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Reed, Blaze | 31/5:04.701 | 9.187 | |
7 2. Elder, Ben | 31/5:05.379 | 9.010 | |
8 3. Conley, Aaron | 30/5:04.364 | 9.219 | |
6 4. Dunbar, Danny | 28/5:02.023 | 9.140 | |
2 5. Wolford, Shawn | 28/5:05.975 | 9.036 | |
9 6. Blair, Conner | 28/5:08.072 | 9.846 | |
1 7. Phillips, Harold | 26/5:11.730 | 9.016 | |
4 8. Hall, Damien | 2/0:19.732 | 13.885 | |
3 9. Wallace, Landon | 1/0:12.937 | 16:39.999 |
7Limited Late
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Boyles, Blake | 39/5:08.583 | 7.342 | |
2 2. Hinton, Mark | 37/5:03.841 | 7.356 | |
4 3. Wallace, Aaron | 36/5:03.685 | 7.518 | |
3 4. Smith, Don | 35/5:01.134 | 7.199 | |
5 5. Snider, Josh | 35/5:06.169 | 7.762 | |
6 6. Foster, John | 31/5:00.887 | 8.003 | |
8 7. Wallace, Alex | 29/4:56.916 | 8.475 | |
7 8. Hinton, Kaleb | 22/3:11.223 | 8.136 |
8Modified
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Taylor, Avery | 53/6:04.460 | 6.632 | |
1 2. Seebaugh, Ray | 52/6:02.996 | 6.647 | |
3 3. Seebaugh, Colby | 52/6:06.025 | 6.586 | |
6 4. Goodin, Jay | 51/6:03.554 | 6.609 | |
9 5. Root, Bill | 50/6:06.460 | 6.732 | |
8 6. Smith, D.C | 49/5:48.002 | 6.529 | |
7 7. Fraley, Clayton | 42/5:09.983 | 6.794 | |
5 8. Denney, Mike | 26/3:19.795 | 6.525 | |
10 9. Waterman, Jacob | 25/3:16.959 | 6.681 | |
4 10. Conley, Ed | 23/3:45.201 | 6.917 |
99 Sec. Oval
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. Reed, Blaze | 37/6:00.677 | 9.191 | |
3 2. Vealey, Donovan | 37/6:03.669 | 9.091 | |
1 3. Phillips, Landon | 36/6:00.933 | 9.252 | |
5 4. Elder, Conner | 36/6:06.295 | 9.402 | |
6 5. Bichard, Kyle | 36/6:06.452 | 9.062 | |
8 6. Elder, Ben | 36/6:06.618 | 9.056 | |
10 7. Dunbar, Danny | 35/6:11.969 | 9.008 | |
9 8. Conley, Aaron | 34/6:02.063 | 9.180 | |
2 9. Vealey, Donna | 34/6:04.668 | 9.021 | |
4 10. Vealey, Mike | 33/6:03.349 | 9.002 |
10EDM Big Block Modified
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Farra, Mark | 40/5:00.655 | 7.002 | |
5 2. Mercer, Dave | 38/5:06.099 | 7.190 | |
2 3. Adams, Keith | 36/5:05.915 | 7.020 | |
3 4. Brooks, Brian | 36/5:07.527 | 7.377 | |
4 5. Barr, Jesse | 13/2:50.931 | 10.628 |
11Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Seebaugh, Ray | 50/6:00.699 | 6.621 | |
2 2. Farra, Mark | 50/6:04.887 | 6.773 | |
4 3. Carver, Mick | 48/6:00.555 | 6.915 | |
5 4. Teters, Gary | 47/6:04.076 | 7.072 | |
6 5. Mercer, Dave | 45/6:07.558 | 7.314 | |
3 6. Barker, Rick | 43/5:38.957 | 6.991 | |
7 7. Lattea, Heath | 43/6:07.256 | 7.042 | |
8 8. Seebaugh, Colby | 0/0:00.0 |
12Sport-Mod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
8 1. Seebaugh, Ray | 49/6:05.784 | 7.076 | |
7 2. Snyder, Clair | 48/6:02.690 | 7.128 | |
4 3. Lattea, Heath | 47/6:03.837 | 6.971 | |
5 4. Phillips, Eddie | 47/6:05.479 | 7.145 | |
3 5. Farra, Mark | 47/6:06.425 | 6.991 | |
6 6. Locke, Speedy Bill | 47/6:10.094 | 7.138 | |
10 7. Beaty, Scott | 45/6:03.359 | 7.316 | |
9 8. Evans, Coleman | 44/6:04.781 | 7.564 | |
1 9. Goodfellow, Matt | 39/4:43.633 | 6.708 | |
2 10. Mathess, Glenn | 34/4:21.642 | 6.714 |
13Limited Late
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Russell, Zack | 50/6:02.449 | 6.795 | |
2 2. Parks, Jimi | 50/6:03.084 | 6.913 | |
1 3. Crawford, Zac | 48/5:54.625 | 6.708 | |
6 4. Russell, Nathan | 46/6:01.536 | 6.856 | |
4 5. Henthorn, Rob | 46/6:03.408 | 7.054 | |
9 6. Wallace, Aaron | 44/6:00.436 | 7.318 | |
3 7. Flinn, Matt | 44/6:00.658 | 6.806 | |
10 8. Smith, Don | 42/6:09.072 | 7.192 | |
7 9. Boyles, Blake | 21/2:59.105 | 7.341 | |
8 10. Hinton, Mark | 13/1:57.683 | 7.448 |
14Modified
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Curry, Adam | 54/6:00.492 | 6.417 | |
2 2. Rhyne, Danna | 54/6:05.144 | 6.413 | |
3 3. Huber, Justin | 53/6:04.209 | 6.514 | |
8 4. Seebaugh, Ray | 52/6:01.247 | 6.506 | |
6 5. Peters, Richard | 52/6:03.410 | 6.462 | |
10 6. Goodin, Jay | 51/6:06.106 | 6.538 | |
7 7. Taylor, Avery | 48/5:40.208 | 6.525 | |
9 8. Seebaugh, Colby | 48/6:04.796 | 6.611 | |
4 9. Reed, Shawn | 29/3:25.392 | 6.642 | |
5 10. Mcatee, Travis | 23/3:06.100 | 6.708 |