Winners
CRATE L/M
MOD SPRINT
sportsman
SC MODS
sc super l/m
Round 1
1MOD SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Ricky Marksberry | 45/4:02.255 | 5.151 | |
1 2. Jason Hardy | 44/4:04.884 | 5.247 | |
3 3. Chris Kuntz | 43/4:04.271 | 5.504 | |
2 4. Scott Altemeyer | 35/4:01.484 | 5.474 |
2sc super l/m
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dan Stewart | 39/4:02.219 | 5.767 | |
2 2. Spencer Bayston | 36/4:00.152 | 5.985 | |
5 3. Ryan Robinson | 33/4:04.793 | 5.827 | |
4 4. Jesse Fender | 19/4:04.345 | 6.259 | |
1 5. The Creature | 0/0:00.0 |
3sc super l/m
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Brandon Alexander | 43/4:02.478 | 5.460 | |
3 2. Jeff Lee | 43/4:05.143 | 5.411 | |
2 3. Justin Bradway | 39/4:04.535 | 5.938 | |
1 4. Chad Chambers | 22/2:20.661 | 5.688 |
4NOVICE
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Trace Mulcahy | 36/4:02.705 | 6.427 | |
1 2. Evan Rockey | 35/4:01.328 | 6.518 | |
2 3. Jennifer Carver | 30/4:01.988 | 7.218 | |
4 4. Adian Wooley | 26/3:58.427 | 7.574 |
5sportsman
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Ryan Robinson | 39/4:05.888 | 6.014 | |
4 2. Justin Bradway | 38/4:05.163 | 6.031 | |
5 3. Marvin Deputy | 37/4:02.972 | 6.296 | |
2 4. Spencer Bayston | 35/4:00.768 | 6.099 | |
6 5. Jeff Coffey | 35/4:03.329 | 6.231 | |
1 6. Matt Noblitt | 34/4:01.542 | 6.528 |
6CRATE L/M
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Richard Fields | 39/4:00.325 | 5.763 | |
5 2. Cj Rockey | 39/4:01.763 | 6.005 | |
1 3. Dave Rockey | 39/4:03.844 | 6.054 | |
2 4. Chad Chambers | 39/4:04.535 | 6.016 | |
4 5. James Bruther | 0/0:00.0 |
7CRATE L/M
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. The Creature | 40/4:02.647 | 5.888 | |
2 2. Brandon Alexander | 40/4:03.564 | 5.928 | |
3 3. Dan Stewart | 39/4:01.981 | 5.967 | |
5 4. James Bruther | 38/4:06.031 | 5.746 | |
1 5. Jeff Coffey | 0/0:00.0 |
8SC MODS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Richard Fields | 40/4:03.043 | 5.787 | |
3 2. Chad Chambers | 40/4:03.068 | 5.729 | |
4 3. Marvin Deputy | 38/4:04.310 | 6.035 | |
2 4. Jeff Moore | 37/4:05.508 | 5.122 |
Round 2
1sc super l/m
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. The Creature | 27/2:51.697 | 5.857 | |
2 2. Jesse Fender | 21/2:43.423 | 6.187 | |
1 3. Chad Chambers | 20/2:07.237 | 5.900 |
2MOD SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ricky Marksberry | 44/4:03.344 | 5.215 | |
3 2. Chris Kuntz | 42/4:01.463 | 5.507 | |
2 3. Jason Hardy | 42/4:01.579 | 5.388 | |
4 4. Scott Altemeyer | 39/4:00.031 | 5.577 |
3sportsman
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Justin Bradway | 37/4:00.164 | 5.959 | |
3 2. Marvin Deputy | 37/4:04.155 | 6.209 | |
4 3. Spencer Bayston | 37/4:05.213 | 6.223 | |
5 4. Jeff Coffey | 36/4:01.250 | 6.208 | |
1 5. Ryan Robinson | 36/4:03.363 | 6.060 | |
6 6. Matt Noblitt | 35/4:00.730 | 3.430 |
4CRATE L/M
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Brandon Alexander | 40/4:05.121 | 5.953 | |
8 2. James Bruther | 40/4:05.372 | 3.622 | |
1 3. The Creature | 39/4:01.994 | 5.821 | |
4 4. Cj Rockey | 39/4:02.857 | 5.937 | |
7 5. Chad Chambers | 38/4:05.380 | 6.062 | |
3 6. Richard Fields | 37/4:00.220 | 5.984 | |
6 7. Dave Rockey | 37/4:03.386 | 6.138 | |
5 8. Dan Stewart | 36/4:01.009 | 5.976 |
5NOVICE
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Trace Mulcahy | 36/4:04.593 | 6.457 | |
3 2. Jennifer Carver | 32/4:02.133 | 7.120 | |
2 3. Evan Rockey | 32/4:04.870 | 6.691 | |
4 4. Adian Wooley | 12/1:33.677 | 7.084 |
6sc super l/m
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Brandon Alexander | 40/4:03.395 | 5.638 | |
2 2. Jeff Lee | 39/4:02.574 | 5.658 | |
7 3. The Creature | 39/4:03.440 | 5.817 | |
3 4. Dan Stewart | 38/4:04.977 | 5.902 | |
5 5. Spencer Bayston | 36/4:08.699 | 6.129 | |
6 6. Ryan Robinson | 35/4:10.411 | 2.376 | |
8 7. Jesse Fender | 31/4:10.510 | 6.420 | |
4 8. Justin Bradway | 13/1:56.523 | 6.201 |
7SC MODS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Richard Fields | 39/4:02.705 | 5.973 | |
2 2. Chad Chambers | 38/4:03.222 | 5.985 | |
4 3. Jeff Moore | 37/4:00.811 | 5.815 | |
3 4. Marvin Deputy | 37/4:01.349 | 6.019 |