MHOR R/C Raceway Race Results

Sunday Club Race

February 11th 2018

171 Entries

 Round 5

117.5 Buggy

A1 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Oleary, John
2 2. Finning, Brandon
5 3. Kabeiseman, Matt
3 4. Bartlett, Chad
6 5. Bettis, Jeff
8 6. Foster, Bob
7 7. Manenti, Shane
1 8. Davis, Craig

217.5 Buggy - Expert

A1 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Domenico, Jim
2 2. Lorenz, Chase
4 3. Breasbois, Matt
6 4. Kupper, Mike
8 5. Daluge, Scott
5 6. Evans, Nathan
3 7. Kurtchi, Jade
7 8. Bosworth, Corey

313.5 Truck

A1 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Kupper, Mike
5 2. Fischer, Travis
3 3. Sellers, Kurt
6 4. Bosworth, Corey
4 5. Paulsen, Issac
1 6. Domenico, Jim
8 7. Church, Brad
7 8. Bettis, Jeff

4Modified Buggy

A1 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Evans, Dustin
2 2. Kurtchi, Andrew
3 3. Ballinger, Zeke
4 4. Whitt, Tyler
8 5. Folle, Steve
6 6. Marsh, Chris
5 7. Maldanado Jr, Michael
7 8. Bergeron, Skyler

513.5 4WD

A1 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Tennies, Gregory
5 2. Maldanado Jr, Michael
6 3. Schmer, Kyle
3 4. Marsh, Chris
1 5. Domenico, Jim
8 6. Nalls, Kendra
7 7. Kupper, Mike
4 8. Lorenz, Chase

613.5 Buggy

A1 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Maldanado Jr, Michael
3 2. Folle, Steve
1 3. Domenico, Jim
5 4. Kurtchi, Jade
6 5. Stokes, Jarrod
7 6. Breasbois, Matt
4 7. Sturghill, Rob
8 8. Daluge, Scott

7Modified 4WD

A1 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Evans, Dustin
2 2. Ballinger, Zeke
4 3. Kurtchi, Andrew
3 4. Whitt, Tyler
5 5. Tennies, Gregory
7 6. Folle, Steve
6 7. Bergeron, Skyler
8 8. Stokes, Jarrod

840+ Masters 13.5 Buggy

A1 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Marsh, Chris
2 2. Kurtchi, Jade
4 3. Folle, Steve
3 4. Daluge, Scott
7 5. Kupper, Mike
5 6. Sellers, Kurt
6 7. Sturghill, Rob
8 8. Reagle, Robert

917.5 Buggy

E Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Rosenbach, Casey
2 2. Alaird, Bobby
4 3. Moroni, Chad
5 4. Maldonado, Christopher
3 5. Adams, Kerry
6 6. O'Leary, Brian
7 7. Moroni, Freddy
8 8. Paulsen, Issac

1017.5 Buggy

D Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Spevere, Ethan
2 2. Choi, John
1 3. Leone, Michael
8 4. Mcpherson, Chris
5 5. Powers, Jim
6 6. Lewton, Chad
4 7. Mascarenas, Isaac
7 8. Lorenz, Eric

1117.5 Buggy

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Lewton, Cole
7 2. Thompson, J.T.
2 3. Purvis, Brock
6 4. Pedroza, Federicco
3 5. Fotte, Chris
8 6. Koester, Mark
1 7. Lawson, Bradley
4 8. Purvis, Jared

1217.5 Buggy

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mascarenas, Travis
2 2. Sejnoha, Larry
6 3. Acker, Dylan
8 4. Maldonado, Mike
7 5. Bauer, Mark
3 6. Church, Tyler
4 7. Alarid, Chuck
5 8. Weaver, Ben

1317.5 Buggy - Expert

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Fiscus, Travis
4 2. Jackson, Donnie
5 3. Kallies, John
1 4. Erickson, Chuck
2 5. Church, Brad
6 6. Fiscus, Cameron

1417.5 Buggy - Expert

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Fischer, Travis
7 2. Powers, Johnny
2 3. Paulsen, Issac
1 4. Schmer, Kyle
6 5. Lieder, Jacob
3 6. Pacelko, Andre
8 7. Baca, Dennis
4 8. Sanchez, Ronnie

1513.5 Truck

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Rosenbach, Casey
2 2. Powers, Jim

1713.5 Buggy

E Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Alloway, Frank
1 2. Koester, Mark
5 3. Leone, Michael
2 4. Arellano, Ken
6 5. Moroni, Chad
3 6. Mcpherson, Chris

1813.5 Buggy

D Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Purvis, Brock
2 2. Bauer, Mark
7 3. Pedroza, Federicco
6 4. Purvis, Jared
8 5. Sejnoha, Larry
1 6. Ehrich, Kevin
3 7. Copple, John
5 8. Acker, Dylan

1913.5 Buggy

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Sturghill, Alex
1 2. Erickson, Chuck
6 3. Davis, Craig
7 4. Bettis, Jeff
8 5. Bartlett, Chad
4 6. Reagle, Robert
5 7. Lewton, Cole
2 8. Kabeiseman, Matt

2013.5 Buggy

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Munoz Jr, Lenard
2 2. Bosworth, Corey
1 3. Evans, Nathan
5 4. Sellers, Kurt
6 5. Bergeron, Shandy
7 6. Nalls, Kendra
8 7. Finning, Brandon
3 8. Powers, Johnny

2117.5 Buggy

A2 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Finning, Brandon
4 2. Oleary, John
6 3. Bettis, Jeff
1 4. Davis, Craig
7 5. Manenti, Shane
3 6. Bartlett, Chad
8 7. Foster, Bob
5 8. Kabeiseman, Matt

2217.5 Buggy - Expert

A2 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Domenico, Jim
2 2. Lorenz, Chase
3 3. Kurtchi, Jade
4 4. Breasbois, Matt
5 5. Evans, Nathan
6 6. Kupper, Mike
7 7. Bosworth, Corey
8 8. Daluge, Scott

2313.5 Truck

A2 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Kupper, Mike
1 2. Domenico, Jim
3 3. Sellers, Kurt
4 4. Paulsen, Issac
6 5. Bosworth, Corey
8 6. Church, Brad
7 7. Bettis, Jeff
5 8. Fischer, Travis

24Modified Buggy

A2 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Evans, Dustin
3 2. Ballinger, Zeke
2 3. Kurtchi, Andrew
4 4. Whitt, Tyler
6 5. Marsh, Chris
5 6. Maldanado Jr, Michael
7 7. Bergeron, Skyler
8 8. Folle, Steve

2513.5 Short Course

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Sturghill, Rob
2 2. Davis, Craig
3 3. Powers, Johnny
4 4. Thompson, J.T.
5 5. Spevere, Steven
6 6. Alarid, Chuck
8 7. Alaird, Bobby
7 8. Lewton, Chad

2613.5 4WD

A2 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Tennies, Gregory
3 2. Marsh, Chris
1 3. Domenico, Jim
6 4. Schmer, Kyle
4 5. Lorenz, Chase
5 6. Maldanado Jr, Michael
7 7. Kupper, Mike
8 8. Nalls, Kendra

2713.5 Buggy

A2 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Maldanado Jr, Michael
1 2. Domenico, Jim
3 3. Folle, Steve
5 4. Kurtchi, Jade
6 5. Stokes, Jarrod
7 6. Breasbois, Matt
4 7. Sturghill, Rob
8 8. Daluge, Scott

28Modified 4WD

A2 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Evans, Dustin
3 2. Whitt, Tyler
4 3. Kurtchi, Andrew
2 4. Ballinger, Zeke
5 5. Tennies, Gregory
6 6. Bergeron, Skyler
8 7. Stokes, Jarrod
7 8. Folle, Steve

2940+ Masters 13.5 Buggy

A2 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Kurtchi, Jade
1 2. Marsh, Chris
5 3. Sellers, Kurt
3 4. Daluge, Scott
4 5. Folle, Steve
7 6. Kupper, Mike
6 7. Sturghill, Rob
8 8. Reagle, Robert

30Modified Truck

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ballinger, Zeke
2 2. Kurtchi, Andrew
4 3. Davis, Jordan
5 4. Chambers, Matt
3 5. Stokes, Jarrod
6 6. Weaver, Ben

31Modified Buggy

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
7 1. Acker, Dylan
1 2. Mcpherson, Christopher
4 3. Schmer, Kyle
6 4. Church, Tyler
2 5. Church, Brad
3 6. Spevere, Steven
5 7. Fiscus, Travis

3213.5 4WD

E Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Purvis, Jared
2 2. Mascarenas, Travis
4 3. Alloway, Frank
3 4. Fiscus, Cameron
5 5. Fiscus, Kobe
6 6. Spevere, Ethan
7 7. Powers, Jim
8 8. Alloway, Carissa

3313.5 4WD

D Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Maldonado, Mike
8 2. Church, Tyler
5 3. Foster, Bob
6 4. Jackson, Donnie
2 5. Fiscus, Travis
7 6. Manenti, Shane
4 7. Thompson, J.T.
3 8. Alarid, Chuck

3413.5 4WD

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Baca, Dennis
5 2. Sturghill, Alex
2 3. Powers, Johnny
6 4. Lawson, Bradley
4 5. Claymore, Cory
3 6. Bettis, Jeff
8 7. Ehrich, Kevin
7 8. Reagle, Robert

3513.5 4WD

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Breasbois, Matt
2 2. Bosworth, Corey
6 3. Finning, Brandon
3 4. Fischer, Travis
8 5. Bergeron, Shandy
4 6. Larsen, Eric P
7 7. Sanchez, Ronnie
5 8. Pacelko, Andre

36Modified 4WD

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Fiscus, Travis
3 2. Brockman, Chadd
2 3. Chambers, Matt

37Modified Buggy

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Tennies, Gregory
3 2. Chambers, Matt
2 3. Davis, Jordan
6 4. Daluge, Jared
4 5. Munoz Jr, Lenard
7 6. Lieder, Jacob
5 7. Breasbois, Matt
8 8. Nalls, Kendra

38Modified 4WD

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Davis, Jordan
3 2. Daluge, Jared
1 3. Nalls, Kendra
4 4. Breasbois, Matt
8 5. Mcpherson, Christopher
5 6. Sellers, Kurt
7 7. Kallies, John
6 8. Lieder, Jacob

3940+ Masters 13.5 Buggy

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Church, Brad
2 2. Kallies, John
3 3. Maldonado, Mike
4 4. Larsen, Eric P
6 5. Spevere, Steven
5 6. Rosenbach, Casey
7 7. Adams, Kerry
8 8. Nelson, David

4017.5 Buggy

A3 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Davis, Craig
6 2. Bettis, Jeff
2 3. Finning, Brandon
7 4. Manenti, Shane
3 5. Bartlett, Chad
4 6. Oleary, John
8 7. Foster, Bob
5 8. Kabeiseman, Matt

4117.5 Buggy - Expert

A3 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Lorenz, Chase
3 2. Kurtchi, Jade
5 3. Evans, Nathan
7 4. Bosworth, Corey
6 5. Kupper, Mike
4 6. Breasbois, Matt
8 7. Daluge, Scott
1 8. Domenico, Jim

4213.5 Truck

A3 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Domenico, Jim
3 2. Sellers, Kurt
4 3. Paulsen, Issac
6 4. Bosworth, Corey
5 5. Fischer, Travis
8 6. Church, Brad
7 7. Bettis, Jeff
2 8. Kupper, Mike

43Modified Buggy

A3 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Kurtchi, Andrew
3 2. Ballinger, Zeke
6 3. Marsh, Chris
4 4. Whitt, Tyler
8 5. Folle, Steve
5 6. Maldanado Jr, Michael
7 7. Bergeron, Skyler
1 8. Evans, Dustin

4413.5 4WD

A3 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Marsh, Chris
1 2. Domenico, Jim
4 3. Lorenz, Chase
5 4. Maldanado Jr, Michael
8 5. Nalls, Kendra
6 6. Schmer, Kyle
7 7. Kupper, Mike
2 8. Tennies, Gregory

4513.5 Buggy

A3 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Domenico, Jim
6 2. Stokes, Jarrod
7 3. Breasbois, Matt
4 4. Sturghill, Rob
5 5. Kurtchi, Jade
3 6. Folle, Steve
8 7. Daluge, Scott
2 8. Maldanado Jr, Michael

46Modified 4WD

A3 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Ballinger, Zeke
4 2. Kurtchi, Andrew
8 3. Stokes, Jarrod
7 4. Folle, Steve
6 5. Bergeron, Skyler
5 6. Tennies, Gregory
3 7. Whitt, Tyler
1 8. Evans, Dustin

4740+ Masters 13.5 Buggy

A3 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Marsh, Chris
4 2. Folle, Steve
6 3. Sturghill, Rob
5 4. Sellers, Kurt
2 5. Kurtchi, Jade
7 6. Kupper, Mike
3 7. Daluge, Scott
8 8. Reagle, Robert

Car Gallery

Kurtchi, Jade

13.5 Buggy

9097105

Modified Truck

Fiscus, Travis

4x4 1/10 Buggy

Lewton, Chad

13.5 Short Course

Ballinger, Zeke

Modified 4WD

Oleary, John

17.5 Buggy

Tyler Whitt

13.5 4WD Buggy

Domenico, Jim

13.5 Truck

Domenico, Jim

13.5 4WD

Fiscus, Kobe

1/8 Electric Buggy

Stokes, Jarrod

Modified 4WD

Kurtchi, Andrew

Modified Buggy