Winners
Limited Late
7 Second Breakout
Sport-Mod
Modified
8 Sec. Oval
Sprint
Round 1
18 Sec. Oval
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Allena Barker | 28/4:05.267 | 8.395 | |
5 2. Dakota Hinton | 27/4:05.777 | 8.216 | |
4 3. Brandon Davis Jr | 26/4:04.591 | 8.005 | |
1 4. Ariella Lattea | 24/4:05.835 | 8.007 | |
3 5. Scott Simers | 18/2:47.271 | 8.009 | |
2 6. Amanda Smith | 12/4:12.281 | 11.013 |
27 Second Breakout
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Landen Wallace | 30/4:07.090 | 7.033 | |
5 2. Harold Phillips | 29/4:05.582 | 7.001 | |
1 3. Donovan Vealey | 29/4:07.108 | 7.239 | |
4 4. Raegan Judson | 28/4:03.954 | 7.147 | |
3 5. Robbie Hinton | 17/2:34.689 | 7.492 |
37 Second Breakout
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Conner Elder | 30/4:00.004 | 7.027 | |
4 2. Brody Morris | 30/4:10.128 | 7.026 | |
5 3. Harleigh Judson | 28/4:00.236 | 7.187 | |
1 4. Janson Cotrille | 28/4:07.271 | 7.238 | |
3 5. Ben Elder | 25/4:02.196 | 7.065 |
46.5
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Heath Lattea | 35/4:03.810 | 6.527 | |
6 2. Mike Vealey | 34/4:01.311 | 6.558 | |
3 3. Kyle Bichard | 34/4:03.985 | 6.683 | |
2 4. Darrin Mcdonald | 32/4:06.395 | 6.598 | |
1 5. Zach Hinton | 31/4:05.515 | 6.909 | |
4 6. Tom Hall | 30/4:06.610 | 6.545 |
6Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Heath Lattea | 41/4:02.704 | 5.043 | |
4 2. Mike Kesterson | 41/4:09.094 | 0.0 | |
2 3. Rob Beebe | 40/4:04.853 | 5.325 | |
1 4. Jonathon Goodfellow | 39/4:04.158 | 2.630 |
7Sprint
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Mark Farra | 41/4:00.105 | 5.466 | |
4 2. Rick Barker | 41/4:03.415 | 5.241 | |
1 3. Ernie Whealdon | 38/4:03.239 | 5.316 | |
3 4. Bill Runnion | 37/4:01.882 | 6.057 |
9Limited Late
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Zac Crawford | 40/4:05.410 | 5.665 | |
6 2. Jaybird Statts | 38/4:01.873 | 5.737 | |
1 3. Aaron Wallace | 37/4:05.535 | 5.743 | |
5 4. Chris Runnion | 34/4:01.364 | 6.502 | |
3 5. Curtis Shriver | 34/4:04.888 | 6.633 | |
2 6. Alex Wallace | 31/4:07.145 | 6.243 |
11Sport-Mod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Scott Beaty | 38/4:01.015 | 5.804 | |
5 2. Zack Russell | 37/4:05.791 | 6.120 | |
6 3. Matt Goodfellow | 36/4:03.199 | 5.905 | |
3 4. Speedy Bill Locke | 35/4:05.198 | 6.317 | |
4 5. Donna Vealey | 34/4:03.791 | 6.078 | |
2 6. Brandon Davis | 31/4:03.515 | 5.859 |
12Modified
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Danna Rhyne | 44/4:03.905 | 5.312 | |
5 2. Justin Huber | 42/4:08.630 | 5.293 | |
2 3. Kyle Bichard | 38/4:01.626 | 5.641 | |
3 4. Zac Crawford | 38/4:02.909 | 5.620 | |
1 5. Jay Skaggs | 36/4:04.503 | 6.115 | |
4 6. Justin Dille | 34/4:02.996 | 6.082 |
13Modified
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. Jay Gooden | 41/4:01.220 | 5.431 | |
2 2. Mike Smith | 40/4:04.114 | 5.655 | |
4 3. Mike Vealey | 37/4:03.423 | 5.924 | |
6 4. Jesse Barr | 35/4:00.743 | 5.928 | |
5 5. Bill Runnion | 30/4:00.030 | 6.641 | |
1 6. Matt Miller | 29/4:00.733 | 5.940 | |
3 7. Gary Lyons | 0/0:00.0 |
14Modified
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Mike Kesterson | 41/4:05.132 | 5.565 | |
7 2. Josh Gooden | 39/4:01.396 | 5.741 | |
2 3. Travis Mcatee | 39/4:02.990 | 5.688 | |
4 4. Nathan Russell | 37/4:00.133 | 5.898 | |
3 5. Gary Judson | 34/4:01.918 | 6.181 | |
5 6. Nick Corbitt | 5/0:49.801 | 6.636 | |
1 7. Chris Prewitt | 0/0:00.0 |
15Modified
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jacob Waterman | 41/4:01.407 | 5.644 | |
1 2. Colby Seebaugh | 41/4:02.231 | 5.443 | |
2 3. Devin Jerrell | 38/4:01.342 | 5.748 | |
5 4. Eddie Phillips | 35/4:01.144 | 5.785 | |
4 5. Derrick Austin | 35/4:03.805 | 5.841 |
16Super Late
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ray Seebaugh | 48/4:04.615 | 4.863 | |
2 2. Shawn Wilson | 30/3:07.786 | 5.508 |
Round 2
18 Sec. Oval
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Scott Simers | 27/4:05.643 | 8.198 | |
2 2. Dakota Hinton | 27/4:08.179 | 8.273 | |
1 3. Allena Barker | 26/4:00.925 | 8.329 | |
3 4. Brandon Davis Jr | 26/4:03.996 | 8.172 | |
4 5. Ariella Lattea | 24/4:01.281 | 8.026 | |
6 6. Amanda Smith | 16/4:00.460 | 11.537 |
27 Second Breakout
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Ben Elder | 32/4:02.288 | 7.014 | |
5 2. Robbie Hinton | 30/4:04.643 | 7.240 | |
1 3. Harleigh Judson | 29/4:02.356 | 7.004 | |
2 4. Raegan Judson | 28/4:00.309 | 7.227 | |
3 5. Janson Cotrille | 24/4:00.682 | 7.217 |
37 Second Breakout
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Conner Elder | 32/4:02.663 | 7.038 | |
5 2. Donovan Vealey | 32/4:04.931 | 7.049 | |
3 3. Brody Morris | 28/4:01.358 | 7.008 | |
4 4. Harold Phillips | 28/4:04.086 | 7.161 | |
2 5. Landen Wallace | 26/4:00.504 | 7.026 |
46.5
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Mark Farra | 35/4:05.531 | 6.507 | |
2 2. Mike Vealey | 33/4:02.959 | 6.629 | |
5 3. Gary Judson | 32/4:01.742 | 6.519 | |
1 4. Heath Lattea | 32/4:04.074 | 6.515 | |
6 5. Gary Teters | 32/4:06.092 | 6.518 | |
4 6. Kyle Bichard | 23/4:03.548 | 8.016 |
56.5
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ray Seebaugh | 36/4:02.018 | 6.516 | |
3 2. Zach Hinton | 33/4:04.414 | 6.677 | |
4 3. Tom Hall | 33/4:05.841 | 6.557 | |
6 4. Donna Vealey | 32/4:06.084 | 6.517 | |
2 5. Darrin Mcdonald | 31/4:05.628 | 6.532 | |
5 6. Speedy Bill Locke | 29/4:01.111 | 6.500 |
6Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Rob Beebe | 40/4:02.455 | 5.479 | |
2 2. Jonathon Goodfellow | 39/4:01.427 | 5.643 | |
4 3. Bill Runnion | 38/4:00.167 | 5.696 | |
3 4. Ernie Whealdon | 37/4:04.277 | 5.487 |
7Sprint
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mark Farra | 43/4:04.401 | 5.378 | |
3 2. Rick Barker | 41/4:01.896 | 5.385 | |
4 3. Mike Kesterson | 32/4:05.548 | 5.004 | |
2 4. Heath Lattea | 0/0:00.0 |
8Limited Late
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mark Hinton | 37/4:05.411 | 6.069 | |
2 2. Chris Runnion | 34/4:02.190 | 6.469 | |
4 3. Curtis Shriver | 34/4:03.594 | 4.795 | |
5 4. Alex Wallace | 34/4:08.934 | 5.938 | |
6 5. Zach Hinton | 28/4:00.242 | 6.502 | |
3 6. Shawn Wilson | 0/0:00.0 |
9Limited Late
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Zack Russell | 39/4:01.421 | 5.583 | |
3 2. Zac Crawford | 39/4:06.033 | 5.543 | |
4 3. Jaybird Statts | 38/4:02.075 | 5.770 | |
2 4. Jacob Waterman | 22/2:12.109 | 5.593 | |
5 5. Aaron Wallace | 7/0:43.449 | 5.942 | |
1 6. Blake Boyles | 4/0:24.326 | 5.563 |
10Sport-Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Heath Lattea | 39/4:05.766 | 5.931 | |
1 2. Speedy Bill Locke | 36/4:00.802 | 6.141 | |
2 3. Donna Vealey | 36/4:02.615 | 5.914 | |
6 4. Brady Shriver | 35/4:05.011 | 6.287 | |
3 5. Brandon Davis | 32/3:24.258 | 5.942 | |
4 6. Curtis Shriver | 32/4:02.987 | 6.733 |
11Sport-Mod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Justin Huber | 42/4:04.702 | 5.567 | |
3 2. Travis Mcatee | 40/4:01.881 | 5.766 | |
5 3. Zack Russell | 39/4:05.589 | 5.815 | |
2 4. Nick Corbitt | 38/4:03.946 | 5.778 | |
6 5. Matt Goodfellow | 36/4:03.892 | 5.708 | |
4 6. Scott Beaty | 9/1:31.381 | 5.917 |
12Modified
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Chris Prewitt | 44/4:03.064 | 5.217 | |
1 2. Bill Runnion | 38/4:02.211 | 5.835 | |
2 4. Matt Miller | 32/4:03.626 | 5.678 | |
3 5. Nick Corbitt | 10/4:04.161 | 6.136 |
13Modified
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Eddie Phillips | 40/4:04.427 | 5.641 | |
1 2. Jesse Barr | 38/4:03.821 | 5.791 | |
5 3. Justin Dille | 34/4:00.365 | 5.676 | |
4 4. Gary Judson | 28/3:04.260 | 5.858 | |
3 5. Derrick Austin | 22/2:28.344 | 5.883 |
14Modified
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Kyle Bichard | 39/4:03.163 | 5.586 | |
3 2. Nathan Russell | 38/4:03.508 | 5.699 | |
2 3. Zac Crawford | 37/4:00.186 | 5.464 | |
4 4. Mike Vealey | 37/4:09.438 | 5.934 | |
5 5. Jay Skaggs | 0/0:00.0 |
15Modified
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mike Kesterson | 43/4:00.977 | 5.359 | |
3 2. Josh Gooden | 41/4:01.647 | 5.594 | |
2 3. Mike Smith | 41/4:05.215 | 5.467 | |
4 4. Travis Mcatee | 39/4:03.353 | 5.843 | |
5 5. Devin Jerrell | 38/4:04.432 | 5.513 |
16Modified
Heat 5
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Danna Rhyne | 45/4:00.043 | 5.138 | |
3 2. Jay Gooden | 43/4:03.165 | 5.301 | |
5 3. Colby Seebaugh | 41/4:00.885 | 5.373 | |
4 4. Jacob Waterman | 38/4:00.137 | 5.466 | |
2 5. Justin Huber | 24/2:13.254 | 5.212 |
17Super Late
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ray Seebaugh | 14/1:15.883 | 5.250 | |
2 2. Shawn Wilson | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 3. Jaybird Statts | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 3
1Modified
D Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Justin Dille | 41/4:04.067 | 5.340 | |
1 3. Mike Vealey | 38/4:00.791 | 5.792 | |
4 4. Derrick Austin | 36/3:55.725 | 5.767 | |
6 5. Gary Judson | 28/2:54.970 | 5.566 | |
7 6. Matt Miller | 24/3:25.945 | 5.955 | |
8 7. Nick Corbitt | 7/0:44.092 | 5.952 | |
3 8. Jay Skaggs | 0/0:00.0 |
27 Second Breakout
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Brody Morris | 32/4:03.277 | 7.028 | |
3 2. Harold Phillips | 32/4:06.007 | 7.085 | |
2 3. Harleigh Judson | 31/4:06.879 | 7.023 | |
5 4. Janson Cotrille | 29/4:00.321 | 7.013 | |
4 5. Raegan Judson | 3/0:24.978 | 8.487 |
4Modified
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 2. Nathan Russell | 40/4:00.637 | 5.673 | |
1 3. Kyle Bichard | 40/4:03.049 | 5.516 | |
7 4. Justin Dille | 39/4:04.713 | 5.471 | |
3 5. Bill Runnion | 38/4:00.054 | 5.870 | |
4 6. Zac Crawford | 38/4:04.453 | 5.271 | |
6 7. Jesse Barr | 16/1:58.679 | 5.801 | |
2 8. Devin Jerrell | 13/1:39.679 | 1.637 |
5Limited Late
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Aaron Wallace | 39/4:01.921 | 5.757 | |
1 2. Mark Hinton | 37/4:00.597 | 5.896 | |
3 3. Chris Runnion | 36/4:03.744 | 6.129 | |
5 4. Curtis Shriver | 36/4:04.516 | 6.312 | |
7 5. Zach Hinton | 27/4:00.122 | 6.618 | |
6 6. Alex Wallace | 16/3:02.347 | 5.717 | |
4 7. Shawn Wilson | 0/0:00.0 |
6Sport-Mod
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Scott Beaty | 40/4:02.825 | 5.818 | |
6 2. Brandon Davis | 39/4:04.244 | 5.837 | |
3 3. Donna Vealey | 37/4:01.855 | 5.950 | |
4 4. Matt Goodfellow | 37/4:04.852 | 5.670 | |
2 5. Speedy Bill Locke | 36/4:02.584 | 6.119 | |
5 6. Brady Shriver | 35/4:06.233 | 6.248 | |
7 7. Curtis Shriver | 31/4:02.201 | 6.617 |
78 Sec. Oval
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dakota Hinton | 42/6:03.766 | 8.173 | |
5 2. Ariella Lattea | 39/6:03.822 | 8.063 | |
1 3. Allena Barker | 38/6:01.837 | 8.184 | |
4 4. Brandon Davis Jr | 39/6:01.605 | 8.267 | |
2 5. Scott Simers | 37/6:08.654 | 8.139 | |
6 6. Amanda Smith | 5/1:14.959 | 10.628 |
87 Second Breakout
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Brody Morris | 49/6:02.798 | 7.005 | |
3 2. Donovan Vealey | 48/6:05.129 | 7.127 | |
8 3. Harleigh Judson | 45/6:02.705 | 7.184 | |
7 4. Harold Phillips | 42/6:00.138 | 7.004 | |
5 5. Landen Wallace | 42/6:00.184 | 7.054 | |
4 6. Robbie Hinton | 14/1:47.839 | 7.226 | |
1 7. Ben Elder | 11/1:24.307 | 7.015 | |
2 8. Conner Elder | 6/0:49.795 | 7.009 |
9Modified
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Colby Seebaugh | 44/4:03.609 | 5.466 | |
3 2. Josh Gooden | 43/4:04.952 | 5.474 | |
2 3. Jacob Waterman | 42/4:02.090 | 5.442 | |
6 4. Travis Mcatee | 41/4:04.037 | 5.466 | |
4 5. Mike Smith | 40/4:00.032 | 5.505 | |
8 6. Nathan Russell | 40/4:04.778 | 5.664 | |
5 8. Eddie Phillips | 7/4:13.526 | 6.801 |
106.5
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Mike Vealey | 52/6:03.173 | 6.553 | |
3 2. Mark Farra | 52/6:04.186 | 6.505 | |
5 3. Kyle Bichard | 52/6:06.767 | 6.539 | |
2 4. Heath Lattea | 51/6:00.921 | 6.578 | |
1 5. Ray Seebaugh | 50/6:02.366 | 6.500 | |
7 6. Darrin Mcdonald | 50/6:03.099 | 6.510 | |
6 7. Gary Judson | 49/6:06.355 | 6.504 | |
8 8. Donna Vealey | 48/6:00.308 | 6.501 |
11Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Rick Barker | 62/6:04.191 | 5.360 | |
4 2. Heath Lattea | 61/6:01.587 | 5.339 | |
7 3. Bill Runnion | 57/6:05.145 | 5.734 | |
6 4. Jonathon Goodfellow | 55/6:07.097 | 5.799 | |
5 5. Rob Beebe | 52/6:00.112 | 5.499 | |
8 6. Ernie Whealdon | 42/6:00.467 | 5.557 | |
2 7. Mark Farra | 37/3:38.549 | 5.462 | |
1 8. Mike Kesterson | 13/1:03.992 | 4.963 |
12Limited Late
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Blake Boyles | 63/6:04.347 | 5.466 | |
4 2. Zack Russell | 60/6:00.777 | 5.596 | |
5 3. Jaybird Statts | 58/6:01.525 | 5.723 | |
7 4. Mark Hinton | 57/6:06.522 | 5.941 | |
3 5. Zac Crawford | 56/5:24.433 | 5.444 | |
8 6. Chris Runnion | 27/3:18.502 | 6.469 | |
6 7. Aaron Wallace | 23/2:26.272 | 5.748 | |
2 8. Jacob Waterman | 0/0:00.0 |
13Sport-Mod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Justin Huber | 63/6:02.485 | 5.530 | |
2 2. Travis Mcatee | 60/6:04.475 | 5.795 | |
5 3. Nick Corbitt | 59/6:03.114 | 5.706 | |
7 4. Brandon Davis | 58/6:06.020 | 5.890 | |
6 5. Scott Beaty | 57/6:02.050 | 5.845 | |
3 6. Zack Russell | 54/6:02.345 | 5.953 | |
8 7. Donna Vealey | 50/6:00.362 | 6.146 | |
4 8. Heath Lattea | 24/2:44.945 | 5.867 |
14Modified
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Danna Rhyne | 68/6:03.547 | 5.067 | |
2 2. Chris Prewitt | 64/6:06.731 | 5.236 | |
5 3. Justin Huber | 63/6:01.551 | 5.135 | |
4 4. Jay Gooden | 63/6:01.810 | 5.297 | |
3 5. Mike Kesterson | 62/6:01.350 | 5.313 | |
8 6. Jacob Waterman | 61/6:00.981 | 5.448 | |
7 7. Josh Gooden | 60/6:02.795 | 5.458 | |
6 8. Colby Seebaugh | 49/6:11.512 | 5.410 |