Winners
5th super latemodel
kids class
5th latemodel
10th latemodel
10th mod
Round 1
110th mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Joey Tipton | 20/5:23.575 | 6.265 | |
6 2. Nicki Stokes | 20/5:25.695 | 5.365 | |
7 3. Russell Degroat | 20/5:26.325 | 6.145 | |
5 4. Wes Fleming | 20/5:26.465 | 0.0 | |
9 5. Steven Hargis | 19/5:21.555 | 0.0 | |
1 6. Erby Brown | 19/5:22.035 | 0.0 | |
8 7. David Bowers | 15/5:22.095 | 0.0 | |
3 8. Nathan Carpenter | 2/0:18.825 | 6.805 |
25th super latemodel
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Mike Ottinger | 20/6:33.280 | 6.150 | |
8 2. Chris Payne | 20/6:33.570 | 6.480 | |
7 3. Andy Mcclellan | 20/6:35.090 | 6.360 | |
1 4. Allen Douglas | 20/6:36.390 | 6.340 | |
6 5. Travis Trent | 16/5:05.200 | 6.680 |
35th latemodel
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Kerry Houston | 20/3:37.100 | 6.710 | |
5 2. Gary Myers | 20/3:37.100 | 0.0 | |
6 3. Kenneth Jennings | 20/3:37.340 | 6.680 | |
4 4. Matt Wilson | 14/2:39.480 | 0.0 |
4kids class
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Blake Bowers | 20/3:02.271 | 2.180 | |
2 2. Landon Trent | 18/3:05.791 | 8.230 | |
3 3. Steven Vanswargin | 15/2:01.271 | 7.240 | |
1 4. Shelby Moore | 12/2:50.071 | 8.330 |
55th super latemodel
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
8 1. Josh Myers | 20/2:07.750 | 6.140 | |
2 2. Todd Ricker | 20/2:11.840 | 6.250 | |
6 3. Chris Pursley | 19/2:09.970 | 6.300 | |
3 4. Kevin Payne | 19/2:12.140 | 6.420 | |
7 5. Jimmy Ricker | 0/0:00.0 |
65th latemodel
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Jamie Russel | 20/2:22.810 | 6.860 | |
6 2. Matt Wilson | 20/2:26.930 | 6.840 | |
1 3. Joey Tipton | 19/2:27.080 | 6.750 | |
4 4. Russell Degroat | 0/0:00.0 |
710th latemodel
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Nicki Stokes | 20/9:51.938 | 3.888 | |
1 2. Erby Brown | 20/9:55.418 | 3.038 | |
6 3. Russell Degroat | 20/9:58.068 | 5.018 | |
2 4. Joey Tipton | 19/9:53.848 | 0.0 | |
4 5. Wes Fleming | 15/8:32.878 | 4.398 | |
9 6. Shelby Moore | 5/0:15.488 | 6.578 | |
8 7. Steven Hargis | 4/2:39.448 | 5.538 |
Round 2
25th latemodel
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Gary Myers | 40/21:27.002 | 0.0 | |
5 2. Kenneth Jennings | 40/21:28.402 | 0.0 | |
6 3. Joey Tipton | 40/21:29.202 | 0.0 | |
1 4. Jamie Russel | 40/21:31.832 | 0.0 | |
4 5. Kerry Houston | 39/21:27.822 | 0.0 | |
2 6. Darrin Boring | 34/15:45.122 | 0.0 | |
7 7. Matt Wilson | 18/8:01.572 | 0.0 |
510th mod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Nicki Stokes | 30/9:23.678 | 6.330 | |
1 2. Joey Tipton | 30/9:27.258 | 0.0 | |
4 3. Wes Fleming | 29/9:32.808 | 0.0 | |
6 4. Erby Brown | 28/9:24.788 | 0.0 | |
8 5. Nathan Carpenter | 19/7:33.768 | 0.0 | |
7 6. David Bowers | 9/4:06.518 | 0.0 | |
5 7. Steven Hargis | 7/2:41.198 | 0.0 | |
3 8. Russell Degroat | 3/0:25.388 | 11.308 |
710th latemodel
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nicki Stokes | 30/8:38.720 | 3.340 | |
3 2. Russell Degroat | 30/8:40.240 | 0.0 | |
4 3. Joey Tipton | 30/8:41.440 | 0.0 | |
5 4. Wes Fleming | 30/8:42.120 | 0.0 | |
2 5. Erby Brown | 30/8:43.460 | 0.0 | |
6 6. David Bowers | 18/4:40.430 | 0.0 | |
7 7. Steven Hargis | 16/5:46.380 | 0.0 |
8kids class
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Steven Vanswargin | 20/2:44.045 | 4.065 | |
2 2. Landon Trent | 18/2:49.305 | 4.925 | |
1 3. Blake Bowers | 14/2:50.475 | 6.335 | |
4 4. Shelby Moore | 1/0:05.775 | 5.775 |
95th super latemodel
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Mike Ottinger | 50/11:26.707 | 5.997 | |
4 2. Chris Payne | 50/11:29.587 | 0.0 | |
1 3. Josh Myers | 50/11:30.317 | 6.210 | |
5 4. Andy Mcclellan | 50/11:33.287 | 0.0 | |
7 5. Jimmy Ricker | 49/11:28.247 | 0.0 | |
2 6. Todd Ricker | 11/1:32.237 | 6.400 | |
6 7. Allen Douglas | 0/0:00.0 |