Winners
Figure 8 (OPEN) 1/10
Oval Monster Truck 1/10
Oval Short Course Truck 1/10
Oval (OPEN) 1/10 ($50 PAYOUT)
Oval Mini 1/16-1/18
Round 1
1Figure 8 (OPEN) 1/10
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Bob Higgins | 31/4:03.683 | 5.964 | |
1 2. Nick Brown | 21/4:08.236 | 7.639 | |
2 3. Corbyn Brown | 20/4:08.378 | 8.864 |
2Figure 8 (OPEN) 1/10
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Eric Stehle | 31/4:00.063 | 6.765 | |
3 2. Unknown | 27/4:08.160 | 7.091 | |
1 3. Keith Fleming | 25/4:03.544 | 7.206 |
3Oval Mini 1/16-1/18
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Trey Fleming | 31/4:03.996 | 6.835 | |
1 2. Trent Fleming | 22/4:04.385 | 7.026 |
4Oval Monster Truck 1/10
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Derek Swartfager | 36/4:06.192 | 5.798 | |
2 2. Keith Fleming | 34/4:01.530 | 5.418 | |
3 3. Aaron Beabout | 27/4:03.656 | 6.229 |
5Oval (OPEN) 1/10 ($50 PAYOUT)
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Bob Higgins | 38/3:17.359 | 4.240 | |
4 2. Derek Swartfager | 37/4:03.236 | 5.485 | |
1 3. Michael Dobrick | 34/4:00.608 | 5.265 | |
5 4. Keith Fleming | 31/4:02.206 | 6.018 | |
2 5. Daithen Meyer | 0/0:00.0 |
6Oval (OPEN) 1/10 ($50 PAYOUT)
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Eric Stehle | 40/4:05.077 | 5.363 | |
3 2. Corbyn Brown | 31/4:01.382 | 6.417 | |
4 3. Nick Brown | 22/2:32.429 | 4.697 | |
2 4. Wes Smith | 19/2:36.481 | 6.542 |
7Oval Short Course Truck 1/10
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Eric Stehle | 38/4:02.616 | 5.523 | |
4 2. Derek Swartfager | 34/4:02.099 | 5.915 | |
5 3. Tanner Higgins | 27/4:02.732 | 6.759 | |
2 4. Nick Brown | 22/2:42.009 | 4.971 | |
3 5. Corbyn Brown | 7/0:57.458 | 7.137 | |
6 6. Wes Smith | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 2
1Oval Mini 1/16-1/18
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Trey Fleming | 28/4:02.103 | 6.858 | |
2 2. Trent Fleming | 27/4:11.455 | 6.357 |
2Oval Monster Truck 1/10
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Derek Swartfager | 35/4:03.870 | 5.637 | |
3 2. Aaron Beabout | 33/4:02.651 | 5.972 | |
2 3. Keith Fleming | 29/4:01.728 | 5.967 | |
4 4. Corbyn Brown | 28/4:00.661 | 5.913 |
3Oval Short Course Truck 1/10
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Eric Stehle | 41/4:10.059 | 4.995 | |
2 2. Derek Swartfager | 38/4:07.359 | 5.295 | |
3 3. Tanner Higgins | 27/4:04.935 | 7.307 | |
5 4. Corbyn Brown | 25/4:05.066 | 6.974 | |
4 5. Nick Brown | 24/2:54.716 | 5.007 |
4Oval (OPEN) 1/10 ($50 PAYOUT)
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Eric Stehle | 41/4:02.245 | 5.254 | |
3 2. Derek Swartfager | 40/4:04.728 | 5.361 | |
2 3. Keith Fleming | 37/4:00.934 | 5.587 | |
4 4. Corbyn Brown | 8/1:01.367 | 6.969 |
5Oval (OPEN) 1/10 ($50 PAYOUT)
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Bob Higgins | 45/4:01.669 | 4.324 | |
2 2. Nick Brown | 36/4:05.485 | 5.131 | |
4 3. Daithen Meyer | 32/4:09.585 | 5.791 | |
3 4. Michael Dobrick | 25/3:37.032 | 4.956 |
6Figure 8 (OPEN) 1/10
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Nick Brown | 22/4:04.656 | 7.748 | |
3 2. Corbyn Brown | 20/4:00.388 | 9.217 | |
1 3. Keith Fleming | 11/2:17.619 | 7.821 |
7Figure 8 (OPEN) 1/10
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Eric Stehle | 33/4:03.134 | 6.429 | |
3 2. Derek Swartfager | 27/4:08.943 | 7.360 | |
2 3. Bob Higgins | 13/4:03.721 | 9.338 |
Round 3
1Figure 8 (OPEN) 1/10
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Derek Swartfager | 32/5:06.901 | 7.307 | |
3 2. Nick Brown | 26/5:07.236 | 7.230 | |
4 3. Corbyn Brown | 20/5:08.928 | 8.239 |
2Figure 8 (OPEN) 1/10
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Eric Stehle | 43/5:03.596 | 6.143 | |
2 2. Bob Higgins | 40/5:05.978 | 5.947 | |
3 3. Derek Swartfager | 36/5:08.456 | 7.067 |
3Oval Mini 1/16-1/18
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Trent Fleming | 35/5:02.264 | 6.347 | |
1 2. Trey Fleming | 34/5:03.027 | 6.762 |
4Oval Monster Truck 1/10
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Keith Fleming | 44/5:05.811 | 5.646 | |
1 2. Derek Swartfager | 42/5:04.893 | 5.707 | |
3 3. Aaron Beabout | 40/5:00.661 | 5.871 | |
4 4. Corbyn Brown | 36/5:17.926 | 5.631 |
5Oval Short Course Truck 1/10
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Eric Stehle | 54/5:05.835 | 4.643 | |
2 2. Derek Swartfager | 46/5:03.002 | 5.027 | |
5 3. Nick Brown | 44/5:06.742 | 4.550 | |
3 4. Tanner Higgins | 38/5:00.643 | 5.780 | |
4 5. Corbyn Brown | 21/3:44.498 | 7.216 |
6Oval (OPEN) 1/10 ($50 PAYOUT)
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Michael Dobrick | 52/5:04.930 | 5.059 | |
2 2. Daithen Meyer | 42/5:00.338 | 5.270 | |
3 3. Corbyn Brown | 37/5:02.336 | 6.935 |
7Oval (OPEN) 1/10 ($50 PAYOUT)
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Eric Stehle | 55/5:05.628 | 4.873 | |
3 2. Derek Swartfager | 54/5:03.328 | 4.943 | |
6 3. Michael Dobrick | 50/5:04.336 | 4.822 | |
5 4. Nick Brown | 42/5:08.601 | 4.712 | |
1 5. Bob Higgins | 23/2:16.961 | 4.317 | |
4 6. Keith Fleming | 12/1:22.386 | 5.595 |