RC Superdome Race Results

Saturday Club Race

April 14th 2018

24 Entries

 Round 1

1Ladies - Angela Sheffield Realtor

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Kallie Webber
1 2. Michelle Green
2 3. Liz Turner

2Stock 17.5 Buggy - Amarillo Wireless

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Greg Webber
1 2. Jim Henry
4 3. Gregory Webber
2 4. Randall Rose
5 5. Alex Williams

3Stock 17.5 Buggy - Amarillo Wireless

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Ron Cleeton
5 2. Daniel Fox
2 3. Braden Elliot
1 4. Trent Norman
4 5. Aiden Fox

4Slash Spec - West Motorsports

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Brent Turner
6 2. Braden Elliot
1 3. Jarrett Schaef
2 4. Randall Rose
4 5. Dallis Pletcher

513.5 4wd Buggy-Boxwell Brothers Funeral

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Daniel Fox
4 2. Greg Webber
3 3. Jim Henry
5 4. Scottie Brewer
1 5. Aiden Fox
6 6. Dallis Pletcher

62wd Modified Buggy-Team Associated

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Cody Jandrakovic
3 2. Mike Rose
1 3. Robert Green

 Round 2

1Ladies - Angela Sheffield Realtor

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Kallie Webber
1 2. Michelle Green
2 3. Liz Turner

2Stock 17.5 Buggy - Amarillo Wireless

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jim Henry
3 2. Greg Webber
4 3. Gregory Webber
2 4. Randall Rose
5 5. Alex Williams

3Stock 17.5 Buggy - Amarillo Wireless

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Ron Cleeton
5 2. Daniel Fox
1 3. Trent Norman
2 4. Braden Elliot
4 5. Aiden Fox

4Slash Spec - West Motorsports

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Brent Turner
2 2. Randall Rose
6 3. Braden Elliot
4 4. Dallis Pletcher
1 5. Jarrett Schaef

513.5 4wd Buggy-Boxwell Brothers Funeral

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Scottie Brewer
4 2. Greg Webber
2 3. Daniel Fox
3 4. Jim Henry
1 5. Aiden Fox
6 6. Dallis Pletcher

62wd Modified Buggy-Team Associated

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Mike Rose
2 2. Cody Jandrakovic
1 3. Robert Green

 Round 3

1Stock 17.5 Buggy - Amarillo Wireless

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Randall Rose
3 2. Braden Elliot
1 3. Trent Norman
5 4. Alex Williams
4 5. Aiden Fox

2Ladies - Angela Sheffield Realtor

A1 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Michelle Green
1 2. Kallie Webber
2 3. Liz Turner

3Stock 17.5 Buggy - Amarillo Wireless

A1 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Jim Henry
2 2. Ron Cleeton
1 3. Greg Webber
4 4. Daniel Fox
5 5. Gregory Webber

4Slash Spec - West Motorsports

A1 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Brent Turner
2 2. Braden Elliot
3 3. Randall Rose
4 4. Jarrett Schaef
5 5. Dallis Pletcher

513.5 4wd Buggy-Boxwell Brothers Funeral

A1 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Daniel Fox
1 2. Scottie Brewer
4 3. Jim Henry
3 4. Greg Webber
5 5. Aiden Fox
6 6. Dallis Pletcher

7Ladies - Angela Sheffield Realtor

A2 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Michelle Green
1 2. Kallie Webber

8Stock 17.5 Buggy - Amarillo Wireless

A2 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Ron Cleeton
4 2. Daniel Fox
1 3. Greg Webber
5 4. Gregory Webber
3 5. Jim Henry

9Slash Spec - West Motorsports

A2 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Braden Elliot
1 2. Brent Turner
3 3. Randall Rose
4 4. Jarrett Schaef
5 5. Dallis Pletcher

1013.5 4wd Buggy-Boxwell Brothers Funeral

A2 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Daniel Fox
4 2. Jim Henry
3 3. Greg Webber
5 4. Aiden Fox
1 5. Scottie Brewer
6 6. Dallis Pletcher

112wd Modified Buggy-Team Associated

A2 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mike Rose
3 2. Robert Green
2 3. Cody Jandrakovic