Round 3

1040+ Mod Buggy

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Mike Ellis
1 2. Shawn Conley
5 3. Nick Cina
4 4. Steve Hagino
3 5. Jason Drinski
6 6. Steve Novak

114wd Buggy 13.5

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Chet Lambrechts
3 2. Lee Conley
4 3. Skip Crain
5 4. Steve Gilliland
8 5. Alex Smith
7 6. Brian Szopinski
1 7. Jeff Piske
6 8. Ken Knapik Jr

12Vintage

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
7 1. Tyler Busch
3 2. Steve Sears
1 3. Chet Lambrechts
5 4. Tim Murzyn
8 5. Preston Desimone
6 6. Josh Roberts
4 7. Brett Taylor
2 8. Blake Bauer

134X4 Short Course

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Tom Conley
2 2. Trent Hanson
3 3. Derek Eskridge
4 4. Paul Sansone

142wd Stock Buggy

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Alan White
7 2. Nick Worman
8 3. Tyler Busch
5 4. Kevin Tomsovic
4 5. Lee Conley
1 6. J-Sauce (Big Time)
6 7. Skip Crain
2 8. Blake Bauer

152wd Mod SCT

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Brett Taylor
3 2. Tom Conley
4 3. Rick Poyser
1 4. Anthony Rivera

164wd Buggy 13.5

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Matt Mcdonough
2 2. J-Sauce (Big Time)
7 3. Chet Lambrechts
6 4. Steve Sears
3 5. Kevin Tomsovic
4 6. Chris Gilliland
5 7. Rod Gilley
8 8. Lee Conley

172wd Stock SCT

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Adrian Kochmanski
3 2. Tanner Rossi
2 3. Preston Desimone
6 4. Rodney Nofsinger
4 5. Anthony Rivera
5 6. Austin Cina
7 7. Kevin Bell

18Sportsman

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Cole Hartline
2 2. Tristan Poyser
3 3. Cody Higginson
5 4. Raiden Hagino
4 5. Deana Rossi
7 6. Amanda Gotsch
8 7. Morgan Gotsch
6 8. Joe Simanis

19Vintage 4wd buggy

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Tim Murzyn
4 2. David Gotsch
3 3. Shawn Conley
5 4. Chet Lambrechts
1 5. Pat Finley

2040+ Mod Buggy

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Lee Conley
3 2. J-Sauce (Big Time)
1 3. Chad Parry
4 4. Kevin Tomsovic
6 5. Rod Gilley
7 6. Mike Ellis
5 7. Chet Lambrechts
8 8. Shawn Conley

21Sportsman Buggy

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Cole Hartline
2 2. Tristan Poyser
3 3. Noah Folden
5 4. Amber Gotsch
4 5. Dan Folden

22Vintage Stadium

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Dwayne Walter
1 2. Josh Roberts
4 3. Brett Taylor
6 4. Mike Ellis
2 5. J-Sauce (Big Time)
5 6. Dirk Anderson
7 7. Chet Lambrechts

234X4 Short Course

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. J-Sauce (Big Time)
2 2. Lee Conley
4 3. Steve Sears
3 4. John Motors
6 5. David Gotsch
5 6. Patrick Conant
7 7. Tom Conley
8 8. Trent Hanson

24Vintage

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Adam Rayls
7 2. Tyler Busch
1 3. Alan White
5 4. Joe Coconate
6 5. Victor Vasquez
3 6. Ken Knapik Jr
4 7. Chad Parry
8 8. Steve Sears

25Stadium Truck 13.5

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. J-Sauce (Big Time)
3 2. Paul Lampa
2 3. John Motors
5 4. Pat Schwartz
4 5. Stan Kaye

262wd Mod SCT

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Mike Ellis
6 2. Kevin Holtzee
3 3. Paul Lampa
4 4. Steve Hagino
1 5. John Motors
7 6. Brett Taylor
5 7. Steve Novak
8 8. Tom Conley

272wd Mod Buggy

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Chris Robinson
3 2. Matt Mcdonough
2 3. Partick Hertel
4 4. Joe Coconate
6 5. Ken Knapik Jr
5 6. Dave Newstrom

284wd Buggy 13.5

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Adam Rayls
5 2. Alan White
8 3. J-Sauce (Big Time)
7 4. Matt Mcdonough
3 5. Nick Worman
2 6. Victor Vasquez
6 7. Joe Coconate
4 8. Blake Bauer

292wd Stock Buggy

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Chris Robinson
7 2. Alan White
5 3. Partick Hertel
4 4. Victor Vasquez
3 5. Chad Parry
8 6. Nick Worman
6 7. Chris Gilliland
2 8. Adam Rayls

302wd Stock SCT

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Chris Gilliland
2 2. Chad Parry
1 3. Alan White
4 4. Steve Gilliland
5 5. Pat Schwartz
6 6. Kevin Holtzee
7 7. Adrian Kochmanski
8 8. Tanner Rossi