Round 1

1Non-Wing Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. David Chamberlain
4 2. Brian Allen
5 3. Dax Shelton
2 4. Jason Watt

2Non-Wing Sprint

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Charlie Powers
3 2. Jeremy Volk
4 3. Jeremy Trent

3Non-Wing Sprint

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Will Raber
3 2. Josh Hoover
2 3. Jerry Pecka

4Outlaw Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Dave Wilson
3 2. Jason Rudd
4 3. Jeff Schindler
1 4. Brian Hendrix

5Outlaw Sprint

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Jason Watt
3 2. Jerry Pecka
1 3. Justin Mckee
4 4. Addison Pierce

6Outlaw Sprint

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Brian Allen
2 2. Luke Harper
3 3. Charlie Powers
4 4. Logan Powers

7Amatuer Truck

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Seth Pigman
4 2. Robert Taylor
1 3. Blake Rudd
3 4. Magnus Droll

9Truck

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Alex Krystosek
2 2. Jason Watt
3 3. Addison Pierce
4 4. Andrew Auler

10Truck

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jarrett Droll
4 2. Denny Hinton
3 3. Isaiah Weis
5 4. Logan Powers
2 5. Will Raber

11SC Mod

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Ryan Seaton
6 2. Von Meny
2 3. Brian Hendrix
4 4. Will Raber

12SC Mod

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Jerry Pecka
4 2. Dave Wilson

 Round 3

1Non-Wing Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Will Raber
2 2. Josh Hoover
3 3. Jerry Pecka

2Non-Wing Sprint

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jeremy Trent
2 2. Dax Shelton
3 3. Jason Watt

3Non-Wing Sprint

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Brian Allen
2 2. Charlie Powers
3 3. Jeremy Volk
1 4. David Chamberlain

4Outlaw Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Addison Pierce
1 2. Luke Harper
3 3. Logan Powers
2 4. Charlie Powers

5Outlaw Sprint

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Brian Allen
4 2. Brian Hendrix
3 3. Justin Mckee
2 4. Jerry Pecka

7Amatuer Truck

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Robert Taylor
1 2. Seth Pigman
3 3. Blake Rudd
4 4. Magnus Droll

81/10 LM

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Jeremy Linney
1 2. Jason Rudd
4 3. Jeff Schindler
2 4. Dave Wilson

9Truck

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Andrew Auler
1 2. Logan Powers
2 3. Will Raber

10Truck

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Isaiah Weis
1 2. Jarrett Droll
2 3. Denny Hinton

11Truck

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Alex Krystosek
3 2. Addison Pierce
2 3. Jason Watt

12SC Mod

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Will Raber
3 2. Jerry Gilkey

13SC Mod

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ryan Seaton
2 2. Von Meny
3 3. Brian Hendrix
4 4. Jerry Pecka

 Round 4

1Outlaw Sprint

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Brian Hendrix
4 2. Charlie Powers
3 3. Logan Powers
2 4. Luke Harper

2Non-Wing Sprint

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Jason Watt
1 2. Dax Shelton
5 3. Josh Hoover
2 4. Jeremy Volk
4 5. Will Raber
6 6. Jerry Pecka

3Truck

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Logan Powers
1 2. Isaiah Weis
3 3. Denny Hinton
4 4. Will Raber

4Outlaw Sprint

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Justin Mckee
5 2. Brian Hendrix
6 3. Charlie Powers
3 4. Jerry Pecka
2 5. Brian Allen
1 6. Addison Pierce

5Amatuer Truck

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Blake Rudd
1 2. Seth Pigman
2 3. Robert Taylor

Car Gallery